Find rejse
Tog fra Aiseau til Coxyde Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 06.50
07:25 | Aiseau | 5:39 2 skift 23 stop S614578 IC2007 IC3010 Spor 1 | 5:39 | 2 skift 23 stop | S614578 IC2007 IC3010 Spor 1 | S614578 Spor 1 | |
07:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Spor 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3010 Spor 6 | |||||
11:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:04 | Coxyde |
07:50 | Aiseau | 7:14 2 skift 23 stop S614178 IC4508 IC3012 Spor 1 | 7:14 | 2 skift 23 stop | S614178 IC4508 IC3012 Spor 1 | S614178 Spor 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Spor 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:48 | Malines | ||||||
10:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3012 Spor 6 | |||||
13:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:04 | Coxyde |
08:25 | Aiseau | 8:39 2 skift 23 stop S614579 IC2008 IC3014 Spor 1 | 8:39 | 2 skift 23 stop | S614579 IC2008 IC3014 Spor 1 | S614579 Spor 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Spor 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | ||||||
10:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3014 Spor 6 | |||||
15:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
15:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
15:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
08:50 | Aiseau | 4:14 3 skift 15 stop S614179 IC4509 IC431 IC3010 Spor 1 | 4:14 | 3 skift 15 stop | S614179 IC4509 IC431 IC3010 Spor 1 | S614179 Spor 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Spor 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC431 Spor 9 | |||||
11:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | IC3010 Spor 3 | |||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:04 | Coxyde |
09:25 | Aiseau | 4:39 2 skift 23 stop S614580 IC2009 IC3011 Spor 1 | 4:39 | 2 skift 23 stop | S614580 IC2009 IC3011 Spor 1 | S614580 Spor 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Spor 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:18 | Malines | ||||||
11:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3011 Spor 6 | |||||
12:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:16 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:26 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:09 | Deinze | ||||||
13:19 | Tielt | ||||||
13:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:04 | Coxyde |
09:50 | Aiseau | 6:14 2 skift 23 stop S614180 IC4510 IC3013 Spor 1 | 6:14 | 2 skift 23 stop | S614180 IC4510 IC3013 Spor 1 | S614180 Spor 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Spor 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:48 | Malines | ||||||
12:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3013 Spor 6 | |||||
14:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:16 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:26 | Lokeren | ||||||
14:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
10:25 | Aiseau | 7:04 3 skift 16 stop S614581 IC2010 IC1533 P8995 Spor 1 | 7:04 | 3 skift 16 stop | S614581 IC2010 IC1533 P8995 Spor 1 | S614581 Spor 1 | |
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Spor 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1533 Spor 15 | |||||
12:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P8995 Spor 9 | |||||
16:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:15 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:26 | Furnes | ||||||
17:29 | Coxyde |
12:36 | Aiseau | 5:28 3 skift 25 stop S614561 IC2534 IC9247 IC3015 Spor 2 | 5:28 | 3 skift 25 stop | S614561 IC2534 IC9247 IC3015 Spor 2 | S614561 Spor 2 | |
12:40 | Tamines | ||||||
12:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
12:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:11 | Namur | ||||||
13:32 | Namur | IC2534 Spor 5 | |||||
13:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:33 | Bordet | ||||||
14:43 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
15:11 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC9247 Spor 1 | |||||
15:24 | Malines | ||||||
15:36 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3015 Spor 6 | |||||
16:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
16:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
16:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
16:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
12:50 | Aiseau | 4:14 3 skift 15 stop S614183 IC4513 IC435 IC3014 Spor 1 | 4:14 | 3 skift 15 stop | S614183 IC4513 IC435 IC3014 Spor 1 | S614183 Spor 1 | |
12:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4513 Spor 5 | |||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:40 | Luttre | ||||||
13:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC435 Spor 9 | |||||
15:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:01 | De Pinte | IC3014 Spor 3 | |||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
13:25 | Aiseau | 4:04 3 skift 16 stop S614584 IC2013 IC436 P8995 Spor 1 | 4:04 | 3 skift 16 stop | S614584 IC2013 IC436 P8995 Spor 1 | S614584 Spor 1 | |
13:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2013 Spor 5 | |||||
13:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:10 | Luttre | ||||||
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC436 Spor 9 | |||||
16:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Spor 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
17:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:15 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:26 | Furnes | ||||||
17:29 | Coxyde |
13:50 | Aiseau | 4:14 3 skift 15 stop S614184 IC4514 P8008 IC3015 Spor 1 | 4:14 | 3 skift 15 stop | S614184 IC4514 P8008 IC3015 Spor 1 | S614184 Spor 1 | |
13:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC4514 Spor 4 | |||||
14:25 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:40 | Luttre | ||||||
14:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8008 Spor 15 | |||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:48 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:54 | Deinze | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | IC3015 Spor 4 | |||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Aiseau og Coxyde er 3:34