Find rejse
Tog fra Aiseau til Roulers Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 07.00
07:25 | Aiseau | 2:59 3 skift 12 stop S614578 IC2007 IC1530 IC809 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 12 stop | S614578 IC2007 IC1530 IC809 Spor 1 | S614578 Spor 1 | |
07:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
07:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2007 Spor 4 | |||||
07:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:10 | Luttre | ||||||
08:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
08:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1530 Spor 15 | |||||
09:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:40 | Aalter | ||||||
09:54 | Bruges | ||||||
09:58 | Bruges | IC809 Spor 7 | |||||
10:13 | Torhout | ||||||
10:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:24 | Roulers |
07:50 | Aiseau | 3:26 2 skift 14 stop S614178 IC4508 IC2332 Spor 1 | 3:26 | 2 skift 14 stop | S614178 IC4508 IC2332 Spor 1 | S614178 Spor 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Spor 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2332 Spor 17 | |||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:16 | Roulers |
08:25 | Aiseau | 2:59 3 skift 12 stop S614579 IC2008 IC1531 IC810 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 12 stop | S614579 IC2008 IC1531 IC810 Spor 1 | S614579 Spor 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Spor 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1531 Spor 17 | |||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:37 | Aalter | ||||||
10:51 | Bruges | ||||||
10:58 | Bruges | IC810 Spor 8 | |||||
11:13 | Torhout | ||||||
11:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:24 | Roulers |
08:50 | Aiseau | 3:26 2 skift 14 stop S614179 IC4509 IC2333 Spor 1 | 3:26 | 2 skift 14 stop | S614179 IC4509 IC2333 Spor 1 | S614179 Spor 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Spor 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2333 Spor 15 | |||||
10:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:10 | Izegem | ||||||
12:16 | Roulers |
09:25 | Aiseau | 3:18 3 skift 13 stop S614580 IC2009 IC1532 IC2311 Spor 1 | 3:18 | 3 skift 13 stop | S614580 IC2009 IC1532 IC2311 Spor 1 | S614580 Spor 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Spor 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1532 Spor 16 | |||||
11:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:37 | Aalter | ||||||
11:51 | Bruges | ||||||
12:16 | Bruges | IC2311 Spor 8 | |||||
12:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
12:32 | Torhout | ||||||
12:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:43 | Roulers |
09:50 | Aiseau | 3:26 2 skift 14 stop S614180 IC4510 IC2334 Spor 1 | 3:26 | 2 skift 14 stop | S614180 IC4510 IC2334 Spor 1 | S614180 Spor 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Spor 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2334 Spor 17 | |||||
11:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:16 | Roulers |
10:25 | Aiseau | 2:59 3 skift 12 stop S614581 IC2010 IC1533 IC812 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 12 stop | S614581 IC2010 IC1533 IC812 Spor 1 | S614581 Spor 1 | |
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Spor 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1533 Spor 15 | |||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:38 | Aalter | ||||||
12:52 | Bruges | ||||||
12:58 | Bruges | IC812 Spor 7 | |||||
13:13 | Torhout | ||||||
13:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:24 | Roulers |
10:50 | Aiseau | 3:26 2 skift 14 stop S614181 IC4511 IC2335 Spor 1 | 3:26 | 2 skift 14 stop | S614181 IC4511 IC2335 Spor 1 | S614181 Spor 1 | |
10:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Spor 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2335 Spor 17 | |||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:16 | Roulers |
11:25 | Aiseau | 3:18 3 skift 13 stop S614582 IC2011 IC1534 IC2313 Spor 1 | 3:18 | 3 skift 13 stop | S614582 IC2011 IC1534 IC2313 Spor 1 | S614582 Spor 1 | |
11:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2011 Spor 4 | |||||
11:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:06 | Luttre | ||||||
12:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1534 Spor 16 | |||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:37 | Aalter | ||||||
13:51 | Bruges | ||||||
14:16 | Bruges | IC2313 Spor 8 | |||||
14:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
14:32 | Torhout | ||||||
14:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:43 | Roulers |
11:50 | Aiseau | 3:26 2 skift 14 stop S614182 IC4512 IC2336 Spor 1 | 3:26 | 2 skift 14 stop | S614182 IC4512 IC2336 Spor 1 | S614182 Spor 1 | |
11:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Spor 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2336 Spor 13 | |||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:16 | Roulers |
12:25 | Aiseau | 3:18 3 skift 13 stop S614583 IC2012 IC1535 IC2314 Spor 1 | 3:18 | 3 skift 13 stop | S614583 IC2012 IC1535 IC2314 Spor 1 | S614583 Spor 1 | |
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2012 Spor 5 | |||||
12:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:10 | Luttre | ||||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1535 Spor 15 | |||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:37 | Aalter | ||||||
14:51 | Bruges | ||||||
15:16 | Bruges | IC2314 Spor 7 | |||||
15:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
15:32 | Torhout | ||||||
15:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:43 | Roulers |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Aiseau og Roulers er 2:17