Find rejse
Tog fra Aiseau til Saint-Job Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 05.10
06:12 | Aiseau | 1:49 3 skift 7 stop S614155 P7690 P7600 S53378 Spor 2 | 1:49 | 3 skift 7 stop | S614155 P7690 P7600 S53378 Spor 2 | S614155 Spor 2 | |
06:15 | Tamines | ||||||
06:18 | Auvelais | ||||||
06:25 | Auvelais | P7690 Spor 2 | |||||
06:30 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:46 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:51 | Gembloux | P7600 Spor 3 | |||||
07:05 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53378 Spor 6 | |||||
07:52 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:01 | Saint-Job |
06:36 | Aiseau | 1:48 2 skift 9 stop S614555 IC2128 S194029 Spor 2 | 1:48 | 2 skift 9 stop | S614555 IC2128 S194029 Spor 2 | S614555 Spor 2 | |
06:40 | Tamines | ||||||
06:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
07:11 | Namur | ||||||
07:15 | Namur | IC2128 Spor 9 | |||||
07:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194029 Spor 6 | |||||
08:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:19 | Boondael | ||||||
08:24 | Saint-Job |
06:44 | Aiseau | 1:44 2 skift 10 stop S614177 P7723 S53558 Spor 1 | 1:44 | 2 skift 10 stop | S614177 P7723 S53558 Spor 1 | S614177 Spor 1 | |
06:52 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:57 | Châtelet | P7723 Spor 3 | |||||
07:06 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:12 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
07:22 | Luttre | ||||||
07:27 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
07:35 | Nivelles | ||||||
07:45 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
07:50 | Waterloo | ||||||
07:55 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
08:02 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
08:25 | Moensberg | S53558 Spor 2 | |||||
08:28 | Saint-Job |
07:12 | Aiseau | 1:49 3 skift 6 stop S614156 P7692 IC2428 S53379 Spor 2 | 1:49 | 3 skift 6 stop | S614156 P7692 IC2428 S53379 Spor 2 | S614156 Spor 2 | |
07:15 | Tamines | ||||||
07:21 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
07:37 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | P7692 Spor 2 | |||||
07:53 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:59 | Gembloux | IC2428 Spor 3 | |||||
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:46 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53379 Spor 6 | |||||
08:52 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:01 | Saint-Job |
07:36 | Aiseau | 1:48 2 skift 9 stop S614556 IC2129 S194030 Spor 2 | 1:48 | 2 skift 9 stop | S614556 IC2129 S194030 Spor 2 | S614556 Spor 2 | |
07:40 | Tamines | ||||||
07:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
07:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
08:11 | Namur | ||||||
08:15 | Namur | IC2129 Spor 9 | |||||
08:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194030 Spor 6 | |||||
09:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:19 | Boondael | ||||||
09:24 | Saint-Job |
07:50 | Aiseau | 2:08 3 skift 8 stop S614178 IC929 IC3408 S53359 Spor 1 | 2:08 | 3 skift 8 stop | S614178 IC929 IC3408 S53359 Spor 1 | S614178 Spor 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:14 | Charleroi-Central | IC929 Spor 9 | |||||
08:29 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:38 | La louvière-Sud | IC3408 Spor 4 | |||||
08:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:14 | Tubize | ||||||
09:19 | Hal | ||||||
09:44 | Hal | S53359 Spor 2 | |||||
09:58 | Saint-Job |
08:25 | Aiseau | 1:59 2 skift 9 stop S614579 IC2130 S194031 Spor 1 | 1:59 | 2 skift 9 stop | S614579 IC2130 S194031 Spor 1 | S614579 Spor 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:54 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
09:05 | Fleurus | ||||||
09:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
09:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:43 | Ottignies | IC2130 Spor 2 | |||||
10:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194031 Spor 6 | |||||
10:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:19 | Boondael | ||||||
10:24 | Saint-Job |
08:50 | Aiseau | 1:45 1 skift 10 stop S614179 S194009 Spor 1 | 1:45 | 1 skift 10 stop | S614179 S194009 Spor 1 | S614179 Spor 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:35 | Charleroi-Central | S194009 Spor 6 | |||||
09:40 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:44 | Roux | ||||||
09:55 | Luttre | ||||||
10:00 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
10:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
10:35 | Saint-Job |
09:25 | Aiseau | 2:10 1 skift 10 stop S614580 S194010 Spor 1 | 2:10 | 1 skift 10 stop | S614580 S194010 Spor 1 | S614580 Spor 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:35 | Charleroi-Central | S194010 Spor 9 | |||||
10:40 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:44 | Roux | ||||||
10:55 | Luttre | ||||||
11:00 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
11:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:35 | Saint-Job |
09:36 | Aiseau | 1:48 2 skift 9 stop S614558 IC2131 S194032 Spor 2 | 1:48 | 2 skift 9 stop | S614558 IC2131 S194032 Spor 2 | S614558 Spor 2 | |
09:40 | Tamines | ||||||
09:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
09:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
10:11 | Namur | ||||||
10:15 | Namur | IC2131 Spor 9 | |||||
10:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194032 Spor 6 | |||||
11:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:19 | Boondael | ||||||
11:24 | Saint-Job |
09:50 | Aiseau | 1:45 1 skift 10 stop S614180 S194010 Spor 1 | 1:45 | 1 skift 10 stop | S614180 S194010 Spor 1 | S614180 Spor 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:35 | Charleroi-Central | S194010 Spor 9 | |||||
10:40 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:44 | Roux | ||||||
10:55 | Luttre | ||||||
11:00 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
11:07 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:18 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:22 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:32 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:35 | Saint-Job |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Aiseau og Saint-Job er 1:24