Find rejse
Tog fra Alost til Haute-flone Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 12.50
13:12 | Alost | 3:24 2 skift 8 stop IC2212 IC512 L4987 Spor 3 | 3:24 | 2 skift 8 stop | IC2212 IC512 L4987 Spor 3 | IC2212 Spor 3 | |
13:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC512 Spor 5 | |||||
14:27 | Louvain | ||||||
15:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4987 Spor 9 | |||||
16:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:36 | Haute-Flône |
14:12 | Alost | 2:24 2 skift 8 stop IC2213 IC513 L4987 Spor 3 | 2:24 | 2 skift 8 stop | IC2213 IC513 L4987 Spor 3 | IC2213 Spor 3 | |
14:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC513 Spor 5 | |||||
15:27 | Louvain | ||||||
16:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
16:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4987 Spor 9 | |||||
16:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
16:36 | Haute-Flône |
15:12 | Alost | 3:24 2 skift 8 stop IC2214 IC514 L4989 Spor 3 | 3:24 | 2 skift 8 stop | IC2214 IC514 L4989 Spor 3 | IC2214 Spor 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC514 Spor 5 | |||||
16:27 | Louvain | ||||||
17:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4989 Spor 9 | |||||
18:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:36 | Haute-Flône |
16:05 | Alost | 3:19 2 skift 16 stop S102087 IC2517 L4968 Spor 4 | 3:19 | 2 skift 16 stop | S102087 IC2517 L4968 Spor 4 | S102087 Spor 4 | |
16:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Ternat | ||||||
16:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:45 | Jette | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2517 Spor 7 | |||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:13 | Namur | ||||||
18:38 | Namur | L4968 Spor 6 | |||||
18:59 | Andenne | ||||||
19:11 | Statte | ||||||
19:14 | Huy | ||||||
19:22 | Amay | ||||||
19:24 | Haute-Flône |
18:05 | Alost | 2:31 2 skift 10 stop S102089 IC517 L4991 Spor 4 | 2:31 | 2 skift 10 stop | S102089 IC517 L4991 Spor 4 | S102089 Spor 4 | |
18:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:30 | Ternat | ||||||
18:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:45 | Jette | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC517 Spor 5 | |||||
19:27 | Louvain | ||||||
20:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4991 Spor 9 | |||||
20:27 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
20:36 | Haute-Flône |
18:12 | Alost | 11:34 2 skift 9 stop IC2217 IC518 L4976 Spor 3 | 11:34 | 2 skift 9 stop | IC2217 IC518 L4976 Spor 3 | IC2217 Spor 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC518 Spor 5 | |||||
20:27 | Louvain | ||||||
21:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
05:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4976 Spor 6 | |||||
05:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
05:36 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:46 | Haute-Flône |
19:12 | Alost | 10:07 3 skift 13 stop IC2218 IC2520 IC3819 L4954 Spor 3 | 10:07 | 3 skift 13 stop | IC2218 IC2520 IC3819 L4954 Spor 3 | IC2218 Spor 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2520 Spor 7 | |||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:13 | Namur | ||||||
21:29 | Namur | IC3819 Spor 4 | |||||
21:43 | Andenne | ||||||
21:51 | Statte | ||||||
21:53 | Huy | ||||||
05:09 | Huy | L4954 Spor 4 | |||||
05:19 | Haute-Flône |
20:12 | Alost | 10:00 3 skift 13 stop IC2219 IC2521 IC3820 L4955 Spor 3 | 10:00 | 3 skift 13 stop | IC2219 IC2521 IC3820 L4955 Spor 3 | IC2219 Spor 3 | |
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2521 Spor 7 | |||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:13 | Namur | ||||||
22:29 | Namur | IC3820 Spor 4 | |||||
22:43 | Andenne | ||||||
22:51 | Statte | ||||||
22:53 | Huy | ||||||
06:03 | Huy | L4955 Spor 4 | |||||
06:12 | Haute-Flône |
21:12 | Alost | 9:26 3 skift 9 stop IC2220 IC520 IC2426 P7461 Spor 3 | 9:26 | 3 skift 9 stop | IC2220 IC520 IC2426 P7461 Spor 3 | IC2220 Spor 3 | |
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC520 Spor 5 | |||||
22:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Spor 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:13 | Huy | ||||||
06:29 | Huy | P7461 Spor 3 | |||||
06:38 | Haute-Flône |
22:12 | Alost | 9:33 2 skift 10 stop IC2221 IC521 L4978 Spor 3 | 9:33 | 2 skift 10 stop | IC2221 IC521 L4978 Spor 3 | IC2221 Spor 3 | |
22:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC521 Spor 5 | |||||
23:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:52 | Ans | ||||||
23:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
07:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4978 Spor 8 | |||||
07:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
07:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
07:45 | Haute-Flône |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Alost og Haute-flone er 2:23