Find rejse
Tog fra Audenarde til Auvelais Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 14.00
14:32 | Audenarde | 2:46 2 skift 13 stop IC2312 IC2115 S614588 Spor 2 | 2:46 | 2 skift 13 stop | IC2312 IC2115 S614588 Spor 2 | IC2312 Spor 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Spor 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | S614588 Spor 5 | |||||
17:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
17:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:18 | Auvelais |
15:02 | Audenarde | 2:41 2 skift 11 stop IC5114 IC2037 S614566 Spor 2 | 2:41 | 2 skift 11 stop | IC5114 IC2037 S614566 Spor 2 | IC5114 Spor 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:43 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:58 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Spor 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614566 Spor 3 | |||||
17:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:40 | Tamines | ||||||
17:43 | Auvelais |
15:32 | Audenarde | 2:41 1 skift 12 stop IC2313 P8722 Spor 2 | 2:41 | 1 skift 12 stop | IC2313 P8722 Spor 2 | IC2313 Spor 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spor 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:01 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:10 | Tamines | ||||||
18:13 | Auvelais |
16:32 | Audenarde | 2:41 1 skift 12 stop IC2314 P8724 Spor 2 | 2:41 | 1 skift 12 stop | IC2314 P8724 Spor 2 | IC2314 Spor 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spor 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:01 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:10 | Tamines | ||||||
19:13 | Auvelais |
16:33 | Audenarde | 2:40 2 skift 13 stop S51766 IC516 P8724 Spor 4 | 2:40 | 2 skift 13 stop | S51766 IC516 P8724 Spor 4 | S51766 Spor 4 | |
16:42 | Zingem | ||||||
16:46 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
16:55 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:03 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spor 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:01 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:10 | Tamines | ||||||
19:13 | Auvelais |
17:02 | Audenarde | 2:31 2 skift 13 stop IC5116 IC2418 P8695 Spor 2 | 2:31 | 2 skift 13 stop | IC5116 IC2418 P8695 Spor 2 | IC5116 Spor 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:43 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:02 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2418 Spor 13 | |||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:09 | Gembloux | P8695 Spor 2 | |||||
19:13 | Chapelle-Dieu | ||||||
19:28 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
19:33 | Auvelais |
17:07 | Audenarde | 2:36 3 skift 12 stop S53667 IC1516 IC2039 S614568 Spor 4 | 2:36 | 3 skift 12 stop | S53667 IC1516 IC2039 S614568 Spor 4 | S53667 Spor 4 | |
17:16 | Zingem | ||||||
17:20 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
17:29 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:37 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC1516 Spor 10 | |||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2039 Spor 21 | |||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614568 Spor 3 | |||||
19:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
19:40 | Tamines | ||||||
19:43 | Auvelais |
17:32 | Audenarde | 2:46 2 skift 13 stop IC2315 IC2118 S614591 Spor 2 | 2:46 | 2 skift 13 stop | IC2315 IC2118 S614591 Spor 2 | IC2315 Spor 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:44 | Namur | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | S614591 Spor 5 | |||||
20:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
20:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
20:18 | Auvelais |
18:04 | Audenarde | 2:39 2 skift 11 stop IC5117 IC2040 S614569 Spor 2 | 2:39 | 2 skift 11 stop | IC5117 IC2040 S614569 Spor 2 | IC5117 Spor 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Spor 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614569 Spor 3 | |||||
20:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
20:40 | Tamines | ||||||
20:43 | Auvelais |
18:32 | Audenarde | 2:46 2 skift 13 stop IC2316 IC2119 S614592 Spor 2 | 2:46 | 2 skift 13 stop | IC2316 IC2119 S614592 Spor 2 | IC2316 Spor 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Spor 3 | |||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:44 | Namur | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | S614592 Spor 6 | |||||
21:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
21:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
21:18 | Auvelais |
19:04 | Audenarde | 4:26 2 skift 12 stop IC5118 IC2420 IC3844 Spor 2 | 4:26 | 2 skift 12 stop | IC5118 IC2420 IC3844 Spor 2 | IC5118 Spor 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2420 Spor 3 | |||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:04 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:17 | Namur | ||||||
23:11 | Namur | IC3844 Spor 3 | |||||
23:26 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
23:30 | Auvelais |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Audenarde og Auvelais er 2:29