Find rejse
Tog fra Binche til Lichtervelde Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 05.00
05:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3405 IC2329 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3405 IC2329 Spor 1 | IC3405 Spor 1 | |
05:23 | Leval | ||||||
05:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
05:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
05:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
06:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:14 | Tubize | ||||||
06:20 | Hal | ||||||
06:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2329 Spor 17 | |||||
06:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
07:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
07:31 | Audenarde | ||||||
07:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
08:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
08:10 | Izegem | ||||||
08:17 | Roulers | ||||||
08:23 | Lichtervelde |
05:55 | Binche | 2:35 3 skift 9 stop L4356 IC3706 IC528 IC3006 Spor 2 | 2:35 | 3 skift 9 stop | L4356 IC3706 IC528 IC3006 Spor 2 | L4356 Spor 2 | |
06:10 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
06:15 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
06:31 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
06:37 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:45 | Braine-Le-Comte | IC3706 Spor 5 | |||||
07:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC528 Spor 15 | |||||
07:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Spor 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde |
06:43 | Binche | 2:34 2 skift 11 stop IC3107 IC1529 IC808 Spor 1 | 2:34 | 2 skift 11 stop | IC3107 IC1529 IC808 Spor 1 | IC3107 Spor 1 | |
06:49 | Leval | ||||||
07:00 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:08 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:21 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
07:30 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:39 | Tubize | ||||||
07:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1529 Spor 15 | |||||
08:26 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:39 | Aalter | ||||||
08:53 | Bruges | ||||||
08:58 | Bruges | IC808 Spor 7 | |||||
09:13 | Torhout | ||||||
09:17 | Lichtervelde |
07:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3407 IC2331 Spor 3 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3407 IC2331 Spor 3 | IC3407 Spor 3 | |
07:23 | Leval | ||||||
07:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
07:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
07:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
08:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:15 | Tubize | ||||||
08:21 | Hal | ||||||
08:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2331 Spor 16 | |||||
08:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
09:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
09:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
09:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
10:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
10:10 | Izegem | ||||||
10:17 | Roulers | ||||||
10:23 | Lichtervelde |
08:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3408 IC2332 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3408 IC2332 Spor 1 | IC3408 Spor 1 | |
08:23 | Leval | ||||||
08:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
08:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
08:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
09:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
09:14 | Tubize | ||||||
09:20 | Hal | ||||||
09:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2332 Spor 17 | |||||
09:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
10:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
10:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
10:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
11:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
11:10 | Izegem | ||||||
11:17 | Roulers | ||||||
11:23 | Lichtervelde |
09:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3409 IC2333 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3409 IC2333 Spor 1 | IC3409 Spor 1 | |
09:23 | Leval | ||||||
09:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
09:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
09:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
10:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
10:14 | Tubize | ||||||
10:20 | Hal | ||||||
10:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2333 Spor 15 | |||||
10:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
11:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
11:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
11:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
11:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
12:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
12:10 | Izegem | ||||||
12:17 | Roulers | ||||||
12:23 | Lichtervelde |
10:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3410 IC2334 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3410 IC2334 Spor 1 | IC3410 Spor 1 | |
10:23 | Leval | ||||||
10:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
10:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
10:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
11:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:14 | Tubize | ||||||
11:20 | Hal | ||||||
11:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2334 Spor 17 | |||||
11:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:17 | Roulers | ||||||
13:23 | Lichtervelde |
11:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3411 IC2335 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3411 IC2335 Spor 1 | IC3411 Spor 1 | |
11:23 | Leval | ||||||
11:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
11:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
11:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
12:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:14 | Tubize | ||||||
12:20 | Hal | ||||||
12:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2335 Spor 17 | |||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:17 | Roulers | ||||||
14:23 | Lichtervelde |
12:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3412 IC2336 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3412 IC2336 Spor 1 | IC3412 Spor 1 | |
12:23 | Leval | ||||||
12:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
12:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
12:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
13:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:14 | Tubize | ||||||
13:20 | Hal | ||||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2336 Spor 13 | |||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:17 | Roulers | ||||||
15:23 | Lichtervelde |
13:18 | Binche | 3:05 1 skift 16 stop IC3413 IC2337 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 1 skift 16 stop | IC3413 IC2337 Spor 1 | IC3413 Spor 1 | |
13:23 | Leval | ||||||
13:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
13:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
13:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
14:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:14 | Tubize | ||||||
14:20 | Hal | ||||||
14:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2337 Spor 15 | |||||
14:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:17 | Roulers | ||||||
16:23 | Lichtervelde |
14:18 | Binche | 2:39 2 skift 13 stop IC3414 IC436 P8995 Spor 1 | 2:39 | 2 skift 13 stop | IC3414 IC436 P8995 Spor 1 | IC3414 Spor 1 | |
14:23 | Leval | ||||||
14:38 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
14:44 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
14:58 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
15:06 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:14 | Tubize | ||||||
15:20 | Hal | ||||||
15:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC436 Spor 9 | |||||
16:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:26 | De Pinte | P8995 Spor 3 | |||||
16:33 | Deinze | ||||||
16:40 | Aarsele | ||||||
16:46 | Tielt | ||||||
16:57 | Lichtervelde |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Binche og Lichtervelde er 2:33