Find rejse
Tog fra Coxyde til Fleurus Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 06.30
06:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3606 IC507 IC2509 IC5730 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3606 IC507 IC2509 IC5730 Spor 1 | IC3606 Spor 1 | |
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC507 Spor 10 | |||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2509 Spor 3 | |||||
09:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:50 | Ottignies | IC5730 Spor 11 | |||||
09:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
10:12 | Fleurus |
07:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3607 IC508 IC2510 IC5731 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3607 IC508 IC2510 IC5731 Spor 1 | IC3607 Spor 1 | |
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC508 Spor 10 | |||||
09:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2510 Spor 3 | |||||
10:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:50 | Ottignies | IC5731 Spor 11 | |||||
10:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
11:12 | Fleurus |
08:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3608 IC509 IC2511 IC5732 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3608 IC509 IC2511 IC5732 Spor 1 | IC3608 Spor 1 | |
09:01 | Furnes | ||||||
09:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spor 11 | |||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2511 Spor 3 | |||||
11:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:50 | Ottignies | IC5732 Spor 11 | |||||
11:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
12:12 | Fleurus |
09:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3609 IC510 IC2512 IC5733 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3609 IC510 IC2512 IC5733 Spor 1 | IC3609 Spor 1 | |
10:01 | Furnes | ||||||
10:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC510 Spor 11 | |||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2512 Spor 3 | |||||
12:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:50 | Ottignies | IC5733 Spor 11 | |||||
12:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
13:12 | Fleurus |
10:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3610 IC511 IC2513 IC5734 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3610 IC511 IC2513 IC5734 Spor 1 | IC3610 Spor 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spor 10 | |||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2513 Spor 3 | |||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:50 | Ottignies | IC5734 Spor 11 | |||||
13:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
14:12 | Fleurus |
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC5735 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 IC5735 Spor 1 | IC3611 Spor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spor 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Spor 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:50 | Ottignies | IC5735 Spor 11 | |||||
14:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
15:12 | Fleurus |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3612 IC513 IC2515 IC5736 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3612 IC513 IC2515 IC5736 Spor 1 | IC3612 Spor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2515 Spor 3 | |||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:50 | Ottignies | IC5736 Spor 11 | |||||
15:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
16:12 | Fleurus |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3613 IC514 IC2516 IC5737 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 IC5737 Spor 1 | IC3613 Spor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Spor 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:50 | Ottignies | IC5737 Spor 10 | |||||
16:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:12 | Fleurus |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3614 IC515 IC2517 IC5738 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 IC5738 Spor 1 | IC3614 Spor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Spor 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:50 | Ottignies | IC5738 Spor 11 | |||||
17:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:12 | Fleurus |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3:16 3 skift 15 stop IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC5739 Spor 1 | 3:16 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 IC5739 Spor 1 | IC3615 Spor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Spor 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:50 | Ottignies | IC5739 Spor 11 | |||||
18:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:12 | Fleurus |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3:19 3 skift 15 stop IC3616 IC517 IC2519 IC5740 Spor 1 | 3:19 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3616 IC517 IC2519 IC5740 Spor 1 | IC3616 Spor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2519 Spor 3 | |||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:53 | Ottignies | IC5740 Spor 11 | |||||
19:58 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:15 | Fleurus |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Coxyde og Fleurus er 3:16