Find rejse
Tog fra Coxyde til Maubray Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 11.40
14:56 | Coxyde | 26:06 3 skift 16 stop IC3614 IC515 IC3737 P8861 Spor 1 | 26:06 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC3614 IC515 IC3737 P8861 Spor 1 | IC3614 Spor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 10 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Spor 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:22 | Mons | P8861 Spor 5 | |||||
16:28 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:48 | Blaton | ||||||
17:02 | Maubray |
15:56 | Coxyde | 14:12 4 skift 16 stop IC3615 IC516 IC3738 IC3839 P7867 Spor 1 | 14:12 | 4 skift 16 stop | IC3615 IC516 IC3738 IC3839 P7867 Spor 1 | IC3615 Spor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 10 | |||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Spor 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons | ||||||
18:47 | Mons | IC3839 Spor 1 | |||||
18:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
19:22 | Antoing | ||||||
06:04 | Antoing | P7867 Spor 2 | |||||
06:08 | Maubray |
16:56 | Coxyde | 13:56 3 skift 20 stop IC3616 IC517 IC3739 P7861 Spor 1 | 13:56 | 3 skift 20 stop | IC3616 IC517 IC3739 P7861 Spor 1 | IC3616 Spor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Spor 8 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:23 | Soignies | ||||||
19:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:42 | Mons | ||||||
06:08 | Mons | P7861 Spor 2 | |||||
06:14 | Jemappes | ||||||
06:17 | Quaregnon | ||||||
06:22 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
06:29 | Ville-Pommeroeul | ||||||
06:33 | Harchies | ||||||
06:37 | Blaton | ||||||
06:43 | Péruwelz | ||||||
06:52 | Maubray |
17:56 | Coxyde | 13:13 4 skift 16 stop IC3617 IC518 IC3740 IC3841 P7868 Spor 1 | 13:13 | 4 skift 16 stop | IC3617 IC518 IC3740 IC3841 P7868 Spor 1 | IC3617 Spor 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Spor 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
20:47 | Mons | IC3841 Spor 2 | |||||
20:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
21:00 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
21:22 | Antoing | ||||||
07:05 | Antoing | P7868 Spor 2 | |||||
07:09 | Maubray |
18:56 | Coxyde | 12:51 3 skift 17 stop IC3618 IC519 IC3741 P7862 Spor 1 | 12:51 | 3 skift 17 stop | IC3618 IC519 IC3741 P7862 Spor 1 | IC3618 Spor 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3741 Spor 9 | |||||
21:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:23 | Soignies | ||||||
21:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:42 | Mons | ||||||
07:03 | Mons | P7862 Spor 5 | |||||
07:09 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:16 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
07:23 | Ville-Pommeroeul | ||||||
07:32 | Blaton | ||||||
07:47 | Maubray |
19:56 | Coxyde | 21:06 3 skift 16 stop IC3619 IC520 IC3742 P8861 Spor 1 | 21:06 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC3619 IC520 IC3742 P8861 Spor 1 | IC3619 Spor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Spor 8 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:23 | Soignies | ||||||
22:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:22 | Mons | P8861 Spor 5 | |||||
16:28 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:48 | Blaton | ||||||
17:02 | Maubray |
20:56 | Coxyde | 20:15 4 skift 18 stop IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4654 P8862 Spor 1 | 20:15 | 4 skift 18 stop | IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4654 P8862 Spor 1 | IC3620 Spor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spor 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3743 Spor 5 | |||||
23:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
23:23 | Soignies | ||||||
23:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
23:42 | Mons | ||||||
04:50 | Mons | L4654 Spor 4 | |||||
04:55 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:04 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
05:13 | Blaton | ||||||
05:19 | Péruwelz | ||||||
05:26 | Antoing | ||||||
17:07 | Antoing | P8862 Spor 2 | |||||
17:11 | Maubray |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Coxyde og Maubray er 3:06