Find rejse
Tog fra Coxyde til Mont-saint-guibert Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 11.30
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:57 3 skift 14 stop IC3611 IC512 IC2514 BUS11646 Spor 1 | 3:57 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3611 IC512 IC2514 BUS11646 Spor 1 | IC3611 Spor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spor 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2514 Spor 3 | |||||
14:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:40 | Ottignies | BUS11646 | |||||
15:53 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
12:56 | Coxyde | 4:57 3 skift 14 stop IC3612 IC513 IC2515 BUS11648 Spor 1 | 4:57 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3612 IC513 IC2515 BUS11648 Spor 1 | IC3612 Spor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2515 Spor 3 | |||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:40 | Ottignies | BUS11648 | |||||
17:53 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
13:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 3 skift 15 stop IC3613 IC514 IC2516 BUS11647 Spor 1 | 4:11 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 BUS11647 Spor 1 | IC3613 Spor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Spor 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:58 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:40 | Gembloux | BUS11647 | |||||
18:07 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
14:56 | Coxyde | 4:57 3 skift 14 stop IC3614 IC515 IC2517 BUS11650 Spor 1 | 4:57 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 BUS11650 Spor 1 | IC3614 Spor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Spor 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:40 | Ottignies | BUS11650 | |||||
19:53 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
15:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 3 skift 15 stop IC3615 IC516 IC2518 BUS11649 Spor 1 | 4:11 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 BUS11649 Spor 1 | IC3615 Spor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Spor 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:58 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:40 | Gembloux | BUS11649 | |||||
20:07 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
16:56 | Coxyde | 5:11 3 skift 15 stop IC3616 IC517 IC2519 BUS11651 Spor 1 | 5:11 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3616 IC517 IC2519 BUS11651 Spor 1 | IC3616 Spor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2519 Spor 3 | |||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:58 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:40 | Gembloux | BUS11651 | |||||
22:07 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
17:56 | Coxyde | 4:11 3 skift 15 stop IC3617 IC518 IC2520 BUS11651 Spor 1 | 4:11 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3617 IC518 IC2520 BUS11651 Spor 1 | IC3617 Spor 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2520 Spor 3 | |||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:58 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:40 | Gembloux | BUS11651 | |||||
22:07 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
18:56 | Coxyde | 11:15 3 skift 14 stop IC3618 IC519 IC2521 L6256 Spor 1 | 11:15 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3618 IC519 IC2521 L6256 Spor 1 | IC3618 Spor 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2521 Spor 3 | |||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:05 | Ottignies | L6256 Spor 3 | |||||
06:11 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
19:56 | Coxyde | 10:33 3 skift 15 stop IC3619 IC520 IC2522 P7650 Spor 1 | 10:33 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3619 IC520 IC2522 P7650 Spor 1 | IC3619 Spor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2522 Spor 3 | |||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:48 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:16 | Gembloux | P7650 Spor 2 | |||||
06:29 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
20:56 | Coxyde | 9:48 3 skift 16 stop IC3620 IC521 IC2123 L6276 Spor 1 | 9:48 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC3620 IC521 IC2123 L6276 Spor 1 | IC3620 Spor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spor 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2123 Spor 3 | |||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | L6276 Spor 2 | |||||
06:36 | Ernage | ||||||
06:44 | Mont-Saint-Guibert |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Coxyde og Mont-saint-guibert er 3:15