Find rejse
Tog fra Coxyde til Saint-Ghislain Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 10.50
10:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3610 IC511 IC3733 IC3834 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3610 IC511 IC3733 IC3834 Spor 1 | IC3610 Spor 1 | |
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC511 Spor 10 | |||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3733 Spor 9 | |||||
13:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:23 | Soignies | ||||||
13:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
13:42 | Mons | ||||||
13:47 | Mons | IC3834 | |||||
13:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
13:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
11:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3611 IC512 IC3734 IC3835 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3611 IC512 IC3734 IC3835 Spor 1 | IC3611 Spor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spor 10 | |||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3734 Spor 7 | |||||
14:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:23 | Soignies | ||||||
14:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:42 | Mons | ||||||
14:47 | Mons | IC3835 | |||||
14:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
14:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3612 IC513 IC3735 IC3836 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3612 IC513 IC3735 IC3836 Spor 1 | IC3612 Spor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3735 Spor 9 | |||||
15:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:23 | Soignies | ||||||
15:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:42 | Mons | ||||||
15:47 | Mons | IC3836 | |||||
15:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
15:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3613 IC514 IC3736 IC3837 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3613 IC514 IC3736 IC3837 Spor 1 | IC3613 Spor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Spor 9 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:23 | Soignies | ||||||
16:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:47 | Mons | IC3837 | |||||
16:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3614 IC515 IC3737 IC3838 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3614 IC515 IC3737 IC3838 Spor 1 | IC3614 Spor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 10 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Spor 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons | ||||||
17:47 | Mons | IC3838 Spor 2 | |||||
17:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
17:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3615 IC516 IC3738 IC3839 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3615 IC516 IC3738 IC3839 Spor 1 | IC3615 Spor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 10 | |||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Spor 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons | ||||||
18:47 | Mons | IC3839 Spor 1 | |||||
18:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
18:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3616 IC517 IC3739 IC3840 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3616 IC517 IC3739 IC3840 Spor 1 | IC3616 Spor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Spor 8 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:23 | Soignies | ||||||
19:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:42 | Mons | ||||||
19:47 | Mons | IC3840 Spor 2 | |||||
19:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3617 IC518 IC3740 IC3841 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3617 IC518 IC3740 IC3841 Spor 1 | IC3617 Spor 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Spor 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
20:47 | Mons | IC3841 Spor 2 | |||||
20:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
20:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
18:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3618 IC519 IC3741 IC3842 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3618 IC519 IC3741 IC3842 Spor 1 | IC3618 Spor 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3741 Spor 9 | |||||
21:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
21:23 | Soignies | ||||||
21:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:42 | Mons | ||||||
21:47 | Mons | IC3842 Spor 1 | |||||
21:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
21:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3:03 3 skift 14 stop IC3619 IC520 IC3742 IC3843 Spor 1 | 3:03 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3619 IC520 IC3742 IC3843 Spor 1 | IC3619 Spor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3742 Spor 8 | |||||
22:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
22:23 | Soignies | ||||||
22:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
22:42 | Mons | ||||||
22:47 | Mons | IC3843 Spor 1 | |||||
22:53 | Jemappes | ||||||
22:59 | Saint-Ghislain |
20:56 | Coxyde | 8:07 3 skift 14 stop IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4654 Spor 1 | 8:07 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3620 IC521 IC3743 L4654 Spor 1 | IC3620 Spor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spor 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3743 Spor 5 | |||||
23:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
23:23 | Soignies | ||||||
23:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
23:42 | Mons | ||||||
04:50 | Mons | L4654 Spor 4 | |||||
04:55 | Jemappes | ||||||
05:03 | Saint-Ghislain |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Coxyde og Saint-Ghislain er 2:15