Find rejse
Tog fra Coxyde til Sy Togtider 8. september 2024 kl. 11.30
11:56 | Coxyde | 5:00 3 skift 15 stop IC3611 IC512 BUS11610 L5565 Spor 1 | 5:00 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3611 IC512 BUS11610 L5565 Spor 1 | IC3611 Spor 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spor 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:27 | Louvain | ||||||
15:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:36 | Liège-Guillemins | BUS11610 | |||||
16:24 | Rivage | ||||||
16:42 | Rivage | L5565 Spor 2 | |||||
16:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
16:56 | Sy |
12:56 | Coxyde | 5:29 3 skift 21 stop IC3612 IC513 IC2115 L5589 Spor 1 | 5:29 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3612 IC513 IC2115 L5589 Spor 1 | IC3612 Spor 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Spor 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | ||||||
17:03 | Ciney | ||||||
17:21 | Marloie | ||||||
17:57 | Marloie | L5589 Spor 1 | |||||
18:02 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
18:16 | Barvaux | ||||||
18:21 | Bomal | ||||||
18:25 | Sy |
13:56 | Coxyde | 5:00 2 skift 17 stop IC3613 IC514 L5567 Spor 1 | 5:00 | 2 skift 17 stop | IC3613 IC514 L5567 Spor 1 | IC3613 Spor 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:27 | Louvain | ||||||
17:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
18:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5567 Spor 5 | |||||
18:17 | Angleur | ||||||
18:29 | Hony | ||||||
18:42 | Rivage | ||||||
18:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
18:56 | Sy |
14:56 | Coxyde | 5:29 3 skift 21 stop IC3614 IC515 IC2117 L5591 Spor 1 | 5:29 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3614 IC515 IC2117 L5591 Spor 1 | IC3614 Spor 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Spor 3 | |||||
17:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:03 | Ciney | ||||||
19:21 | Marloie | ||||||
19:57 | Marloie | L5591 Spor 1 | |||||
20:02 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
20:16 | Barvaux | ||||||
20:21 | Bomal | ||||||
20:25 | Sy |
15:56 | Coxyde | 5:00 2 skift 17 stop IC3615 IC516 L5569 Spor 1 | 5:00 | 2 skift 17 stop | IC3615 IC516 L5569 Spor 1 | IC3615 Spor 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:27 | Louvain | ||||||
19:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5569 Spor 5 | |||||
20:17 | Angleur | ||||||
20:29 | Hony | ||||||
20:42 | Rivage | ||||||
20:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
20:56 | Sy |
16:56 | Coxyde | 5:29 3 skift 21 stop IC3616 IC517 IC2119 L5593 Spor 1 | 5:29 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3616 IC517 IC2119 L5593 Spor 1 | IC3616 Spor 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Spor 3 | |||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:22 | Marloie | ||||||
21:57 | Marloie | L5593 Spor 1 | |||||
22:02 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
22:16 | Barvaux | ||||||
22:21 | Bomal | ||||||
22:25 | Sy |
17:56 | Coxyde | 5:00 2 skift 17 stop IC3617 IC518 L5571 Spor 1 | 5:00 | 2 skift 17 stop | IC3617 IC518 L5571 Spor 1 | IC3617 Spor 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:27 | Louvain | ||||||
21:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5571 Spor 5 | |||||
22:17 | Angleur | ||||||
22:29 | Hony | ||||||
22:42 | Rivage | ||||||
22:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
22:56 | Sy |
18:56 | Coxyde | 4:00 2 skift 17 stop IC3618 IC519 L5571 Spor 1 | 4:00 | 2 skift 17 stop | IC3618 IC519 L5571 Spor 1 | IC3618 Spor 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:27 | Louvain | ||||||
22:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5571 Spor 5 | |||||
22:17 | Angleur | ||||||
22:29 | Hony | ||||||
22:42 | Rivage | ||||||
22:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
22:56 | Sy |
19:56 | Coxyde | 11:00 2 skift 18 stop IC3619 IC520 L5555 Spor 1 | 11:00 | 2 skift 18 stop | IC3619 IC520 L5555 Spor 1 | IC3619 Spor 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:27 | Louvain | ||||||
23:00 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
06:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5555 Spor 5 | |||||
06:17 | Angleur | ||||||
06:30 | Hony | ||||||
06:33 | Esneux | ||||||
06:42 | Rivage | ||||||
06:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
06:56 | Sy |
20:56 | Coxyde | 10:08 4 skift 21 stop IC3620 IC521 IC2123 IC2104 L5578 Spor 1 | 10:08 | 4 skift 21 stop | IC3620 IC521 IC2123 IC2104 L5578 Spor 1 | IC3620 Spor 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Spor 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2123 Spor 3 | |||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
00:44 | Namur | ||||||
05:36 | Namur | IC2104 Spor 7 | |||||
05:58 | Ciney | ||||||
06:16 | Marloie | ||||||
06:36 | Marloie | L5578 Spor 1 | |||||
06:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
06:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
07:00 | Bomal | ||||||
07:04 | Sy |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Coxyde og Sy er 3:59