Find rejse
Tog fra Erembodegem til Statte Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 07.00
07:12 | Erembodegem | 2:46 2 skift 10 stop S102078 IC506 L4980 Spor 1 | 2:46 | 2 skift 10 stop | S102078 IC506 L4980 Spor 1 | S102078 Spor 1 | |
07:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
07:30 | Ternat | ||||||
07:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
07:45 | Jette | ||||||
07:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC506 Spor 3 | |||||
08:26 | Louvain | ||||||
08:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4980 | |||||
09:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
09:56 | Huy | ||||||
09:58 | Statte |
07:39 | Erembodegem | 2:34 2 skift 13 stop S42179 IC2508 IC3808 Spor 1 | 2:34 | 2 skift 13 stop | S42179 IC2508 IC3808 Spor 1 | S42179 Spor 1 | |
07:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
07:55 | Ternat | ||||||
08:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
08:11 | Jette | ||||||
08:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:42 | Etterbeek | IC2508 Spor 4 | |||||
09:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:28 | Namur | ||||||
09:52 | Namur | IC3808 Spor 6 | |||||
10:05 | Andenne | ||||||
10:13 | Huy |
07:47 | Erembodegem | 2:31 2 skift 11 stop IC3605 IC407 IC2431 Spor 1 | 2:31 | 2 skift 11 stop | IC3605 IC407 IC2431 Spor 1 | IC3605 Spor 1 | |
07:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
07:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
08:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:19 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:38 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
08:51 | Louvain | ||||||
08:58 | Louvain | IC407 Spor 3 | |||||
09:24 | Ans | ||||||
09:31 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
09:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2431 Spor 9 | |||||
10:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
10:16 | Huy | ||||||
10:18 | Statte |
08:00 | Erembodegem | 2:40 1 skift 10 stop P7012 IC2409 Spor 1 | 2:40 | 1 skift 10 stop | P7012 IC2409 Spor 1 | P7012 Spor 1 | |
08:07 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:35 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2409 Spor 7 | |||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:19 | Namur | ||||||
10:33 | Andenne | ||||||
10:40 | Statte |
08:12 | Erembodegem | 2:28 1 skift 12 stop S102079 IC2409 Spor 1 | 2:28 | 1 skift 12 stop | S102079 IC2409 Spor 1 | S102079 Spor 1 | |
08:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
08:30 | Ternat | ||||||
08:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
08:45 | Jette | ||||||
08:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2409 Spor 7 | |||||
09:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:19 | Namur | ||||||
10:33 | Andenne | ||||||
10:40 | Statte |
08:39 | Erembodegem | 2:39 3 skift 14 stop S42180 IC2509 IC3809 IC2432 Spor 1 | 2:39 | 3 skift 14 stop | S42180 IC2509 IC3809 IC2432 Spor 1 | S42180 Spor 1 | |
08:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
08:55 | Ternat | ||||||
09:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
09:11 | Jette | ||||||
09:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:42 | Etterbeek | IC2509 Spor 4 | |||||
10:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:28 | Namur | ||||||
10:52 | Namur | IC3809 Spor 6 | |||||
11:05 | Andenne | ||||||
11:13 | Huy | ||||||
11:16 | Huy | IC2432 Spor 4 | |||||
11:18 | Statte |
08:47 | Erembodegem | 2:53 1 skift 11 stop IC3606 IC2410 Spor 1 | 2:53 | 1 skift 11 stop | IC3606 IC2410 Spor 1 | IC3606 Spor 1 | |
08:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
08:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:14 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2410 Spor 7 | |||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:19 | Namur | ||||||
11:33 | Andenne | ||||||
11:40 | Statte |
09:12 | Erembodegem | 2:46 2 skift 10 stop S102080 IC508 L4982 Spor 1 | 2:46 | 2 skift 10 stop | S102080 IC508 L4982 Spor 1 | S102080 Spor 1 | |
09:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
09:30 | Ternat | ||||||
09:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
09:45 | Jette | ||||||
09:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC508 Spor 3 | |||||
10:26 | Louvain | ||||||
10:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L4982 | |||||
11:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
11:56 | Huy | ||||||
11:58 | Statte |
09:47 | Erembodegem | 2:31 2 skift 10 stop IC3607 IC409 IC2433 Spor 1 | 2:31 | 2 skift 10 stop | IC3607 IC409 IC2433 Spor 1 | IC3607 Spor 1 | |
09:53 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
09:57 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:33 | Bruxelles-Central | IC409 Spor 1 | |||||
10:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:59 | Louvain | ||||||
11:26 | Ans | ||||||
11:33 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
11:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2433 Spor 6 | |||||
12:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:16 | Huy | ||||||
12:18 | Statte |
10:12 | Erembodegem | 2:46 2 skift 11 stop S102081 IC509 L4983 Spor 1 | 2:46 | 2 skift 11 stop | S102081 IC509 L4983 Spor 1 | S102081 Spor 1 | |
10:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:30 | Ternat | ||||||
10:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
10:45 | Jette | ||||||
10:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC509 Spor 3 | |||||
11:26 | Louvain | ||||||
11:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:10 | Liège-Guillemins | L4983 Spor 9 | |||||
12:18 | Pont-De-Seraing | ||||||
12:35 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
12:56 | Huy | ||||||
12:58 | Statte |
10:39 | Erembodegem | 2:39 3 skift 14 stop S42182 IC2511 IC3811 IC2434 Spor 1 | 2:39 | 3 skift 14 stop | S42182 IC2511 IC3811 IC2434 Spor 1 | S42182 Spor 1 | |
10:45 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
10:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
10:55 | Ternat | ||||||
11:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
11:11 | Jette | ||||||
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:42 | Etterbeek | IC2511 Spor 4 | |||||
12:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:28 | Namur | ||||||
12:53 | Namur | IC3811 Spor 6 | |||||
13:06 | Andenne | ||||||
13:14 | Huy | ||||||
13:16 | Huy | IC2434 Spor 4 | |||||
13:18 | Statte |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Erembodegem og Statte er 2:18