Find rejse
Tog fra Franiere til La Panne Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 13.10
13:30 | Franière | 4:38 3 skift 17 stop S614162 IC2135 P8008 IC3015 Spor 2 | 4:38 | 3 skift 17 stop | S614162 IC2135 P8008 IC3015 Spor 2 | S614162 Spor 2 | |
13:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:46 | Namur | ||||||
14:15 | Namur | IC2135 Spor 9 | |||||
14:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Central | P8008 Spor 4 | |||||
16:09 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:40 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:48 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:54 | Deinze | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | IC3015 Spor 4 | |||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:08 | La Panne |
13:55 | Franière | 4:40 3 skift 21 stop S614562 IC2413 IC437 P8006 Spor 2 | 4:40 | 3 skift 21 stop | S614562 IC2413 IC437 P8006 Spor 2 | S614562 Spor 2 | |
13:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:11 | Namur | ||||||
14:19 | Namur | IC2413 Spor 11 | |||||
14:33 | Andenne | ||||||
14:41 | Statte | ||||||
14:46 | Huy | ||||||
15:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
15:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
15:28 | Liège-Guillemins | IC437 Spor 3 | |||||
15:35 | Ans | ||||||
16:05 | Louvain | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:35 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:20 | Deinze | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | P8006 Spor 4 | |||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
18:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:07 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:17 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:28 | Furnes | ||||||
18:35 | La Panne |
14:04 | Franière | 5:30 2 skift 18 stop S614585 IC2014 P8007 Spor 1 | 5:30 | 2 skift 18 stop | S614585 IC2014 P8007 Spor 1 | S614585 Spor 1 | |
14:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:22 | Tamines | ||||||
14:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2014 Spor 4 | |||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8007 Spor 14 | |||||
18:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:16 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:27 | Furnes | ||||||
19:34 | La Panne |
14:30 | Franière | 5:38 2 skift 26 stop S614185 IC4515 IC3017 Spor 1 | 5:38 | 2 skift 26 stop | S614185 IC4515 IC3017 Spor 1 | S614185 Spor 1 | |
14:35 | Moustier | ||||||
14:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:47 | Tamines | ||||||
14:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4515 Spor 6 | |||||
15:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:40 | Luttre | ||||||
15:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:30 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:46 | Malines | ||||||
16:58 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3017 Spor 6 | |||||
18:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:08 | La Panne |
15:04 | Franière | 6:04 2 skift 26 stop S614586 IC2015 IC3018 Spor 1 | 6:04 | 2 skift 26 stop | S614586 IC2015 IC3018 Spor 1 | S614586 Spor 1 | |
15:09 | Moustier | ||||||
15:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:22 | Tamines | ||||||
15:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2015 Spor 5 | |||||
15:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:10 | Luttre | ||||||
16:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:18 | Malines | ||||||
17:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3018 Spor 6 | |||||
19:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:08 | La Panne |
15:30 | Franière | 6:38 2 skift 26 stop S614186 IC4516 IC3019 Spor 1 | 6:38 | 2 skift 26 stop | S614186 IC4516 IC3019 Spor 1 | S614186 Spor 1 | |
15:35 | Moustier | ||||||
15:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:47 | Tamines | ||||||
15:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4516 Spor 10 | |||||
16:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:40 | Luttre | ||||||
16:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:20 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:48 | Malines | ||||||
18:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3019 Spor 6 | |||||
20:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:08 | La Panne |
16:04 | Franière | 16:04 3 skift 16 stop S614587 IC938 IC2340 IC3005 Spor 1 | 16:04 | 3 skift 16 stop | S614587 IC938 IC2340 IC3005 Spor 1 | S614587 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:21 | Tamines | ||||||
16:59 | Tamines | IC938 Spor 1 | |||||
17:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
17:46 | Mons | ||||||
17:59 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
18:20 | Tournai | ||||||
18:40 | Mouscron | ||||||
18:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
18:55 | Courtrai | IC2340 Spor 4 | |||||
19:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
19:10 | Izegem | ||||||
19:17 | Roulers | ||||||
19:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3005 Spor 5 | |||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:08 | La Panne |
16:30 | Franière | 3:38 3 skift 17 stop S614187 IC938 IC2340 IC3017 Spor 1 | 3:38 | 3 skift 17 stop | S614187 IC938 IC2340 IC3017 Spor 1 | S614187 Spor 1 | |
16:35 | Moustier | ||||||
16:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:46 | Tamines | ||||||
16:59 | Tamines | IC938 Spor 1 | |||||
17:14 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
17:46 | Mons | ||||||
17:59 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
18:20 | Tournai | ||||||
18:40 | Mouscron | ||||||
18:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
18:55 | Courtrai | IC2340 Spor 4 | |||||
19:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
19:10 | Izegem | ||||||
19:17 | Roulers | ||||||
19:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3017 Spor 5 | |||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:08 | La Panne |
17:04 | Franière | 4:04 3 skift 17 stop S614588 IC2017 IC1540 IC3018 Spor 1 | 4:04 | 3 skift 17 stop | S614588 IC2017 IC1540 IC3018 Spor 1 | S614588 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:22 | Tamines | ||||||
17:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2017 Spor 5 | |||||
17:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:10 | Luttre | ||||||
18:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1540 Spor 15 | |||||
19:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3018 Spor 3 | |||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:08 | La Panne |
17:30 | Franière | 5:38 2 skift 26 stop S614188 IC4518 IC3020 Spor 1 | 5:38 | 2 skift 26 stop | S614188 IC4518 IC3020 Spor 1 | S614188 Spor 1 | |
17:35 | Moustier | ||||||
17:39 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
17:47 | Tamines | ||||||
17:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4518 Spor 5 | |||||
18:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:40 | Luttre | ||||||
18:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:48 | Malines | ||||||
20:01 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
20:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3020 Spor 6 | |||||
21:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
21:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
21:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
21:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
21:52 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:09 | Deinze | ||||||
22:19 | Tielt | ||||||
22:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
22:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
22:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
23:01 | Furnes | ||||||
23:08 | La Panne |
18:04 | Franière | 14:04 3 skift 17 stop S614589 IC2018 IC441 IC3005 Spor 1 | 14:04 | 3 skift 17 stop | S614589 IC2018 IC441 IC3005 Spor 1 | S614589 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
18:22 | Tamines | ||||||
18:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2018 Spor 5 | |||||
18:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:10 | Luttre | ||||||
19:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC441 Spor 9 | |||||
21:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:21 | Deinze | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | IC3005 Spor 4 | |||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:08 | La Panne |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Franiere og La Panne er 3:40