Find rejse
Tog fra Furnes til Erquelinnes Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 13.40
14:01 | Furnes | 4:07 3 skift 14 stop IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S6319838 Spor 1 | 4:07 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3036 IC514 IC2037 S6319838 Spor 1 | IC3036 Spor 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2037 Spor 21 | |||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:26 | Charleroi-Central | S6319838 Spor 12 | |||||
17:50 | Lobbes | ||||||
18:08 | Erquelinnes |
15:01 | Furnes | 3:36 3 skift 15 stop IC3037 IC515 P8722 S638751 Spor 1 | 3:36 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3037 IC515 P8722 S638751 Spor 1 | IC3037 Spor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spor 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:55 | Charleroi-Central | S638751 Spor 12 | |||||
18:19 | Lobbes | ||||||
18:37 | Erquelinnes |
16:01 | Furnes | 4:05 3 skift 15 stop IC3038 IC516 P8724 S6319816 Spor 1 | 4:05 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC3038 IC516 P8724 S6319816 Spor 1 | IC3038 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spor 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
18:38 | Luttre | ||||||
18:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:52 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319816 Spor 12 | |||||
19:49 | Lobbes | ||||||
20:06 | Erquelinnes |
17:01 | Furnes | 4:05 3 skift 14 stop IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S6319842 Spor 1 | 4:05 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3039 IC517 IC2040 S6319842 Spor 1 | IC3039 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2040 Spor 21 | |||||
19:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:53 | Luttre | ||||||
20:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319842 Spor 12 | |||||
20:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
21:06 | Erquelinnes |
18:01 | Furnes | 12:05 3 skift 14 stop IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S6319800 Spor 1 | 12:05 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3040 IC518 IC2041 S6319800 Spor 1 | IC3040 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2041 Spor 21 | |||||
20:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:53 | Luttre | ||||||
21:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
21:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319800 Spor 12 | |||||
05:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:06 | Erquelinnes |
19:01 | Furnes | 11:58 3 skift 14 stop IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S6319802 Spor 1 | 11:58 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S6319802 Spor 1 | IC3041 Spor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 Spor 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:53 | Luttre | ||||||
22:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:18 | Charleroi-Central | S6319802 Spor 11 | |||||
06:41 | Lobbes | ||||||
06:59 | Erquelinnes |
20:01 | Furnes | 11:28 3 skift 14 stop IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S637754 Spor 1 | 11:28 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S637754 Spor 1 | IC3042 Spor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2043 Spor 21 | |||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:53 | Luttre | ||||||
23:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
23:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:46 | Charleroi-Central | S637754 Spor 10 | |||||
07:11 | Lobbes | ||||||
07:29 | Erquelinnes |
21:01 | Furnes | 11:05 3 skift 12 stop IC3043 IC521 S11994 S6319828 Spor 1 | 11:05 | 3 skift 12 stop | IC3043 IC521 S11994 S6319828 Spor 1 | IC3043 Spor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:32 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11994 Spor 19 | |||||
00:10 | Luttre | ||||||
00:21 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
00:25 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
07:24 | Charleroi-Central | S6319828 Spor 11 | |||||
07:48 | Lobbes | ||||||
08:06 | Erquelinnes |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Furnes og Erquelinnes er 3:54