Find rejse
Tog fra Furnes til Obaix-Buzet Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 11.10
12:01 | Furnes | 2:58 3 skift 11 stop IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S194014 Spor 1 | 2:58 | 3 skift 11 stop | IC3034 IC512 IC2035 S194014 Spor 1 | IC3034 Spor 1 | |
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Spor 10 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2035 Spor 21 | |||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:51 | Luttre | ||||||
14:55 | Luttre | S194014 Spor 4 | |||||
14:59 | Obaix-Buzet |
13:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 14 stop IC3035 IC513 S11785 S194036 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3035 IC513 S11785 S194036 Spor 1 | IC3035 Spor 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11785 Spor 21 | |||||
15:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:23 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:27 | Lillois | ||||||
15:45 | Lillois | S194036 Spor 2 | |||||
15:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
14:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 14 stop IC3036 IC514 S11786 S194037 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3036 IC514 S11786 S194037 Spor 1 | IC3036 Spor 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11786 Spor 20 | |||||
16:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
16:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
16:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:23 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:27 | Lillois | ||||||
16:45 | Lillois | S194037 Spor 2 | |||||
16:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
15:01 | Furnes | 2:30 2 skift 10 stop IC3037 IC515 P8722 Spor 1 | 2:30 | 2 skift 10 stop | IC3037 IC515 P8722 Spor 1 | IC3037 Spor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 11 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8722 Spor 20 | |||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:31 | Obaix-Buzet |
16:01 | Furnes | 2:30 2 skift 10 stop IC3038 IC516 P8724 Spor 1 | 2:30 | 2 skift 10 stop | IC3038 IC516 P8724 Spor 1 | IC3038 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8724 Spor 21 | |||||
18:13 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:31 | Obaix-Buzet |
17:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 14 stop IC3039 IC517 S11789 S194040 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3039 IC517 S11789 S194040 Spor 1 | IC3039 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11789 Spor 21 | |||||
19:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
19:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
19:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
19:23 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:27 | Lillois | ||||||
19:45 | Lillois | S194040 Spor 2 | |||||
19:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
18:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 14 stop IC3040 IC518 S11790 S194041 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC3040 IC518 S11790 S194041 Spor 1 | IC3040 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11790 Spor 20 | |||||
20:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
20:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
20:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
20:23 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:27 | Lillois | ||||||
20:45 | Lillois | S194041 Spor 2 | |||||
20:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
19:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 10 stop IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S194042 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 10 stop | IC3041 IC519 IC2042 S194042 Spor 1 | IC3041 Spor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2042 Spor 21 | |||||
21:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:41 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:54 | Nivelles | S194042 Spor 5 | |||||
22:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
20:01 | Furnes | 2:59 3 skift 10 stop IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S194043 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 3 skift 10 stop | IC3042 IC520 IC2043 S194043 Spor 1 | IC3042 Spor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2043 Spor 21 | |||||
22:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
22:41 | Nivelles | ||||||
22:54 | Nivelles | S194043 Spor 5 | |||||
23:00 | Obaix-Buzet |
21:01 | Furnes | 7:46 3 skift 17 stop IC3043 IC422 S11995 S11954 Spor 1 | 7:46 | 3 skift 17 stop | IC3043 IC422 S11995 S11954 Spor 1 | IC3043 Spor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC422 Spor 9 | |||||
23:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:33 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:44 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
00:08 | Schaerbeek | S11995 Spor 5 | |||||
00:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
00:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
00:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
01:04 | Luttre | ||||||
01:10 | Courcelles-Motte | ||||||
04:37 | Courcelles-Motte | S11954 Spor 4 | |||||
04:43 | Luttre | ||||||
04:47 | Obaix-Buzet |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Furnes og Obaix-Buzet er 2:57