Find rejse
Tog fra Furnes til Sterpenich-frontiere Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 12.30
13:01 | Furnes | 5:44 3 skift 21 stop IC3035 IC513 IC2115 L5918 Spor 1 | 5:44 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3035 IC513 IC2115 L5918 Spor 1 | IC3035 Spor 1 | |
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Spor 10 | |||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2115 Spor 7 | |||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:46 | Namur | ||||||
17:04 | Ciney | ||||||
17:23 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
18:22 | Arlon | ||||||
18:36 | Arlon | L5918 Spor 3 | |||||
18:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
14:01 | Furnes | 5:44 3 skift 21 stop IC3036 IC514 IC2116 L5919 Spor 1 | 5:44 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3036 IC514 IC2116 L5919 Spor 1 | IC3036 Spor 1 | |
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Spor 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2116 Spor 7 | |||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:22 | Arlon | ||||||
19:36 | Arlon | L5919 Spor 3 | |||||
19:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
15:01 | Furnes | 5:44 3 skift 21 stop IC3037 IC515 IC2117 L5920 Spor 1 | 5:44 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3037 IC515 IC2117 L5920 Spor 1 | IC3037 Spor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2117 Spor 7 | |||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:22 | Arlon | ||||||
20:36 | Arlon | L5920 Spor 4 | |||||
20:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
16:01 | Furnes | 8:18 3 skift 25 stop IC3038 IC516 IC2118 L5943 Spor 1 | 8:18 | 3 skift 25 stop | IC3038 IC516 IC2118 L5943 Spor 1 | IC3038 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Spor 3 | |||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:29 | Arlon | ||||||
21:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
00:00 | Luxembourg (Lu) | L5943 | |||||
00:06 | Bertrange Strassen (Lu) | ||||||
00:11 | Mamer (Lu) | ||||||
00:15 | Capellen (Lu) | ||||||
00:19 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
17:01 | Furnes | 11:38 3 skift 21 stop IC3039 IC517 IC2119 L5904 Spor 1 | 11:38 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3039 IC517 IC2119 L5904 Spor 1 | IC3039 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Spor 7 | |||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:22 | Arlon | ||||||
04:30 | Arlon | L5904 Spor 4 | |||||
04:39 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
18:01 | Furnes | 11:43 3 skift 25 stop IC3040 IC518 IC2120 L5825 Spor 1 | 11:43 | 3 skift 25 stop | IC3040 IC518 IC2120 L5825 Spor 1 | IC3040 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Spor 7 | |||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:29 | Arlon | ||||||
23:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
05:25 | Luxembourg (Lu) | L5825 | |||||
05:31 | Bertrange Strassen (Lu) | ||||||
05:36 | Mamer (Lu) | ||||||
05:40 | Capellen (Lu) | ||||||
05:44 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
20:01 | Furnes | 11:44 4 skift 21 stop IC3042 IC520 IC2122 IC2104 L5907 Spor 1 | 11:44 | 4 skift 21 stop | IC3042 IC520 IC2122 IC2104 L5907 Spor 1 | IC3042 Spor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2122 Spor 7 | |||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:20 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:33 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:48 | Namur | ||||||
00:04 | Ciney | ||||||
05:58 | Ciney | IC2104 Spor 3 | |||||
06:17 | Marloie | ||||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | ||||||
07:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:22 | Arlon | ||||||
07:36 | Arlon | L5907 Spor 4 | |||||
07:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
21:01 | Furnes | 11:44 3 skift 21 stop IC3043 IC521 IC2105 L5908 Spor 1 | 11:44 | 3 skift 21 stop | IC3043 IC521 IC2105 L5908 Spor 1 | IC3043 Spor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
05:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2105 Spor 7 | |||||
05:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
05:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:47 | Namur | ||||||
07:04 | Ciney | ||||||
07:23 | Marloie | ||||||
07:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:56 | Libramont | ||||||
08:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
08:22 | Arlon | ||||||
08:36 | Arlon | L5908 Spor 4 | |||||
08:45 | Kleinbettingen (Lu) |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Furnes og Sterpenich-frontiere er 5:10