Find rejse
Tog fra Furnes til Yvoir Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 14.20
15:01 | Furnes | 3:54 3 skift 18 stop IC3037 IC515 IC2417 IC2517 Spor 1 | 3:54 | 3 skift 18 stop | IC3037 IC515 IC2417 IC2517 Spor 1 | IC3037 Spor 1 | |
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Spor 11 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Spor 7 | |||||
17:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | IC2517 Spor 4 | |||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:50 | Godinne | ||||||
18:55 | Yvoir |
16:01 | Furnes | 3:54 3 skift 18 stop IC3038 IC516 IC2418 IC2518 Spor 1 | 3:54 | 3 skift 18 stop | IC3038 IC516 IC2418 IC2518 Spor 1 | IC3038 Spor 1 | |
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Spor 11 | |||||
17:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2418 Spor 3 | |||||
18:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:15 | Gembloux | IC2518 Spor 4 | |||||
19:31 | Namur | ||||||
19:36 | Jambes | ||||||
19:45 | Lustin | ||||||
19:50 | Godinne | ||||||
19:55 | Yvoir |
17:01 | Furnes | 3:54 3 skift 18 stop IC3039 IC517 IC2419 IC2519 Spor 1 | 3:54 | 3 skift 18 stop | IC3039 IC517 IC2419 IC2519 Spor 1 | IC3039 Spor 1 | |
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Spor 10 | |||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2419 Spor 7 | |||||
19:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:15 | Gembloux | IC2519 Spor 4 | |||||
20:31 | Namur | ||||||
20:36 | Jambes | ||||||
20:45 | Lustin | ||||||
20:50 | Godinne | ||||||
20:55 | Yvoir |
18:01 | Furnes | 3:54 3 skift 18 stop IC3040 IC518 IC2420 IC2520 Spor 1 | 3:54 | 3 skift 18 stop | IC3040 IC518 IC2420 IC2520 Spor 1 | IC3040 Spor 1 | |
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Spor 10 | |||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2420 Spor 7 | |||||
20:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:02 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:15 | Gembloux | IC2520 Spor 4 | |||||
21:31 | Namur | ||||||
21:36 | Jambes | ||||||
21:45 | Lustin | ||||||
21:50 | Godinne | ||||||
21:55 | Yvoir |
19:01 | Furnes | 3:54 3 skift 18 stop IC3041 IC519 IC2421 IC2521 Spor 1 | 3:54 | 3 skift 18 stop | IC3041 IC519 IC2421 IC2521 Spor 1 | IC3041 Spor 1 | |
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Spor 10 | |||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2421 Spor 7 | |||||
21:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:15 | Gembloux | IC2521 Spor 4 | |||||
22:31 | Namur | ||||||
22:36 | Jambes | ||||||
22:45 | Lustin | ||||||
22:50 | Godinne | ||||||
22:55 | Yvoir |
20:01 | Furnes | 10:14 3 skift 17 stop IC3042 IC520 IC2422 L6055 Spor 1 | 10:14 | 3 skift 17 stop | IC3042 IC520 IC2422 L6055 Spor 1 | IC3042 Spor 1 | |
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:43 | Tielt | ||||||
20:54 | Deinze | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Spor 10 | |||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:04 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2422 Spor 7 | |||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:17 | Namur | ||||||
05:52 | Namur | L6055 Spor 6 | |||||
05:57 | Jambes | ||||||
06:06 | Lustin | ||||||
06:15 | Yvoir |
21:01 | Furnes | 9:54 3 skift 24 stop IC3043 IC521 IC2426 IC2505 Spor 1 | 9:54 | 3 skift 24 stop | IC3043 IC521 IC2426 IC2505 Spor 1 | IC3043 Spor 1 | |
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 | |||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:26 | Louvain | ||||||
23:41 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:51 | Landen | ||||||
00:01 | Waremme | ||||||
00:13 | Ans | ||||||
00:20 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Spor 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:14 | Huy | ||||||
05:17 | Statte | ||||||
05:25 | Andenne | ||||||
05:41 | Namur | ||||||
06:31 | Namur | IC2505 Spor 6 | |||||
06:36 | Jambes | ||||||
06:45 | Lustin | ||||||
06:50 | Godinne | ||||||
06:55 | Yvoir |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Furnes og Yvoir er 3:39