Find rejse
Tog fra Godinne til Tamise Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 01.20
05:11 | Godinne | 2:59 3 skift 15 stop IC2526 IC2426 S11955 L2757 Spor 2 | 2:59 | 3 skift 15 stop | IC2526 IC2426 S11955 L2757 Spor 2 | IC2526 Spor 2 | |
05:16 | Lustin | ||||||
05:25 | Jambes | ||||||
05:29 | Namur | ||||||
05:44 | Namur | IC2426 Spor 10 | |||||
05:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
06:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
06:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
06:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11955 Spor 11 | |||||
06:53 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
07:00 | Vilvorde | ||||||
07:09 | Weerde | ||||||
07:14 | Malines | ||||||
07:41 | Malines | L2757 Spor 6 | |||||
07:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
08:01 | Puurs | ||||||
08:06 | Bornem | ||||||
08:10 | Tamise |
06:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2527 S42178 L2758 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2527 S42178 L2758 Spor 1 | IC2527 Spor 1 | |
06:16 | Lustin | ||||||
06:25 | Jambes | ||||||
06:32 | Namur | ||||||
06:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
06:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
07:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
07:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
07:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
07:32 | Bordet | ||||||
07:51 | Bordet | S42178 Spor 1 | |||||
08:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
08:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
08:18 | Muizen | ||||||
08:33 | Muizen | L2758 Spor 4 | |||||
08:41 | Malines | ||||||
08:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
09:01 | Puurs | ||||||
09:06 | Bornem | ||||||
09:10 | Tamise |
06:50 | Godinne | 2:59 4 skift 12 stop L6077 IC2128 IC4507 IC1830 L2780 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 4 skift 12 stop | L6077 IC2128 IC4507 IC1830 L2780 Spor 1 | L6077 Spor 1 | |
07:03 | Jambes | ||||||
07:08 | Namur | ||||||
07:15 | Namur | IC2128 Spor 9 | |||||
07:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4507 Spor 11 | |||||
08:48 | Malines | ||||||
09:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1830 Spor 6 | |||||
09:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:27 | Beveren | ||||||
09:34 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2780 Spor 1 | |||||
09:49 | Tamise |
07:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2528 S42179 L2759 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2528 S42179 L2759 Spor 1 | IC2528 Spor 1 | |
07:16 | Lustin | ||||||
07:25 | Jambes | ||||||
07:32 | Namur | ||||||
07:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
08:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:32 | Bordet | ||||||
08:51 | Bordet | S42179 Spor 1 | |||||
09:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
09:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
09:18 | Muizen | ||||||
09:33 | Muizen | L2759 Spor 4 | |||||
09:41 | Malines | ||||||
09:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
10:01 | Puurs | ||||||
10:06 | Bornem | ||||||
10:10 | Tamise |
07:24 | Godinne | 3:25 4 skift 10 stop P7682 IC2428 IC2007 IC709 L2781 Spor 1 | 3:25 | 4 skift 10 stop | P7682 IC2428 IC2007 IC709 L2781 Spor 1 | P7682 Spor 1 | |
07:36 | Jambes | ||||||
07:41 | Namur | ||||||
07:44 | Namur | IC2428 Spor 9 | |||||
07:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2007 Spor 11 | |||||
09:18 | Malines | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:42 | Anvers-Berchem | IC709 Spor 6 | |||||
09:59 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2781 Spor 1 | |||||
10:49 | Tamise |
08:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2529 S42180 L2760 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2529 S42180 L2760 Spor 1 | IC2529 Spor 1 | |
08:16 | Lustin | ||||||
08:25 | Jambes | ||||||
08:32 | Namur | ||||||
08:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
08:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
09:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
09:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:32 | Bordet | ||||||
09:51 | Bordet | S42180 Spor 1 | |||||
10:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
10:18 | Muizen | ||||||
10:33 | Muizen | L2760 Spor 4 | |||||
10:41 | Malines | ||||||
10:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
11:01 | Puurs | ||||||
11:06 | Bornem | ||||||
11:10 | Tamise |
09:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2530 S42181 L2761 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2530 S42181 L2761 Spor 1 | IC2530 Spor 1 | |
09:16 | Lustin | ||||||
09:25 | Jambes | ||||||
09:32 | Namur | ||||||
09:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
09:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
10:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:32 | Bordet | ||||||
10:51 | Bordet | S42181 Spor 1 | |||||
11:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
11:18 | Muizen | ||||||
11:33 | Muizen | L2761 Spor 4 | |||||
11:41 | Malines | ||||||
11:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
12:01 | Puurs | ||||||
12:06 | Bornem | ||||||
12:10 | Tamise |
10:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2531 S42182 L2762 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2531 S42182 L2762 Spor 1 | IC2531 Spor 1 | |
10:16 | Lustin | ||||||
10:25 | Jambes | ||||||
10:32 | Namur | ||||||
10:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:32 | Bordet | ||||||
11:51 | Bordet | S42182 Spor 1 | |||||
12:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
12:18 | Muizen | ||||||
12:33 | Muizen | L2762 Spor 4 | |||||
12:41 | Malines | ||||||
12:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
13:01 | Puurs | ||||||
13:06 | Bornem | ||||||
13:10 | Tamise |
11:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2532 S42183 L2763 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2532 S42183 L2763 Spor 1 | IC2532 Spor 1 | |
11:16 | Lustin | ||||||
11:25 | Jambes | ||||||
11:32 | Namur | ||||||
11:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:32 | Bordet | ||||||
12:51 | Bordet | S42183 Spor 1 | |||||
13:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
13:18 | Muizen | ||||||
13:33 | Muizen | L2763 Spor 4 | |||||
13:41 | Malines | ||||||
13:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
14:01 | Puurs | ||||||
14:06 | Bornem | ||||||
14:10 | Tamise |
11:50 | Godinne | 2:59 4 skift 12 stop L6082 IC2133 IC4512 IC1835 L2785 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 4 skift 12 stop | L6082 IC2133 IC4512 IC1835 L2785 Spor 1 | L6082 Spor 1 | |
12:03 | Jambes | ||||||
12:08 | Namur | ||||||
12:15 | Namur | IC2133 Spor 9 | |||||
12:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4512 Spor 11 | |||||
13:48 | Malines | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1835 Spor 6 | |||||
14:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:27 | Beveren | ||||||
14:34 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:42 | Saint-Nicolas | L2785 Spor 1 | |||||
14:49 | Tamise |
12:11 | Godinne | 2:59 2 skift 16 stop IC2533 S42184 L2764 Spor 1 | 2:59 | 2 skift 16 stop | IC2533 S42184 L2764 Spor 1 | IC2533 Spor 1 | |
12:16 | Lustin | ||||||
12:25 | Jambes | ||||||
12:32 | Namur | ||||||
12:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:18 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:32 | Bordet | ||||||
13:51 | Bordet | S42184 Spor 1 | |||||
14:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
14:18 | Muizen | ||||||
14:33 | Muizen | L2764 Spor 4 | |||||
14:41 | Malines | ||||||
14:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
15:01 | Puurs | ||||||
15:06 | Bornem | ||||||
15:10 | Tamise |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Godinne og Tamise er 2:38