Find rejse
Tog fra Le Campinaire til Lichtervelde Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 10.30
10:53 | Farciennes | 3:30 2 skift 15 stop S614181 IC4511 IC2335 Spor 1 | 3:30 | 2 skift 15 stop | S614181 IC4511 IC2335 Spor 1 | S614181 Spor 1 | |
10:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Spor 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2335 Spor 17 | |||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:17 | Roulers | ||||||
14:23 | Lichtervelde |
11:28 | Farciennes | 3:02 3 skift 11 stop S614582 IC2011 IC1534 IC3012 Spor 1 | 3:02 | 3 skift 11 stop | S614582 IC2011 IC1534 IC3012 Spor 1 | S614582 Spor 1 | |
11:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2011 Spor 4 | |||||
11:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:06 | Luttre | ||||||
12:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1534 Spor 16 | |||||
13:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3012 Spor 8 | |||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde |
11:53 | Farciennes | 3:30 2 skift 15 stop S614182 IC4512 IC2336 Spor 1 | 3:30 | 2 skift 15 stop | S614182 IC4512 IC2336 Spor 1 | S614182 Spor 1 | |
11:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4512 Spor 5 | |||||
12:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:40 | Luttre | ||||||
12:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2336 Spor 13 | |||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:17 | Roulers | ||||||
15:23 | Lichtervelde |
12:28 | Farciennes | 3:02 3 skift 11 stop S614583 IC2012 IC1535 IC3013 Spor 1 | 3:02 | 3 skift 11 stop | S614583 IC2012 IC1535 IC3013 Spor 1 | S614583 Spor 1 | |
12:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2012 Spor 5 | |||||
12:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:10 | Luttre | ||||||
13:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1535 Spor 15 | |||||
14:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3013 Spor 7 | |||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde |
12:53 | Farciennes | 3:30 2 skift 15 stop S614183 IC4513 IC2337 Spor 1 | 3:30 | 2 skift 15 stop | S614183 IC4513 IC2337 Spor 1 | S614183 Spor 1 | |
12:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4513 Spor 5 | |||||
13:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:40 | Luttre | ||||||
13:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2337 Spor 15 | |||||
14:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:17 | Roulers | ||||||
16:23 | Lichtervelde |
13:28 | Farciennes | 2:49 3 skift 11 stop S614584 IC2013 IC1536 IC815 Spor 1 | 2:49 | 3 skift 11 stop | S614584 IC2013 IC1536 IC815 Spor 1 | S614584 Spor 1 | |
13:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2013 Spor 5 | |||||
13:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:10 | Luttre | ||||||
14:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1536 Spor 15 | |||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:37 | Aalter | ||||||
15:51 | Bruges | ||||||
15:58 | Bruges | IC815 Spor 7 | |||||
16:13 | Torhout | ||||||
16:17 | Lichtervelde |
13:53 | Farciennes | 3:01 3 skift 11 stop S614184 IC4514 IC2836 P8904 Spor 1 | 3:01 | 3 skift 11 stop | S614184 IC4514 IC2836 P8904 Spor 1 | S614184 Spor 1 | |
13:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:19 | Charleroi-Central | IC4514 Spor 4 | |||||
14:25 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:40 | Luttre | ||||||
14:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2836 Spor 12 | |||||
16:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:13 | Aalter | ||||||
16:26 | Bruges | ||||||
16:36 | Bruges | P8904 Spor 7 | |||||
16:50 | Torhout | ||||||
16:54 | Lichtervelde |
14:28 | Farciennes | 2:49 3 skift 11 stop S614585 IC2014 IC1537 IC816 Spor 1 | 2:49 | 3 skift 11 stop | S614585 IC2014 IC1537 IC816 Spor 1 | S614585 Spor 1 | |
14:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2014 Spor 4 | |||||
14:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:10 | Luttre | ||||||
15:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1537 Spor 16 | |||||
16:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:37 | Aalter | ||||||
16:51 | Bruges | ||||||
16:58 | Bruges | IC816 Spor 7 | |||||
17:13 | Torhout | ||||||
17:17 | Lichtervelde |
14:53 | Farciennes | 3:06 2 skift 12 stop S614185 IC4515 P8006 Spor 1 | 3:06 | 2 skift 12 stop | S614185 IC4515 P8006 Spor 1 | S614185 Spor 1 | |
14:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4515 Spor 6 | |||||
15:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:40 | Luttre | ||||||
15:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8006 Spor 14 | |||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
17:59 | Lichtervelde |
15:28 | Farciennes | 2:55 2 skift 11 stop S614586 IC937 IC2339 Spor 1 | 2:55 | 2 skift 11 stop | S614586 IC937 IC2339 Spor 1 | S614586 Spor 1 | |
15:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:14 | Charleroi-Central | IC937 Spor 9 | |||||
16:30 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
16:46 | Mons | ||||||
16:56 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
17:20 | Tournai | ||||||
17:39 | Mouscron | ||||||
17:49 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:55 | Courtrai | IC2339 Spor 4 | |||||
18:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
18:10 | Izegem | ||||||
18:17 | Roulers | ||||||
18:23 | Lichtervelde |
15:53 | Farciennes | 3:05 2 skift 12 stop S614186 IC4516 P8007 Spor 1 | 3:05 | 2 skift 12 stop | S614186 IC4516 P8007 Spor 1 | S614186 Spor 1 | |
15:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4516 Spor 10 | |||||
16:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:40 | Luttre | ||||||
16:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8007 Spor 14 | |||||
18:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
18:58 | Lichtervelde |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Le Campinaire og Lichtervelde er 2:48