Find rejse
Tog fra Lokeren til Graide Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 08.20
08:39 | Lokeren | 4:31 4 skift 19 stop IC13020 IC3231 S86559 IC2510 L6061 Spor 1 | 4:31 | 4 skift 19 stop | IC13020 IC3231 S86559 IC2510 L6061 Spor 1 | IC13020 Spor 1 | |
08:46 | Zele | ||||||
08:53 | Termonde | ||||||
09:04 | Termonde | IC3231 Spor 8 | |||||
09:25 | Jette | ||||||
09:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86559 Spor 7 | |||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:06 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:42 | Etterbeek | IC2510 Spor 4 | |||||
11:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:31 | Namur | ||||||
11:36 | Jambes | ||||||
11:45 | Lustin | ||||||
11:50 | Godinne | ||||||
11:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
12:15 | Yvoir | L6061 Spor 2 | |||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
12:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
12:42 | Houyet | ||||||
12:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:10 | Graide |
08:49 | Lokeren | 7:21 3 skift 20 stop IC729 IC2609 IC2513 L6064 Spor 2 | 7:21 | 3 skift 20 stop | IC729 IC2609 IC2513 L6064 Spor 2 | IC729 Spor 2 | |
09:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2609 Spor 9 | |||||
10:08 | Malines | ||||||
10:19 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
13:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2513 Spor 2 | |||||
13:26 | Bordet | ||||||
13:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:15 | Yvoir | L6064 Spor 2 | |||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:10 | Graide |
08:49 | Lokeren | 8:21 3 skift 16 stop IC729 IC2031 IC2410 L6065 Spor 2 | 8:21 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC729 IC2031 IC2410 L6065 Spor 2 | IC729 Spor 2 | |
09:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2031 Spor 9 | |||||
09:44 | Malines | ||||||
09:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2410 Spor 7 | |||||
10:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:17 | Namur | ||||||
15:52 | Namur | L6065 Spor 8 | |||||
15:57 | Jambes | ||||||
16:06 | Lustin | ||||||
16:23 | Dinant | ||||||
16:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
16:42 | Houyet | ||||||
16:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:10 | Graide |
09:39 | Lokeren | 3:31 3 skift 16 stop IC13021 IC3232 IC2110 L6061 Spor 1 | 3:31 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC13021 IC3232 IC2110 L6061 Spor 1 | IC13021 Spor 1 | |
09:46 | Zele | ||||||
09:53 | Termonde | ||||||
10:04 | Termonde | IC3232 Spor 5 | |||||
10:25 | Jette | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2110 Spor 7 | |||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
11:52 | Namur | L6061 Spor 8 | |||||
11:57 | Jambes | ||||||
12:06 | Lustin | ||||||
12:23 | Dinant | ||||||
12:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
12:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
12:42 | Houyet | ||||||
12:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:10 | Graide |
09:46 | Lokeren | 6:03 4 skift 20 stop IC1830 IC509 L5561 L963 L6087 Spor 1 | 6:03 | 4 skift 20 stop | IC1830 IC509 L5561 L963 L6087 Spor 1 | IC1830 Spor 1 | |
09:59 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC509 Spor 10 | |||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:26 | Louvain | ||||||
11:59 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
12:12 | Liège-Guillemins | L5561 Spor 7 | |||||
12:17 | Angleur | ||||||
12:30 | Hony | ||||||
12:33 | Esneux | ||||||
12:42 | Rivage | ||||||
12:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
12:57 | Sy | ||||||
13:02 | Bomal | ||||||
13:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
13:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
13:24 | Marloie | ||||||
13:29 | Marloie | L963 Spor 4 | |||||
13:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:02 | Libramont | ||||||
15:15 | Libramont | L6087 Spor 6 | |||||
15:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:49 | Graide |
10:39 | Lokeren | 6:10 3 skift 14 stop IC13022 IC3233 IC2112 L6088 Spor 1 | 6:10 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC13022 IC3233 IC2112 L6088 Spor 1 | IC13022 Spor 1 | |
10:46 | Zele | ||||||
10:53 | Termonde | ||||||
11:04 | Termonde | IC3233 Spor 8 | |||||
11:25 | Jette | ||||||
11:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Spor 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:52 | Libramont | ||||||
16:14 | Libramont | L6088 Spor 6 | |||||
16:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
16:49 | Graide |
10:49 | Lokeren | 4:21 3 skift 20 stop IC731 IC9224 IC2512 L6063 Spor 2 | 4:21 | 3 skift 20 stop | IC731 IC9224 IC2512 L6063 Spor 2 | IC731 Spor 2 | |
11:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:25 | Anvers-Berchem | IC9224 Spor 9 | |||||
11:39 | Malines | ||||||
11:50 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
12:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2512 Spor 2 | |||||
12:26 | Bordet | ||||||
12:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:36 | Jambes | ||||||
13:45 | Lustin | ||||||
13:50 | Godinne | ||||||
13:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
14:15 | Yvoir | L6063 Spor 2 | |||||
14:23 | Dinant | ||||||
14:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
14:42 | Houyet | ||||||
14:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:10 | Graide |
10:49 | Lokeren | 5:00 3 skift 14 stop IC731 IC2033 IC2112 L6087 Spor 2 | 5:00 | 3 skift 14 stop | IC731 IC2033 IC2112 L6087 Spor 2 | IC731 Spor 2 | |
11:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2033 Spor 9 | |||||
11:44 | Malines | ||||||
11:59 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2112 Spor 7 | |||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:52 | Libramont | ||||||
15:15 | Libramont | L6087 Spor 6 | |||||
15:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:49 | Graide |
11:39 | Lokeren | 4:31 4 skift 19 stop IC13023 IC3234 S86562 IC2513 L6064 Spor 1 | 4:31 | 4 skift 19 stop | IC13023 IC3234 S86562 IC2513 L6064 Spor 1 | IC13023 Spor 1 | |
11:46 | Zele | ||||||
11:53 | Termonde | ||||||
12:04 | Termonde | IC3234 Spor 5 | |||||
12:25 | Jette | ||||||
12:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | S86562 Spor 7 | |||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:06 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | IC2513 Spor 4 | |||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:50 | Godinne | ||||||
14:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
15:15 | Yvoir | L6064 Spor 2 | |||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:10 | Graide |
11:49 | Lokeren | 7:21 3 skift 23 stop IC732 IC2034 S614563 L6067 Spor 2 | 7:21 | 3 skift 23 stop | IC732 IC2034 S614563 L6067 Spor 2 | IC732 Spor 2 | |
12:00 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:17 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:30 | Anvers-Berchem | IC2034 Spor 9 | |||||
12:44 | Malines | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:53 | Luttre | ||||||
14:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614563 Spor 3 | |||||
14:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:40 | Tamines | ||||||
14:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
15:14 | Namur | ||||||
15:18 | Jambes | ||||||
17:57 | Jambes | L6067 Spor 2 | |||||
18:06 | Lustin | ||||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:10 | Graide |
12:39 | Lokeren | 3:31 3 skift 16 stop IC13024 IC3235 IC2113 L6064 Spor 1 | 3:31 | 3 skift 16 stop | IC13024 IC3235 IC2113 L6064 Spor 1 | IC13024 Spor 1 | |
12:46 | Zele | ||||||
12:53 | Termonde | ||||||
13:04 | Termonde | IC3235 Spor 8 | |||||
13:25 | Jette | ||||||
13:31 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2113 Spor 7 | |||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:52 | Namur | L6064 Spor 8 | |||||
14:57 | Jambes | ||||||
15:06 | Lustin | ||||||
15:23 | Dinant | ||||||
15:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
15:42 | Houyet | ||||||
15:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:10 | Graide |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Lokeren og Graide er 3:30