Find rejse
Tog fra Felsberg til Lamone-cadempino Togtider 3. august 2024 kl. 02.30
05:42 | Felsberg | 4:00 3 skift 10 stop S1574 IC3 EC10313 S90102778 Spor 2 | 4:00 | 3 skift 10 stop | S1574 IC3 EC10313 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1574 Spor 2 | |
05:50 | Chur | ||||||
05:55 | Haldenstein | ||||||
06:01 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
06:11 | Landquart | ||||||
06:18 | Landquart | IC3 Spor 3 | |||||
06:27 | Sargans | ||||||
07:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
07:33 | Zürich Hb | EC10313 Spor 7 | |||||
08:00 | Zug | ||||||
08:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
09:14 | Bellinzona | ||||||
09:28 | Lugano | ||||||
09:38 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
09:42 | Lamone-Cadempino |
06:46 | Felsberg | 3:56 3 skift 9 stop S1576 IC3 EC10341 S90102778 Spor 2 | 3:56 | 3 skift 9 stop | S1576 IC3 EC10341 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1576 Spor 2 | |
06:53 | Chur | ||||||
07:01 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
07:11 | Landquart | ||||||
07:18 | Landquart | IC3 Spor 3 | |||||
07:27 | Sargans | ||||||
08:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
08:33 | Zürich Hb | EC10341 Spor 7 | |||||
09:00 | Zug | ||||||
09:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:14 | Bellinzona | ||||||
10:28 | Lugano | ||||||
10:38 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
10:42 | Lamone-Cadempino |
07:12 | Felsberg | 4:30 3 skift 9 stop S1102778 IC3 EC10315 S90102778 Spor 2 | 4:30 | 3 skift 9 stop | S1102778 IC3 EC10315 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1102778 Spor 2 | |
07:21 | Chur | ||||||
07:31 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
07:41 | Landquart | ||||||
08:18 | Landquart | IC3 Spor 3 | |||||
08:27 | Sargans | ||||||
09:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
09:33 | Zürich Hb | EC10315 Spor 5 | |||||
10:00 | Zug | ||||||
10:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
11:14 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:28 | Lugano | ||||||
11:38 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
11:42 | Lamone-Cadempino |
07:27 | Felsberg | 4:45 4 skift 8 stop R7 IC3 IR46 IC21 S90102778 Spor 2 | 4:45 | 4 skift 8 stop | R7 IC3 IR46 IC21 S90102778 Spor 2 | R7 Spor 2 | |
07:33 | Chur | ||||||
08:38 | Chur | IC3 Spor 9 | |||||
08:48 | Landquart | ||||||
08:57 | Sargans | ||||||
09:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
10:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Spor 6 | |||||
10:30 | Zug | ||||||
10:45 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
10:49 | Arth-Goldau | IC21 Spor 5 | |||||
11:44 | Bellinzona | ||||||
11:58 | Lugano | ||||||
12:08 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 3 | |||||
12:12 | Lamone-Cadempino |
08:00 | Felsberg | 5:12 3 skift 8 stop S1580 IC3 IC2 S90102778 Spor 2 | 5:12 | 3 skift 8 stop | S1580 IC3 IC2 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1580 Spor 2 | |
08:05 | Chur | ||||||
09:08 | Chur | IC3 Spor 9 | |||||
09:18 | Landquart | ||||||
09:27 | Sargans | ||||||
10:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:05 | Zürich Hb | IC2 Spor 7 | |||||
11:30 | Zug | ||||||
11:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
12:44 | Bellinzona | ||||||
12:58 | Lugano | ||||||
13:08 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 3 | |||||
13:12 | Lamone-Cadempino |
08:46 | Felsberg | 4:56 3 skift 14 stop S2102778 IR35 EC10317 S90102778 Spor 2 | 4:56 | 3 skift 14 stop | S2102778 IR35 EC10317 S90102778 Spor 2 | S2102778 Spor 2 | |
08:53 | Chur | ||||||
09:01 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
09:11 | Landquart | ||||||
09:25 | Landquart | IR35 Spor 3 | |||||
09:44 | Walenstadt | ||||||
10:00 | Ziegelbrücke | ||||||
10:10 | Siebnen-Wangen | ||||||
10:19 | Pfäffikon Sz | ||||||
10:29 | Wädenswil | ||||||
10:39 | Thalwil | ||||||
10:48 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:33 | Zürich Hb | EC10317 Spor 9 | |||||
12:00 | Zug | ||||||
12:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:14 | Bellinzona | ||||||
13:28 | Lugano | ||||||
13:38 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
13:42 | Lamone-Cadempino |
09:12 | Felsberg | 6:00 4 skift 10 stop S1102778 IC3 IR70 IC21 S90102778 Spor 2 | 6:00 | 4 skift 10 stop | S1102778 IC3 IR70 IC21 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1102778 Spor 2 | |
09:21 | Chur | ||||||
09:31 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
09:41 | Landquart | ||||||
09:48 | Landquart | IC3 Spor 3 | |||||
09:57 | Sargans | ||||||
10:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
11:10 | Zürich Hb | IR70 Spor 5 | |||||
11:32 | Zug | ||||||
11:51 | Luzern | ||||||
12:18 | Luzern | IC21 Spor 7 | |||||
12:49 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
14:35 | Bellinzona | ||||||
14:48 | Lugano | ||||||
15:08 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 3 | |||||
15:12 | Lamone-Cadempino |
09:46 | Felsberg | 5:56 3 skift 9 stop S2102778 IC900 EC319 S90102778 Spor 2 | 5:56 | 3 skift 9 stop | S2102778 IC900 EC319 S90102778 Spor 2 | S2102778 Spor 2 | |
09:53 | Chur | ||||||
10:01 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
10:11 | Landquart | ||||||
10:18 | Landquart | IC900 Spor 3 | |||||
10:27 | Sargans | ||||||
11:22 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:33 | Zürich Hb | EC319 Spor 7 | |||||
13:00 | Zug | ||||||
13:18 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
15:14 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:28 | Lugano | ||||||
15:38 | Lugano | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
15:42 | Lamone-Cadempino |
10:12 | Felsberg | 5:34 3 skift 18 stop S1102778 IC3 IR46 S90102778 Spor 2 | 5:34 | 3 skift 18 stop | S1102778 IC3 IR46 S90102778 Spor 2 | S1102778 Spor 2 | |
10:21 | Chur | ||||||
10:31 | Untervaz-Trimmis | ||||||
10:41 | Landquart | ||||||
10:48 | Landquart | IC3 Spor 3 | |||||
10:57 | Sargans | ||||||
11:53 | Zürich Hb | ||||||
12:05 | Zürich Hb | IR46 Spor 6 | |||||
12:30 | Zug | ||||||
12:54 | Arth-Goldau | ||||||
13:02 | Schwyz | ||||||
13:06 | Brunnen | ||||||
13:15 | Flüelen | ||||||
13:18 | Altdorf Ur | ||||||
13:25 | Erstfeld | ||||||
13:51 | Göschenen | ||||||
14:02 | Airolo | ||||||
14:21 | Faido | ||||||
14:45 | Biasca | ||||||
15:04 | Bellinzona | ||||||
15:07 | Giubiasco | ||||||
15:24 | Giubiasco | S90102778 Spor 1 | |||||
15:46 | Lamone-Cadempino |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Felsberg og Lamone-cadempino er 3:56