Find rejse
Tog fra Altenbach til Annaburg Togtider 28. august 2024 kl. 10.10
10:23 | Altenbach | 2:47 3 skift 17 stop S3 RE50 RE13 RB51 | 2:47 | 3 skift 17 stop | S3 RE50 RE13 RB51 | S3 | |
10:27 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
10:30 | Gerichshain | ||||||
10:36 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
10:44 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | RE50 | |||||
10:50 | Leipzig Hbf | ||||||
11:04 | Leipzig Hbf | RE13 | |||||
11:10 | Leipzig Messe | ||||||
11:18 | Delitzsch unt Bf | ||||||
11:27 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
11:33 | Wolfen (Bitterfeld) | ||||||
11:48 | Dessau Hbf | ||||||
11:52 | Roßlau (Elbe) | ||||||
12:14 | Roßlau (Elbe) | RB51 | |||||
12:24 | Klieken | ||||||
12:29 | Coswig (Anh) | ||||||
12:33 | Griebo | ||||||
12:44 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
12:51 | Mühlanger | ||||||
12:56 | Elster (Elbe) | ||||||
13:04 | Jessen (Elster) | ||||||
13:10 | Annaburg |
10:53 | Altenbach | 2:39 2 skift 18 stop S3 S4 RB51 | 2:39 | 2 skift 18 stop | S3 S4 RB51 | S3 | |
10:57 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
11:00 | Gerichshain | ||||||
11:07 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
11:19 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
11:21 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
11:30 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
11:31 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
11:58 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S4 | |||||
12:10 | Leipzig-Heiterblick | ||||||
12:13 | Taucha (Leipzig) | ||||||
12:17 | Pönitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
12:20 | Jesewitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
12:27 | Eilenburg | ||||||
12:30 | Eilenburg Ost | ||||||
12:35 | Doberschütz | ||||||
12:49 | Torgau | ||||||
12:58 | Rehfeld (Falkenberg) | ||||||
13:03 | Falkenberg (Elster) | ||||||
13:16 | Falkenberg (Elster) | RB51 | |||||
13:23 | Fermerswalde | ||||||
13:32 | Annaburg |
11:23 | Altenbach | 2:47 3 skift 17 stop S3 RE50 RE13 RB51 | 2:47 | 3 skift 17 stop | S3 RE50 RE13 RB51 | S3 | |
11:27 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
11:30 | Gerichshain | ||||||
11:36 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
11:44 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | RE50 | |||||
11:50 | Leipzig Hbf | ||||||
12:04 | Leipzig Hbf | RE13 | |||||
12:10 | Leipzig Messe | ||||||
12:18 | Delitzsch unt Bf | ||||||
12:27 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
12:33 | Wolfen (Bitterfeld) | ||||||
12:48 | Dessau Hbf | ||||||
12:52 | Roßlau (Elbe) | ||||||
13:14 | Roßlau (Elbe) | RB51 | |||||
13:24 | Klieken | ||||||
13:29 | Coswig (Anh) | ||||||
13:33 | Griebo | ||||||
13:44 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
13:51 | Mühlanger | ||||||
13:56 | Elster (Elbe) | ||||||
14:04 | Jessen (Elster) | ||||||
14:10 | Annaburg |
11:53 | Altenbach | 2:36 2 skift 17 stop S3 S2 RB51 | 2:36 | 2 skift 17 stop | S3 S2 RB51 | S3 | |
11:57 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
12:00 | Gerichshain | ||||||
12:07 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
12:19 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
12:21 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
12:30 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
12:31 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
12:48 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S2 | |||||
12:51 | Leipzig Nord | ||||||
12:53 | Leipzig Essener Straße | ||||||
12:59 | Rackwitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
13:07 | Delitzsch unt Bf | ||||||
13:16 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
13:49 | Bergwitz | ||||||
13:57 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
14:03 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | RB51 | |||||
14:10 | Mühlanger | ||||||
14:15 | Elster (Elbe) | ||||||
14:23 | Jessen (Elster) | ||||||
14:29 | Annaburg |
12:53 | Altenbach | 2:39 2 skift 18 stop S3 S4 RB51 | 2:39 | 2 skift 18 stop | S3 S4 RB51 | S3 | |
12:57 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
13:00 | Gerichshain | ||||||
13:07 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
13:19 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
13:21 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
13:30 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
13:31 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
13:58 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S4 | |||||
14:10 | Leipzig-Heiterblick | ||||||
14:13 | Taucha (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:17 | Pönitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:20 | Jesewitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:27 | Eilenburg | ||||||
14:30 | Eilenburg Ost | ||||||
14:35 | Doberschütz | ||||||
14:49 | Torgau | ||||||
14:58 | Rehfeld (Falkenberg) | ||||||
15:03 | Falkenberg (Elster) | ||||||
15:16 | Falkenberg (Elster) | RB51 | |||||
15:23 | Fermerswalde | ||||||
15:32 | Annaburg |
13:23 | Altenbach | 2:59 3 skift 17 stop S3 S4 RE11 RE14 | 2:59 | 3 skift 17 stop | S3 S4 RE11 RE14 | S3 | |
13:27 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
13:30 | Gerichshain | ||||||
13:37 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
13:49 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
13:51 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
14:00 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
14:01 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
14:28 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S4 | |||||
14:40 | Leipzig-Heiterblick | ||||||
14:43 | Taucha (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:47 | Pönitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:50 | Jesewitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
14:57 | Eilenburg | ||||||
15:00 | Eilenburg Ost | ||||||
15:05 | Doberschütz | ||||||
15:19 | Torgau | ||||||
15:49 | Torgau | RE11 | |||||
16:00 | Falkenberg (Elster) | ||||||
16:06 | Falkenberg (Elster) | RE14 | |||||
16:13 | Fermerswalde | ||||||
16:22 | Annaburg |
13:53 | Altenbach | 2:36 2 skift 17 stop S3 S2 RE14 | 2:36 | 2 skift 17 stop | S3 S2 RE14 | S3 | |
13:57 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
14:00 | Gerichshain | ||||||
14:07 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
14:19 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
14:21 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
14:30 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
14:31 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
14:48 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S2 | |||||
14:51 | Leipzig Nord | ||||||
14:53 | Leipzig Essener Straße | ||||||
14:59 | Rackwitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
15:07 | Delitzsch unt Bf | ||||||
15:16 | Bitterfeld | ||||||
15:49 | Bergwitz | ||||||
15:56 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | ||||||
16:03 | Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf | RE14 | |||||
16:10 | Mühlanger | ||||||
16:15 | Elster (Elbe) | ||||||
16:23 | Jessen (Elster) | ||||||
16:29 | Annaburg |
14:53 | Altenbach | 2:39 2 skift 18 stop S3 S4 RB51 | 2:39 | 2 skift 18 stop | S3 S4 RB51 | S3 | |
14:57 | Machern (Sachs) | ||||||
15:00 | Gerichshain | ||||||
15:07 | Leipzig-Engelsdorf | ||||||
15:19 | Leipzig-Stötteritz | ||||||
15:21 | Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal | ||||||
15:30 | Leipzig Markt | ||||||
15:31 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | ||||||
15:58 | Leipzig Hbf (tief) | S4 | |||||
16:10 | Leipzig-Heiterblick | ||||||
16:13 | Taucha (Leipzig) | ||||||
16:17 | Pönitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
16:20 | Jesewitz (Leipzig) | ||||||
16:27 | Eilenburg | ||||||
16:30 | Eilenburg Ost | ||||||
16:35 | Doberschütz | ||||||
16:49 | Torgau | ||||||
16:58 | Rehfeld (Falkenberg) | ||||||
17:03 | Falkenberg (Elster) | ||||||
17:16 | Falkenberg (Elster) | RB51 | |||||
17:23 | Fermerswalde | ||||||
17:32 | Annaburg |
16:06 | Altenbach | 2:16 3 skift 9 stop S3 RE50 RE11 RB51 | 2:16 | 3 skift 9 stop | S3 RE50 RE11 RB51 | S3 | |
16:09 | Bennewitz | ||||||
16:11 | Wurzen | ||||||
16:31 | Wurzen | RE50 | |||||
16:40 | Borsdorf (Sachs) | ||||||
16:50 | Leipzig Hbf | ||||||
17:12 | Leipzig Hbf | RE11 | |||||
17:21 | Taucha (Leipzig) | ||||||
17:31 | Eilenburg | ||||||
17:49 | Torgau | ||||||
18:00 | Falkenberg (Elster) | ||||||
18:06 | Falkenberg (Elster) | RB51 | |||||
18:13 | Fermerswalde | ||||||
18:22 | Annaburg |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Altenbach og Annaburg er 9 minutter