Find rejse
Tog fra Chars til Boigneville Togtider 20. juli 2024 kl. 13.30
13:48 | Chars | 3:11 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 3:11 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
13:53 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
13:56 | Us | ||||||
13:59 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
14:02 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
14:05 | Osny | ||||||
14:11 | Pontoise | ||||||
14:13 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
14:17 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
14:21 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
14:26 | Herblay | ||||||
14:28 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
14:31 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
14:35 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
14:38 | Argenteuil | ||||||
14:49 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
15:21 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
15:30 | Juvisy | ||||||
16:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
16:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
16:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
16:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
16:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
16:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
16:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
16:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
16:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
16:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
16:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
16:53 | Maisse | ||||||
16:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
17:00 | Boigneville |
16:16 | Chars | 2:43 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 2:43 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
16:21 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
16:24 | Us | ||||||
16:27 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
16:30 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
16:33 | Osny | ||||||
16:39 | Pontoise | ||||||
16:41 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
16:45 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
16:49 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
16:54 | Herblay | ||||||
16:56 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
16:59 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
17:03 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:06 | Argenteuil | ||||||
17:17 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
17:51 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
18:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
18:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
18:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
18:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
18:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
18:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
18:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
18:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
18:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
18:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
18:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
18:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
18:53 | Maisse | ||||||
18:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
19:00 | Boigneville |
17:17 | Chars | 2:42 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 2:42 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
17:22 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
17:25 | Us | ||||||
17:28 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
17:31 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
17:34 | Osny | ||||||
17:40 | Pontoise | ||||||
17:42 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
17:46 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
17:50 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
17:55 | Herblay | ||||||
17:57 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
18:00 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
18:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:07 | Argenteuil | ||||||
18:18 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:51 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
19:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
19:05 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
19:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
19:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
19:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
19:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
19:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
19:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
19:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
19:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
19:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
19:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
19:53 | Maisse | ||||||
19:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
20:00 | Boigneville |
19:28 | Chars | 3:17 3 skift 41 stop JPOCA HAPOR DROPO DBOVO | 3:17 | 3 skift 41 stop | JPOCA HAPOR DROPO DBOVO | JPOCA | |
19:32 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
19:35 | Us | ||||||
19:39 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
19:41 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:45 | Osny | ||||||
19:49 | Pontoise | ||||||
20:06 | Pontoise | HAPOR | |||||
20:08 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||||||
20:12 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse | ||||||
20:15 | Pierrelaye | ||||||
20:18 | Montigny - Beauchamp | ||||||
20:22 | Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard | ||||||
20:25 | Cernay | ||||||
20:27 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
20:30 | Champ de Courses d'Enghien | ||||||
20:32 | Enghien-les-Bains | ||||||
20:34 | La Barre Ormesson | ||||||
20:37 | Épinay - Villetaneuse | ||||||
20:40 | Saint-Denis | ||||||
20:47 | Paris Gare du Nord | ||||||
20:51 | Paris Gare du Nord | DROPO | |||||
20:55 | Châtelet les Halles | ||||||
21:01 | Paris Gare de Lyon | ||||||
21:08 | Maisons-Alfort - Alfortville | ||||||
21:10 | Le Vert de Maisons | ||||||
21:14 | Créteil Pompadour | ||||||
21:18 | Villeneuve Triage | ||||||
21:21 | Villeneuve-Saint-Georges | ||||||
21:25 | Vigneux-sur-Seine | ||||||
21:29 | Juvisy | ||||||
21:32 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
21:35 | Grigny Centre | ||||||
21:39 | Orangis Bois de l'Épine | ||||||
21:42 | Évry - Courcouronnes | ||||||
21:44 | Le Bras de Fer | ||||||
21:48 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
22:08 | Corbeil-Essonnes | DBOVO | |||||
22:13 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
22:17 | Mennecy | ||||||
22:23 | Ballancourt | ||||||
22:28 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
22:34 | Boutigny | ||||||
22:38 | Maisse | ||||||
22:41 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
22:45 | Boigneville |
09:15 Dag+1 | Chars | 2:44 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 2:44 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
09:20 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
09:23 | Us | ||||||
09:26 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
09:29 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
09:32 | Osny | ||||||
09:38 | Pontoise | ||||||
09:40 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
09:44 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
09:48 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
09:53 | Herblay | ||||||
09:55 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
09:58 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
10:02 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
10:05 | Argenteuil | ||||||
10:16 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
10:51 Dag+1 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
11:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
11:05 Dag+1 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
11:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
11:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
11:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
11:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
11:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
11:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
11:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
11:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
11:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
11:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
11:53 | Maisse | ||||||
11:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
12:00 | Boigneville |
10:46 Dag+1 | Chars | 3:13 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 3:13 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
10:51 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
10:54 | Us | ||||||
10:57 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
11:00 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
11:03 | Osny | ||||||
11:09 | Pontoise | ||||||
11:11 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
11:15 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
11:19 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
11:24 | Herblay | ||||||
11:26 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
11:29 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
11:33 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
11:36 | Argenteuil | ||||||
11:47 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
12:21 Dag+1 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
12:30 | Juvisy | ||||||
13:05 Dag+1 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
13:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
13:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
13:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
13:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
13:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
13:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
13:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
13:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
13:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
13:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
13:53 | Maisse | ||||||
13:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
14:00 | Boigneville |
16:16 Dag+1 | Chars | 2:43 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 2:43 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
16:21 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
16:24 | Us | ||||||
16:27 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
16:30 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
16:33 | Osny | ||||||
16:39 | Pontoise | ||||||
16:41 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
16:45 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
16:49 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
16:54 | Herblay | ||||||
16:56 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
16:59 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
17:03 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
17:06 | Argenteuil | ||||||
17:17 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
17:51 Dag+1 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
18:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
18:05 Dag+1 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
18:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
18:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
18:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
18:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
18:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
18:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
18:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
18:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
18:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
18:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
18:53 | Maisse | ||||||
18:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
19:00 | Boigneville |
17:17 Dag+1 | Chars | 2:42 2 skift 28 stop JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | 2:42 | 2 skift 28 stop | JPOCA CDEBA DBOVO | JPOCA | |
17:22 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
17:25 | Us | ||||||
17:28 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
17:31 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
17:34 | Osny | ||||||
17:40 | Pontoise | ||||||
17:42 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
17:46 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
17:50 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
17:55 | Herblay | ||||||
17:57 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
18:00 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
18:04 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
18:07 | Argenteuil | ||||||
18:18 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
18:51 Dag+1 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
19:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
19:05 Dag+1 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
19:08 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
19:12 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
19:15 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
19:18 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
19:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
19:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
19:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
19:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
19:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
19:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
19:53 | Maisse | ||||||
19:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
20:00 | Boigneville |
19:30 Dag+1 | Chars | 2:29 2 skift 21 stop JPUCI CDEBA DBOVO | 2:29 | 2 skift 21 stop | JPUCI CDEBA DBOVO | JPUCI | |
19:35 | Santeuil - Le Perchay | ||||||
19:38 | Us | ||||||
19:41 | Montgeroult - Courcelles | ||||||
19:44 | Boissy-l'Aillerie | ||||||
19:47 | Osny | ||||||
19:53 | Pontoise | ||||||
20:00 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
20:18 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
20:51 Dag+1 | Bibliothèque François Mitterrand | CDEBA | |||||
21:00 | Juvisy | ||||||
21:07 Dag+1 | Juvisy | DBOVO | |||||
21:10 | Viry-Châtillon | ||||||
21:13 | Ris-Orangis | ||||||
21:16 | Grand Bourg | ||||||
21:19 | Évry - Val de Seine | ||||||
21:23 | Corbeil-Essonnes | ||||||
21:28 | Moulin Galant | ||||||
21:32 | Mennecy | ||||||
21:38 | Ballancourt | ||||||
21:43 | La Ferté-Alais | ||||||
21:49 | Boutigny | ||||||
21:53 | Maisse | ||||||
21:56 | Buno - Gironville | ||||||
22:00 | Boigneville |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Chars og Boigneville er 2:28