Find rejse
Tog fra Pontoise til Vaucresson Togtider 9. september 2024 kl. 05.50
06:06 | Pontoise | 1:50 2 skift 21 stop HAPOR JPAPE LSEBU | 1:50 | 2 skift 21 stop | HAPOR JPAPE LSEBU | HAPOR | |
06:08 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||||||
06:12 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse | ||||||
06:15 | Pierrelaye | ||||||
06:18 | Montigny - Beauchamp | ||||||
06:22 | Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard | ||||||
06:25 | Cernay | ||||||
06:26 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
06:31 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
06:33 | Sannois | ||||||
06:38 | Argenteuil | ||||||
06:40 | Le Stade | ||||||
06:43 | Colombes | ||||||
06:45 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
06:48 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
06:54 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:29 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
07:35 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
07:38 | Courbevoie | ||||||
07:40 | La Défense | ||||||
07:43 | Puteaux | ||||||
07:47 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
07:50 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
07:54 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
07:57 | Vaucresson |
06:30 | Pontoise | 1:08 1 skift 12 stop JPETA LSEBU | 1:08 | 1 skift 12 stop | JPETA LSEBU | JPETA | |
06:39 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
06:44 | Herblay | ||||||
06:51 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
06:55 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:05 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:09 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
07:16 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
07:19 | Courbevoie | ||||||
07:22 | La Défense | ||||||
07:25 | Puteaux | ||||||
07:28 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
07:32 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
07:35 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
07:39 | Vaucresson |
06:36 | Pontoise | 1:21 1 skift 16 stop JPACA LSEBU | 1:21 | 1 skift 16 stop | JPACA LSEBU | JPACA | |
06:39 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
06:42 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
06:48 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
06:53 | Herblay | ||||||
06:56 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
06:59 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
07:02 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
07:06 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:16 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:29 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
07:35 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
07:38 | Courbevoie | ||||||
07:40 | La Défense | ||||||
07:43 | Puteaux | ||||||
07:47 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
07:50 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
07:54 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
07:57 | Vaucresson |
06:56 | Pontoise | 1:13 1 skift 16 stop JPACA LSEBU | 1:13 | 1 skift 16 stop | JPACA LSEBU | JPACA | |
06:59 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
07:02 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
07:08 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
07:13 | Herblay | ||||||
07:16 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
07:19 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
07:22 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
07:26 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:36 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
07:39 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
07:46 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
07:49 | Courbevoie | ||||||
07:52 | La Défense | ||||||
07:55 | Puteaux | ||||||
07:59 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
08:02 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
08:05 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
08:09 | Vaucresson |
07:11 | Pontoise | 1:28 1 skift 12 stop JPECE LSEBU | 1:28 | 1 skift 12 stop | JPECE LSEBU | JPECE | |
07:19 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
07:24 | Herblay | ||||||
07:31 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
07:35 | Argenteuil | ||||||
07:45 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:09 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:16 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:19 | Courbevoie | ||||||
08:22 | La Défense | ||||||
08:25 | Puteaux | ||||||
08:28 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
08:32 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
08:35 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
08:39 | Vaucresson |
07:36 | Pontoise | 1:13 1 skift 16 stop JPACA LSEBU | 1:13 | 1 skift 16 stop | JPACA LSEBU | JPACA | |
07:39 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
07:42 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
07:48 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
07:53 | Herblay | ||||||
07:56 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
07:59 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
08:02 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
08:06 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:16 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:20 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:26 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:29 | Courbevoie | ||||||
08:33 | La Défense | ||||||
08:35 | Puteaux | ||||||
08:39 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
08:42 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
08:45 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
08:49 | Vaucresson |
07:46 | Pontoise | 1:33 2 skift 21 stop CFOOT JPAPE LSEBU | 1:33 | 2 skift 21 stop | CFOOT JPAPE LSEBU | CFOOT | |
07:48 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône | ||||||
07:52 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Liesse | ||||||
07:55 | Pierrelaye | ||||||
08:00 | Montigny - Beauchamp | ||||||
08:04 | Franconville - Le Plessis-Bouchard | ||||||
08:07 | Cernay | ||||||
08:08 | Ermont - Eaubonne | ||||||
08:15 | Ermont - Eaubonne | JPAPE | |||||
08:18 | Sannois | ||||||
08:22 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:26 | Le Stade | ||||||
08:29 | Colombes | ||||||
08:32 | Bois-Colombes | ||||||
08:36 | Asnières-sur-Seine | ||||||
08:42 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:50 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:56 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:59 | Courbevoie | ||||||
09:03 | La Défense | ||||||
09:05 | Puteaux | ||||||
09:09 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
09:12 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
09:15 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
09:19 | Vaucresson |
07:50 | Pontoise | 1:07 1 skift 12 stop JPEMA LSEBU | 1:07 | 1 skift 12 stop | JPEMA LSEBU | JPEMA | |
07:59 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
08:04 | Herblay | ||||||
08:11 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
08:15 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:25 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:29 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:35 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:38 | Courbevoie | ||||||
08:41 | La Défense | ||||||
08:43 | Puteaux | ||||||
08:47 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
08:50 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
08:54 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
08:57 | Vaucresson |
07:56 | Pontoise | 1:13 1 skift 16 stop JPACA LSEBU | 1:13 | 1 skift 16 stop | JPACA LSEBU | JPACA | |
07:59 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
08:02 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
08:08 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
08:13 | Herblay | ||||||
08:16 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
08:19 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
08:22 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
08:26 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:36 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:39 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:46 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:49 | Courbevoie | ||||||
08:52 | La Défense | ||||||
08:55 | Puteaux | ||||||
08:59 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
09:02 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
09:05 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
09:09 | Vaucresson |
08:10 | Pontoise | 1:09 1 skift 12 stop JPECE LSEBU | 1:09 | 1 skift 12 stop | JPECE LSEBU | JPECE | |
08:19 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
08:24 | Herblay | ||||||
08:31 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
08:35 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:45 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:50 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
08:56 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
08:59 | Courbevoie | ||||||
09:03 | La Défense | ||||||
09:05 | Puteaux | ||||||
09:09 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
09:12 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
09:15 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
09:19 | Vaucresson |
08:16 | Pontoise | 1:11 1 skift 16 stop JPACA LSEBU | 1:11 | 1 skift 16 stop | JPACA LSEBU | JPACA | |
08:19 | Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône Quartier de l'Église | ||||||
08:22 | Éragny - Neuville | ||||||
08:28 | Conflans-Sainte-Honorine | ||||||
08:33 | Herblay | ||||||
08:36 | La Frette - Montigny | ||||||
08:39 | Cormeilles-en-Parisis | ||||||
08:42 | Val d'Argenteuil | ||||||
08:46 | Argenteuil | ||||||
08:56 | Paris Saint Lazare | ||||||
08:59 | Paris Saint Lazare | LSEBU | |||||
09:05 | Bécon les Bruyères | ||||||
09:08 | Courbevoie | ||||||
09:10 | La Défense | ||||||
09:13 | Puteaux | ||||||
09:17 | Le Val d'Or | ||||||
09:20 | Saint-Cloud | ||||||
09:24 | Garches - Marnes-la-Coquette | ||||||
09:27 | Vaucresson |
Rejsetid
Rejsetiden mellem Pontoise og Vaucresson er 1:04