Fahrplan
Aalter nach Coxyde Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 12:00
12:05 | Aalter | 1 h 59 2 umst. 7 Stationen L582 IC13080 IC3634 Gleis 3 | 1 h 59 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | L582 IC13080 IC3634 Gleis 3 | L582 Gleis 3 | |
12:25 | Bruges | ||||||
12:45 | Bruges | IC13080 Gleis 7 | |||||
12:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
13:01 | Torhout | ||||||
13:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3634 | |||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:04 | Coxyde |
13:05 | Aalter | 1 h 59 2 umst. 7 Stationen L583 IC13081 IC3635 Gleis 3 | 1 h 59 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | L583 IC13081 IC3635 Gleis 3 | L583 Gleis 3 | |
13:25 | Bruges | ||||||
13:45 | Bruges | IC13081 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
14:01 | Torhout | ||||||
14:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3635 | |||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:04 | Coxyde |
14:05 | Aalter | 1 h 59 2 umst. 7 Stationen L584 IC13082 IC3636 Gleis 3 | 1 h 59 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | L584 IC13082 IC3636 Gleis 3 | L584 Gleis 3 | |
14:25 | Bruges | ||||||
14:45 | Bruges | IC13082 Gleis 7 | |||||
14:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
15:01 | Torhout | ||||||
15:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3636 | |||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
14:24 | Aalter | 1 h 40 1 umst. 8 Stationen IC1513 IC3636 Gleis 2 | 1 h 40 | 1 umst. 8 Stationen | IC1513 IC3636 Gleis 2 | IC1513 Gleis 2 | |
14:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3636 | |||||
15:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:09 | Deinze | ||||||
15:19 | Tielt | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:04 | Coxyde |
14:46 | Aalter | 2 h 18 1 umst. 8 Stationen IC2814 IC3637 Gleis 2 | 2 h 18 | 1 umst. 8 Stationen | IC2814 IC3637 Gleis 2 | IC2814 Gleis 2 | |
14:58 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3637 | |||||
16:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:09 | Deinze | ||||||
16:19 | Tielt | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:04 | Coxyde |
15:53 | Aalter | 2 h 11 1 umst. 9 Stationen L565 IC3638 Gleis 1 | 2 h 11 | 1 umst. 9 Stationen | L565 IC3638 Gleis 1 | L565 Gleis 1 | |
16:04 | Landegem | ||||||
16:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3638 | |||||
17:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:09 | Deinze | ||||||
17:19 | Tielt | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:04 | Coxyde |
18:24 | Aalter | 3 h 40 1 umst. 8 Stationen IC1517 IC3642 Gleis 2 | 3 h 40 | 1 umst. 8 Stationen | IC1517 IC3642 Gleis 2 | IC1517 Gleis 2 | |
18:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3642 | |||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:04 | Coxyde |
19:46 | Aalter | 12 h 18 1 umst. 8 Stationen IC2819 IC3005 Gleis 2 | 12 h 18 | 1 umst. 8 Stationen | IC2819 IC3005 Gleis 2 | IC2819 Gleis 2 | |
19:58 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3005 Gleis 8 | |||||
07:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:09 | Deinze | ||||||
07:19 | Tielt | ||||||
07:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
08:01 | Furnes | ||||||
08:04 | Coxyde |
20:13 | Aalter | 1 h 51 2 umst. 7 Stationen IC2840 IC13088 IC3642 Gleis 3 | 1 h 51 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | IC2840 IC13088 IC3642 Gleis 3 | IC2840 Gleis 3 | |
20:26 | Bruges | ||||||
20:45 | Bruges | IC13088 Gleis 7 | |||||
20:54 | Zedelgem | ||||||
21:01 | Torhout | ||||||
21:05 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3642 | |||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
22:01 | Furnes | ||||||
22:04 | Coxyde |
20:53 | Aalter | 10 h 11 1 umst. 9 Stationen L570 IC3004 Gleis 1 | 10 h 11 | 1 umst. 9 Stationen | L570 IC3004 Gleis 1 | L570 Gleis 1 | |
21:04 | Landegem | ||||||
21:13 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Gleis 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
07:01 | Furnes | ||||||
07:04 | Coxyde |
21:24 | Aalter | 13 h 40 1 umst. 8 Stationen IC1520 IC3008 Gleis 2 | 13 h 40 | 1 umst. 8 Stationen | IC1520 IC3008 Gleis 2 | IC1520 Gleis 2 | |
21:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3008 Gleis 8 | |||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:49 | Dixmude | ||||||
11:01 | Furnes | ||||||
11:04 | Coxyde |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Aalter und Coxyde beträg 1:13