Fahrplan
Alost nach Courriere Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 12:10
12:12 | Alost | 2 h 28 2 umst. 11 Stationen IC2211 IC2513 L5764 Gleis 3 | 2 h 28 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | IC2211 IC2513 L5764 Gleis 3 | IC2211 Gleis 3 | |
12:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
12:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2513 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:13 | Namur | ||||||
14:22 | Namur | L5764 Gleis 8 | |||||
14:36 | Sart-Bernard | ||||||
14:40 | Courrière |
15:12 | Alost | 3 h 28 2 umst. 11 Stationen IC2214 IC2516 L5768 Gleis 3 | 3 h 28 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | IC2214 IC2516 L5768 Gleis 3 | IC2214 Gleis 3 | |
15:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2516 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:13 | Namur | ||||||
18:22 | Namur | L5768 Gleis 8 | |||||
18:36 | Sart-Bernard | ||||||
18:40 | Courrière |
16:05 | Alost | 4 h 35 2 umst. 13 Stationen S102087 IC2517 L5770 Gleis 4 | 4 h 35 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S102087 IC2517 L5770 Gleis 4 | S102087 Gleis 4 | |
16:09 | Erembodegem | ||||||
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Ternat | ||||||
16:36 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:45 | Jette | ||||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2517 Gleis 7 | |||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:13 | Namur | ||||||
20:22 | Namur | L5770 Gleis 8 | |||||
20:36 | Sart-Bernard | ||||||
20:40 | Courrière |
16:12 | Alost | 15 h 01 3 umst. 12 Stationen IC2215 S86565 IC2118 L5777 Gleis 3 | 15 h 01 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | IC2215 S86565 IC2118 L5777 Gleis 3 | IC2215 Gleis 3 | |
16:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
16:30 | Liedekerke | S86565 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2118 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:03 | Ciney | ||||||
07:00 | Ciney | L5777 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:13 | Courrière |
17:12 | Alost | 3 h 28 2 umst. 11 Stationen IC2216 IC2518 L5770 Gleis 3 | 3 h 28 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | IC2216 IC2518 L5770 Gleis 3 | IC2216 Gleis 3 | |
17:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2518 Gleis 7 | |||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:13 | Namur | ||||||
20:22 | Namur | L5770 Gleis 8 | |||||
20:36 | Sart-Bernard | ||||||
20:40 | Courrière |
18:12 | Alost | 12 h 02 2 umst. 11 Stationen IC2217 IC2119 L5776 Gleis 3 | 12 h 02 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | IC2217 IC2119 L5776 Gleis 3 | IC2217 Gleis 3 | |
18:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2119 Gleis 7 | |||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:03 | Ciney | ||||||
06:01 | Ciney | L5776 Gleis 5 | |||||
06:14 | Courrière |
19:12 | Alost | 11 h 30 2 umst. 12 Stationen IC2218 IC2120 P7671 Gleis 3 | 11 h 30 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | IC2218 IC2120 P7671 Gleis 3 | IC2218 Gleis 3 | |
19:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2120 Gleis 7 | |||||
20:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:03 | Ciney | ||||||
06:27 | Ciney | P7671 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:38 | Assesse | ||||||
06:42 | Courrière |
20:12 | Alost | 11 h 01 2 umst. 11 Stationen IC2219 IC2121 L5777 Gleis 3 | 11 h 01 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | IC2219 IC2121 L5777 Gleis 3 | IC2219 Gleis 3 | |
20:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:02 | Ciney | ||||||
07:00 | Ciney | L5777 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:13 | Courrière |
21:12 | Alost | 10 h 33 3 umst. 12 Stationen IC2220 IC2522 IC2104 P7673 Gleis 3 | 10 h 33 | 3 umst. 12 Stationen | IC2220 IC2522 IC2104 P7673 Gleis 3 | IC2220 Gleis 3 | |
21:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2522 Gleis 7 | |||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:48 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:13 | Namur | ||||||
05:36 | Namur | IC2104 Gleis 7 | |||||
05:52 | Ciney | ||||||
07:31 | Ciney | P7673 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:42 | Assesse | ||||||
07:45 | Courrière |
22:12 | Alost | 10 h 31 3 umst. 23 Stationen IC2221 S86571 S614555 L5758 Gleis 3 | 10 h 31 | 3 umst. 23 Stationen | IC2221 S86571 S614555 L5758 Gleis 3 | IC2221 Gleis 3 | |
22:20 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:23 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:30 | Liedekerke | S86571 Gleis 3 | |||||
22:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
23:15 | Watermael | ||||||
23:31 | Genval | ||||||
23:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
05:22 | Ottignies | S614555 Gleis 9 | |||||
05:28 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05:55 | Fleurus | ||||||
06:10 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
06:16 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
06:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
06:40 | Tamines | ||||||
06:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
06:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
07:14 | Namur | ||||||
07:18 | Jambes | ||||||
08:29 | Jambes-Est | L5758 Gleis 1 | |||||
08:39 | Sart-Bernard | ||||||
08:43 | Courrière |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Alost und Courriere beträg 2:06