Fahrplan
Arcades nach Dixmude Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 10:00
10:44 | Delta | 4 h 03 2 umst. 20 Stationen S73460 L2761 IC3012 Gleis 2 | 4 h 03 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | S73460 L2761 IC3012 Gleis 2 | S73460 Gleis 2 | |
10:48 | Mérode | ||||||
10:52 | Meiser | ||||||
10:58 | Bordet | ||||||
11:10 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:15 | Eppegem | ||||||
11:19 | Weerde | ||||||
11:25 | Malines | ||||||
11:41 | Malines | L2761 Gleis 6 | |||||
11:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
12:01 | Puurs | ||||||
12:06 | Bornem | ||||||
12:11 | Tamise | ||||||
12:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3012 Gleis 2 | |||||
13:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:09 | Deinze | ||||||
14:19 | Tielt | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:47 | Dixmude |
10:45 | Watermael | 7 h 02 2 umst. 16 Stationen S86581 IC2334 IC3015 Gleis 1 | 7 h 02 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | S86581 IC2334 IC3015 Gleis 1 | S86581 Gleis 1 | |
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2334 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:17 | Roulers | ||||||
13:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3015 Gleis 5 | |||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:47 | Dixmude |
15:37 | Delta | 2 h 39 2 umst. 15 Stationen S42186 S11987 P8006 Gleis 2 | 2 h 39 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | S42186 S11987 P8006 Gleis 2 | S42186 Gleis 2 | |
15:41 | Mérode | ||||||
15:45 | Meiser | ||||||
15:51 | Bordet | ||||||
15:58 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:01 | Vilvorde | S11987 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:06 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
16:27 | Schaerbeek | P8006 Gleis 10 | |||||
16:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
18:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:07 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:16 | Dixmude |
15:45 | Watermael | 2 h 31 1 umst. 13 Stationen S86586 P8006 Gleis 1 | 2 h 31 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S86586 P8006 Gleis 1 | S86586 Gleis 1 | |
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:39 | Bruxelles-Central | P8006 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:48 | Tielt | ||||||
18:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:07 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:16 | Dixmude |
16:45 | Watermael | 2 h 30 1 umst. 13 Stationen S86587 P8007 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S86587 P8007 Gleis 1 | S86587 Gleis 1 | |
16:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8007 Gleis 14 | |||||
18:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:15 | Dixmude |
17:45 | Watermael | 3 h 02 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86588 IC439 IC3018 Gleis 1 | 3 h 02 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86588 IC439 IC3018 Gleis 1 | S86588 Gleis 1 | |
17:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:26 | Bruxelles-Central | IC439 Gleis 2 | |||||
18:36 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:14 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | IC3018 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
18:16 | Arcades | 2 h 31 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194039 S11768 IC540 IC3018 Gleis 1 | 2 h 31 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194039 S11768 IC540 IC3018 Gleis 1 | S194039 Gleis 1 | |
18:19 | Boondael | ||||||
18:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:50 | Linkebeek | S11768 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC540 Gleis 9 | |||||
19:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3018 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
18:45 | Watermael | 3 h 02 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86589 IC440 IC3019 Gleis 1 | 3 h 02 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86589 IC440 IC3019 Gleis 1 | S86589 Gleis 1 | |
18:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC440 Gleis 11 | |||||
20:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:15 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | IC3019 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
19:45 | Watermael | 11 h 02 2 umst. 15 Stationen S86590 IC2343 IC3004 Gleis 1 | 11 h 02 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | S86590 IC2343 IC3004 Gleis 1 | S86590 Gleis 1 | |
19:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2343 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
21:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
22:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
22:10 | Izegem | ||||||
22:17 | Roulers | ||||||
22:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3004 Gleis 5 | |||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:47 | Dixmude |
21:44 | Delta | 15 h 03 2 umst. 20 Stationen S73471 L2756 IC3010 Gleis 2 | 15 h 03 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | S73471 L2756 IC3010 Gleis 2 | S73471 Gleis 2 | |
21:48 | Mérode | ||||||
21:52 | Meiser | ||||||
21:58 | Bordet | ||||||
22:09 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:14 | Eppegem | ||||||
22:18 | Weerde | ||||||
22:24 | Malines | ||||||
06:41 | Malines | L2756 Gleis 6 | |||||
06:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
07:01 | Puurs | ||||||
07:06 | Bornem | ||||||
07:11 | Tamise | ||||||
07:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3010 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:09 | Deinze | ||||||
12:19 | Tielt | ||||||
12:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:47 | Dixmude |
22:45 | Watermael | 8 h 02 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86593 IC2844 IC3004 Gleis 1 | 8 h 02 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86593 IC2844 IC3004 Gleis 1 | S86593 Gleis 1 | |
22:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2844 Gleis 8 | |||||
23:59 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Gleis 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:47 | Dixmude |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Dixmude beträg 2:17