Fahrplan
Arcades nach Frameries Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 10:00
10:45 | Watermael | 2 h 43 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86581 IC1732 L4683 Gleis 1 | 2 h 43 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86581 IC1732 L4683 Gleis 1 | S86581 Gleis 1 | |
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1732 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:35 | Hal | ||||||
11:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
11:54 | Soignies | ||||||
12:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
12:12 | Mons | ||||||
13:22 | Mons | L4683 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:28 | Frameries |
11:16 | Arcades | 5 h 12 3 umst. 9 Stationen S194032 S53581 IC1733 L4686 Gleis 1 | 5 h 12 | 3 umst. 9 Stationen | S194032 S53581 IC1733 L4686 Gleis 1 | S194032 Gleis 1 | |
11:19 | Boondael | ||||||
11:24 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:32 | Saint-Job | S53581 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:46 | Hal | ||||||
12:35 | Hal | IC1733 Gleis 5 | |||||
12:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
12:54 | Soignies | ||||||
13:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
13:16 | Mons | ||||||
13:21 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:03 | Jemappes | L4686 Gleis 2 | |||||
16:22 | Mons | ||||||
16:28 | Frameries |
11:37 | Delta | 5 h 19 3 umst. 14 Stationen S42182 IC3433 IC935 P8880 Gleis 2 | 5 h 19 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | S42182 IC3433 IC935 P8880 Gleis 2 | S42182 Gleis 2 | |
11:41 | Mérode | ||||||
11:45 | Meiser | ||||||
11:51 | Bordet | ||||||
11:58 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:08 | Vilvorde | IC3433 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:30 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:41 | Hal | ||||||
12:47 | Tubize | ||||||
12:58 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:04 | Ecaussinnes | ||||||
13:18 | La louvière-Centre | ||||||
13:22 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
14:30 | La louvière-Sud | IC935 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:45 | Mons | ||||||
16:50 | Mons | P8880 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:56 | Frameries |
11:43 | Arcades | 5 h 52 2 umst. 12 Stationen S194010 IC3733 P8801 Gleis 2 | 5 h 52 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S194010 IC3733 P8801 Gleis 2 | S194010 Gleis 2 | |
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:57 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:03 | Bordet | ||||||
12:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
12:30 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC3733 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:48 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:24 | Soignies | ||||||
13:32 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:17 | Jurbise | P8801 Gleis 1 | |||||
17:29 | Mons | ||||||
17:35 | Frameries |
12:45 | Watermael | 1 h 43 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86583 IC1734 L4684 Gleis 1 | 1 h 43 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86583 IC1734 L4684 Gleis 1 | S86583 Gleis 1 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1734 Gleis 18 | |||||
13:35 | Hal | ||||||
13:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
13:54 | Soignies | ||||||
14:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:12 | Mons | ||||||
14:22 | Mons | L4684 Gleis 6 | |||||
14:28 | Frameries |
13:45 | Watermael | 3 h 11 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86584 IC1735 P8880 Gleis 1 | 3 h 11 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86584 IC1735 P8880 Gleis 1 | S86584 Gleis 1 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1735 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:35 | Hal | ||||||
14:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:54 | Soignies | ||||||
15:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:12 | Mons | ||||||
16:50 | Mons | P8880 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:56 | Frameries |
18:16 | Arcades | 3 h 12 2 umst. 11 Stationen S194039 IC3840 L4691 Gleis 1 | 3 h 12 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S194039 IC3840 L4691 Gleis 1 | S194039 Gleis 1 | |
18:19 | Boondael | ||||||
18:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
18:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
18:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
18:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:05 | Luttre | ||||||
19:14 | Roux | ||||||
19:17 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:52 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC3840 Gleis 1 | |||||
20:06 | La louvière-Sud | ||||||
20:21 | Mons | ||||||
21:22 | Mons | L4691 Gleis 6 | |||||
21:28 | Frameries |
18:45 | Watermael | 1 h 43 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86589 IC1740 L4690 Gleis 1 | 1 h 43 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86589 IC1740 L4690 Gleis 1 | S86589 Gleis 1 | |
18:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1740 Gleis 4 | |||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:35 | Hal | ||||||
19:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:54 | Soignies | ||||||
20:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:12 | Mons | ||||||
20:22 | Mons | L4690 Gleis 6 | |||||
20:28 | Frameries |
19:45 | Watermael | 11 h 43 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86590 IC1741 L4677 Gleis 1 | 11 h 43 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86590 IC1741 L4677 Gleis 1 | S86590 Gleis 1 | |
19:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:18 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1741 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:35 | Hal | ||||||
20:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:54 | Soignies | ||||||
21:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
21:12 | Mons | ||||||
07:22 | Mons | L4677 Gleis 1 | |||||
07:28 | Frameries |
20:16 | Arcades | 14 h 12 3 umst. 13 Stationen S194041 S53590 IC3242 L4680 Gleis 1 | 14 h 12 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | S194041 S53590 IC3242 L4680 Gleis 1 | S194041 Gleis 1 | |
20:19 | Boondael | ||||||
20:24 | Saint-Job | ||||||
20:32 | Saint-Job | S53590 Gleis 1 | |||||
20:46 | Hal | ||||||
20:58 | Hal | IC3242 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:10 | Enghien | ||||||
21:17 | Silly | ||||||
21:29 | Ath | ||||||
21:38 | Leuze | ||||||
21:50 | Tournai | ||||||
09:24 | Tournai | L4680 Gleis 3 | |||||
09:32 | Antoing | ||||||
09:46 | Blaton | ||||||
09:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
10:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
10:22 | Mons | ||||||
10:28 | Frameries |
21:16 | Arcades | 16 h 12 3 umst. 13 Stationen S194042 S53591 IC1943 L4683 Gleis 1 | 16 h 12 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | S194042 S53591 IC1943 L4683 Gleis 1 | S194042 Gleis 1 | |
21:19 | Boondael | ||||||
21:24 | Saint-Job | ||||||
21:32 | Saint-Job | S53591 Gleis 1 | |||||
21:46 | Hal | ||||||
22:26 | Hal | IC1943 Gleis 3 | |||||
22:37 | Enghien | ||||||
22:44 | Silly | ||||||
22:54 | Ath | ||||||
23:03 | Leuze | ||||||
23:15 | Tournai | ||||||
12:24 | Tournai | L4683 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:32 | Antoing | ||||||
12:46 | Blaton | ||||||
12:55 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
13:03 | Jemappes | ||||||
13:22 | Mons | ||||||
13:28 | Frameries |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Frameries beträg 1:24