Fahrplan
Arcades nach Izegem Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 10:10
10:24 | Delta | 2 h 45 1 umst. 13 Stationen S42159 IC2334 Gleis 1 | 2 h 45 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S42159 IC2334 Gleis 1 | S42159 Gleis 1 | |
10:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:47 | Jette | ||||||
10:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
11:02 | Ternat | ||||||
11:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2334 Gleis 8 | |||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:09 | Izegem |
10:45 | Watermael | 2 h 44 2 umst. 13 Stationen S86581 IC432 IC834 Gleis 1 | 2 h 44 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S86581 IC432 IC834 Gleis 1 | S86581 Gleis 1 | |
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC432 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:09 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:16 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:22 | Deinze | ||||||
12:30 | Waregem | ||||||
12:36 | Harelbeke | ||||||
12:41 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:16 | Courtrai | IC834 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:26 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:29 | Izegem |
11:16 | Arcades | 2 h 13 4 umst. 8 Stationen S194032 S11761 IC533 IC711 IC834 Gleis 1 | 2 h 13 | 4 umst. 8 Stationen | S194032 S11761 IC533 IC711 IC834 Gleis 1 | S194032 Gleis 1 | |
11:19 | Boondael | ||||||
11:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:50 | Linkebeek | S11761 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC533 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC711 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:52 | Waregem | ||||||
13:01 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:16 | Courtrai | IC834 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:26 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:29 | Izegem |
11:18 | Delta | 2 h 12 2 umst. 9 Stationen S73481 IC1533 IC812 Gleis 1 | 2 h 12 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | S73481 IC1533 IC812 Gleis 1 | S73481 Gleis 1 | |
11:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1533 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:38 | Aalter | ||||||
12:52 | Bruges | ||||||
12:58 | Bruges | IC812 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:13 | Torhout | ||||||
13:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:25 | Roulers | ||||||
13:30 | Izegem |
11:45 | Watermael | 2 h 24 1 umst. 12 Stationen S86582 IC2335 Gleis 1 | 2 h 24 | 1 umst. 12 Stationen | S86582 IC2335 Gleis 1 | S86582 Gleis 1 | |
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2335 Gleis 4 | |||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:09 | Izegem |
12:16 | Arcades | 2 h 34 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194033 S11762 IC534 IC2313 Gleis 1 | 2 h 34 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194033 S11762 IC534 IC2313 Gleis 1 | S194033 Gleis 1 | |
12:19 | Boondael | ||||||
12:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
12:50 | Linkebeek | S11762 Gleis 2 | |||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC534 Gleis 9 | |||||
13:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:01 | Bruges | ||||||
14:16 | Bruges | IC2313 Gleis 8 | |||||
14:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
14:32 | Torhout | ||||||
14:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:44 | Roulers | ||||||
14:50 | Izegem |
12:45 | Watermael | 2 h 24 1 umst. 12 Stationen S86583 IC2336 Gleis 1 | 2 h 24 | 1 umst. 12 Stationen | S86583 IC2336 Gleis 1 | S86583 Gleis 1 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2336 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:09 | Izegem |
13:24 | Delta | 2 h 45 1 umst. 13 Stationen S42162 IC2337 Gleis 1 | 2 h 45 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S42162 IC2337 Gleis 1 | S42162 Gleis 1 | |
13:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:47 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
14:02 | Ternat | ||||||
14:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2337 Gleis 8 | |||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:09 | Izegem |
13:43 | Arcades | 3 h 26 1 umst. 14 Stationen S194012 IC2338 Gleis 2 | 3 h 26 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S194012 IC2338 Gleis 2 | S194012 Gleis 2 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:57 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:03 | Bordet | ||||||
14:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
15:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2338 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:09 | Izegem |
14:16 | Arcades | 2 h 13 4 umst. 8 Stationen S194035 S11764 IC536 IC714 IC837 Gleis 1 | 2 h 13 | 4 umst. 8 Stationen | S194035 S11764 IC536 IC714 IC837 Gleis 1 | S194035 Gleis 1 | |
14:19 | Boondael | ||||||
14:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
14:50 | Linkebeek | S11764 Gleis 2 | |||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC536 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:32 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC714 Gleis 7 | |||||
15:52 | Waregem | ||||||
16:01 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:16 | Courtrai | IC837 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:26 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:29 | Izegem |
14:18 | Delta | 2 h 12 2 umst. 9 Stationen S73484 IC1536 IC815 Gleis 1 | 2 h 12 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | S73484 IC1536 IC815 Gleis 1 | S73484 Gleis 1 | |
14:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1536 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:37 | Aalter | ||||||
15:51 | Bruges | ||||||
15:58 | Bruges | IC815 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:13 | Torhout | ||||||
16:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:25 | Roulers | ||||||
16:30 | Izegem |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Izegem beträg 2:12