Fahrplan
Arcades nach Remicourt Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 09:50
12:10 | Watermael | 2 h 47 2 umst. 16 Stationen S86561 IC2412 S445185 Gleis 4 | 2 h 47 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | S86561 IC2412 S445185 Gleis 4 | S86561 Gleis 4 | |
12:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
12:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
12:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
12:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:29 | Genval | ||||||
12:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
12:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
12:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:47 | Ottignies | IC2412 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:19 | Namur | ||||||
13:33 | Andenne | ||||||
13:41 | Statte | ||||||
13:46 | Huy | ||||||
14:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
14:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
14:33 | Liège-Guillemins | S445185 Gleis 2 | |||||
14:41 | Ans | ||||||
14:57 | Remicourt |
12:24 | Delta | 1 h 32 3 umst. 8 Stationen S42161 IC2432 IC1711 S445163 Gleis 1 | 1 h 32 | 3 umst. 8 Stationen | S42161 IC2432 IC1711 S445163 Gleis 1 | S42161 Gleis 1 | |
12:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:34 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2432 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1711 Gleis 6 | |||||
13:10 | Louvain | ||||||
13:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
13:35 | Landen | ||||||
13:43 | Waremme | ||||||
13:49 | Waremme | S445163 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:56 | Remicourt |
12:45 | Watermael | 2 h 11 2 umst. 8 Stationen S86583 IC1712 S445164 Gleis 1 | 2 h 11 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S86583 IC1712 S445164 Gleis 1 | S86583 Gleis 1 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1712 Gleis 6 | |||||
14:10 | Louvain | ||||||
14:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
14:35 | Landen | ||||||
14:43 | Waremme | ||||||
14:49 | Waremme | S445164 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:56 | Remicourt |
13:45 | Watermael | 2 h 11 2 umst. 8 Stationen S86584 IC1713 S445165 Gleis 1 | 2 h 11 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S86584 IC1713 S445165 Gleis 1 | S86584 Gleis 1 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1713 Gleis 6 | |||||
15:10 | Louvain | ||||||
15:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
15:35 | Landen | ||||||
15:43 | Waremme | ||||||
15:49 | Waremme | S445165 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:56 | Remicourt |
14:16 | Arcades | 3 h 40 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194035 S53584 IC1715 S445167 Gleis 1 | 3 h 40 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194035 S53584 IC1715 S445167 Gleis 1 | S194035 Gleis 1 | |
14:19 | Boondael | ||||||
14:24 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:32 | Saint-Job | S53584 Gleis 1 | |||||
14:46 | Hal | ||||||
16:25 | Hal | IC1715 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:42 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:10 | Louvain | ||||||
17:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:35 | Landen | ||||||
17:43 | Waremme | ||||||
17:49 | Waremme | S445167 Gleis 2 | |||||
17:56 | Remicourt |
14:45 | Watermael | 2 h 11 2 umst. 8 Stationen S86585 IC1714 S445166 Gleis 1 | 2 h 11 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S86585 IC1714 S445166 Gleis 1 | S86585 Gleis 1 | |
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC1714 Gleis 5 | |||||
16:10 | Louvain | ||||||
16:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
16:35 | Landen | ||||||
16:43 | Waremme | ||||||
16:49 | Waremme | S445166 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:56 | Remicourt |
15:45 | Watermael | 2 h 11 2 umst. 8 Stationen S86586 P8400 S445167 Gleis 1 | 2 h 11 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S86586 P8400 S445167 Gleis 1 | S86586 Gleis 1 | |
15:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8400 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:36 | Louvain | ||||||
16:50 | Tirlemont | ||||||
17:00 | Landen | ||||||
17:08 | Waremme | ||||||
17:49 | Waremme | S445167 Gleis 2 | |||||
17:56 | Remicourt |
16:16 | Arcades | 3 h 52 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194037 S53586 IC1716 S445169 Gleis 1 | 3 h 52 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194037 S53586 IC1716 S445169 Gleis 1 | S194037 Gleis 1 | |
16:19 | Boondael | ||||||
16:24 | Saint-Job | ||||||
16:32 | Saint-Job | S53586 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:46 | Hal | ||||||
17:26 | Hal | IC1716 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:43 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:49 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:10 | Louvain | ||||||
18:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:35 | Landen | ||||||
18:43 | Waremme | ||||||
20:01 | Waremme | S445169 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:08 | Remicourt |
16:43 | Arcades | 5 h 14 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194015 IC2116 IC3816 S445192 Gleis 2 | 5 h 14 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194015 IC2116 IC3816 S445192 Gleis 2 | S194015 Gleis 2 | |
16:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2116 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Namur | ||||||
17:52 | Namur | IC3816 Gleis 4 | |||||
18:05 | Andenne | ||||||
18:16 | Huy | ||||||
18:28 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
18:36 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
21:33 | Liège-Guillemins | S445192 Gleis 2 | |||||
21:41 | Ans | ||||||
21:57 | Remicourt |
16:45 | Watermael | 6 h 12 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86587 IC2417 S445193 Gleis 1 | 6 h 12 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86587 IC2417 S445193 Gleis 1 | S86587 Gleis 1 | |
16:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2417 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:49 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:19 | Namur | ||||||
18:33 | Andenne | ||||||
18:41 | Statte | ||||||
18:46 | Huy | ||||||
19:00 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
19:09 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
22:33 | Liège-Guillemins | S445193 Gleis 1 | |||||
22:41 | Ans | ||||||
22:57 | Remicourt |
17:18 | Delta | 1 h 38 3 umst. 11 Stationen S73487 S93266 IC1716 S445168 Gleis 1 | 1 h 38 | 3 umst. 11 Stationen | S73487 S93266 IC1716 S445168 Gleis 1 | S73487 Gleis 1 | |
17:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S93266 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:31 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:41 | Bordet | ||||||
17:47 | Diegem | ||||||
17:50 | Zaventem | ||||||
18:02 | Herent | ||||||
18:07 | Louvain | ||||||
18:10 | Louvain | IC1716 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:24 | Tirlemont | ||||||
18:35 | Landen | ||||||
18:43 | Waremme | ||||||
18:49 | Waremme | S445168 Gleis 2 | |||||
18:56 | Remicourt |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Remicourt beträg 1:41