Fahrplan
Arcades nach Ronet Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 09:50
10:10 | Watermael | 1 h 42 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86559 IC2510 S614583 Gleis 4 | 1 h 42 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86559 IC2510 S614583 Gleis 4 | S86559 Gleis 4 | |
10:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
10:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
10:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
10:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
10:29 | Genval | ||||||
10:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
10:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
10:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:02 | Ottignies | IC2510 Gleis 5 | |||||
11:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:31 | Namur | ||||||
11:35 | Jambes | ||||||
11:39 | Jambes | S614583 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:47 | Namur | ||||||
11:52 | Ronet |
10:43 | Arcades | 1 h 36 2 umst. 5 Stationen S194009 IC2110 S614183 Gleis 2 | 1 h 36 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S194009 IC2110 S614183 Gleis 2 | S194009 Gleis 2 | |
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2110 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | ||||||
12:15 | Namur | S614183 Gleis 5 | |||||
12:19 | Ronet |
11:10 | Watermael | 1 h 42 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86560 IC2511 S614584 Gleis 4 | 1 h 42 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86560 IC2511 S614584 Gleis 4 | S86560 Gleis 4 | |
11:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
11:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
11:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
11:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
11:29 | Genval | ||||||
11:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
11:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
11:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:02 | Ottignies | IC2511 Gleis 5 | |||||
12:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:31 | Namur | ||||||
12:35 | Jambes | ||||||
12:39 | Jambes | S614584 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:47 | Namur | ||||||
12:52 | Ronet |
11:16 | Arcades | 2 h 25 1 umst. 14 Stationen S194032 S614162 Gleis 1 | 2 h 25 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S194032 S614162 Gleis 1 | S194032 Gleis 1 | |
11:19 | Boondael | ||||||
11:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
11:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:05 | Luttre | ||||||
12:14 | Roux | ||||||
12:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614162 Gleis 11 | |||||
13:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:15 | Tamines | ||||||
13:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:41 | Ronet |
12:10 | Watermael | 1 h 42 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86561 IC2512 S614585 Gleis 4 | 1 h 42 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86561 IC2512 S614585 Gleis 4 | S86561 Gleis 4 | |
12:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
12:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
12:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
12:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
12:29 | Genval | ||||||
12:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
12:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
12:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:02 | Ottignies | IC2512 Gleis 5 | |||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:35 | Jambes | ||||||
13:39 | Jambes | S614585 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
13:52 | Ronet |
12:16 | Arcades | 2 h 25 1 umst. 14 Stationen S194033 S614163 Gleis 1 | 2 h 25 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S194033 S614163 Gleis 1 | S194033 Gleis 1 | |
12:19 | Boondael | ||||||
12:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
12:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614163 Gleis 2 | |||||
14:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:15 | Tamines | ||||||
14:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:41 | Ronet |
13:16 | Arcades | 2 h 25 1 umst. 14 Stationen S194034 S614164 Gleis 1 | 2 h 25 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S194034 S614164 Gleis 1 | S194034 Gleis 1 | |
13:19 | Boondael | ||||||
13:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:29 | Linkebeek | ||||||
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:15 | Tamines | ||||||
15:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:34 | Floreffe | ||||||
15:41 | Ronet |
13:43 | Arcades | 1 h 09 2 umst. 5 Stationen S194012 IC2113 S614586 Gleis 2 | 1 h 09 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S194012 IC2113 S614586 Gleis 2 | S194012 Gleis 2 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2113 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | S614586 Gleis 5 | |||||
14:52 | Ronet |
14:10 | Watermael | 1 h 42 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86563 IC2514 S614587 Gleis 4 | 1 h 42 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86563 IC2514 S614587 Gleis 4 | S86563 Gleis 4 | |
14:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
14:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
14:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
14:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
14:29 | Genval | ||||||
14:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
14:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
14:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:02 | Ottignies | IC2514 Gleis 5 | |||||
15:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:31 | Namur | ||||||
15:35 | Jambes | ||||||
15:39 | Jambes | S614587 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:47 | Namur | ||||||
15:52 | Ronet |
14:43 | Arcades | 1 h 36 2 umst. 5 Stationen S194013 IC2114 S614187 Gleis 2 | 1 h 36 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S194013 IC2114 S614187 Gleis 2 | S194013 Gleis 2 | |
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2114 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | S614187 Gleis 5 | |||||
16:19 | Ronet |
15:10 | Watermael | 1 h 42 2 umst. 12 Stationen S86564 IC2515 S614588 Gleis 4 | 1 h 42 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S86564 IC2515 S614588 Gleis 4 | S86564 Gleis 4 | |
15:13 | Boitsfort | ||||||
15:18 | Groenendaal | ||||||
15:21 | Hoeilaart | ||||||
15:26 | La Hulpe | ||||||
15:29 | Genval | ||||||
15:32 | Rixensart | ||||||
15:35 | Profondsart | ||||||
15:40 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:02 | Ottignies | IC2515 Gleis 5 | |||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:35 | Jambes | ||||||
16:39 | Jambes | S614588 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:47 | Namur | ||||||
16:52 | Ronet |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Ronet beträg 1:07