Fahrplan
Arcades nach Roulers Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 10:00
10:24 | Delta | 2 h 52 1 umst. 14 Stationen S42159 IC2334 Gleis 1 | 2 h 52 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S42159 IC2334 Gleis 1 | S42159 Gleis 1 | |
10:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
10:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
10:47 | Jette | ||||||
10:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
11:02 | Ternat | ||||||
11:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
11:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
12:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2334 Gleis 8 | |||||
12:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
12:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
12:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
13:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
13:10 | Izegem | ||||||
13:16 | Roulers |
10:45 | Watermael | 2 h 39 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86581 IC2832 IC812 Gleis 1 | 2 h 39 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86581 IC2832 IC812 Gleis 1 | S86581 Gleis 1 | |
10:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2832 Gleis 8 | |||||
12:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:13 | Aalter | ||||||
12:26 | Bruges | ||||||
12:58 | Bruges | IC812 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:13 | Torhout | ||||||
13:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:24 | Roulers |
11:18 | Delta | 2 h 06 2 umst. 8 Stationen S73481 IC1533 IC812 Gleis 1 | 2 h 06 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S73481 IC1533 IC812 Gleis 1 | S73481 Gleis 1 | |
11:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1533 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:38 | Aalter | ||||||
12:52 | Bruges | ||||||
12:58 | Bruges | IC812 Gleis 7 | |||||
13:13 | Torhout | ||||||
13:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:24 | Roulers |
11:45 | Watermael | 2 h 31 1 umst. 13 Stationen S86582 IC2335 Gleis 1 | 2 h 31 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S86582 IC2335 Gleis 1 | S86582 Gleis 1 | |
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2335 Gleis 4 | |||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:16 | Roulers |
12:45 | Watermael | 2 h 31 1 umst. 13 Stationen S86583 IC2336 Gleis 1 | 2 h 31 | 1 umst. 13 Stationen | S86583 IC2336 Gleis 1 | S86583 Gleis 1 | |
12:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2336 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:16 | Roulers |
13:24 | Delta | 2 h 52 1 umst. 14 Stationen S42162 IC2337 Gleis 1 | 2 h 52 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | S42162 IC2337 Gleis 1 | S42162 Gleis 1 | |
13:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:47 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
14:02 | Ternat | ||||||
14:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
14:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | IC2337 Gleis 8 | |||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:16 | Roulers |
13:43 | Arcades | 3 h 33 1 umst. 15 Stationen S194012 IC2338 Gleis 2 | 3 h 33 | 1 umst. 15 Stationen | S194012 IC2338 Gleis 2 | S194012 Gleis 2 | |
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:54 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:57 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:03 | Bordet | ||||||
14:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
15:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2338 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:10 | Izegem | ||||||
17:16 | Roulers |
14:18 | Delta | 2 h 06 2 umst. 8 Stationen S73484 IC1536 IC815 Gleis 1 | 2 h 06 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S73484 IC1536 IC815 Gleis 1 | S73484 Gleis 1 | |
14:22 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1536 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:37 | Aalter | ||||||
15:51 | Bruges | ||||||
15:58 | Bruges | IC815 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:13 | Torhout | ||||||
16:18 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:24 | Roulers |
14:24 | Delta | 2 h 29 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42163 IC5136 P8906 Gleis 1 | 2 h 29 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42163 IC5136 P8906 Gleis 1 | S42163 Gleis 1 | |
14:28 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:47 | Jette | ||||||
14:55 | Dilbeek | ||||||
15:02 | Ternat | ||||||
15:09 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:12 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:25 | Denderleeuw | IC5136 Gleis 7 | |||||
15:36 | Burst | ||||||
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:58 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:16 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:36 | Courtrai | P8906 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:48 | Izegem | ||||||
16:53 | Roulers |
14:45 | Watermael | 2 h 17 2 umst. 11 Stationen S86585 IC2836 P8904 Gleis 1 | 2 h 17 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S86585 IC2836 P8904 Gleis 1 | S86585 Gleis 1 | |
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:05 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2836 Gleis 12 | |||||
16:00 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:13 | Aalter | ||||||
16:26 | Bruges | ||||||
16:36 | Bruges | P8904 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:50 | Torhout | ||||||
16:55 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:02 | Roulers |
15:16 | Arcades | 2 h 27 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194036 S11765 IC537 IC2316 Gleis 1 | 2 h 27 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194036 S11765 IC537 IC2316 Gleis 1 | S194036 Gleis 1 | |
15:19 | Boondael | ||||||
15:25 | Saint-Job | ||||||
15:28 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:50 | Linkebeek | S11765 Gleis 2 | |||||
15:54 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
16:01 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:04 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC537 Gleis 11 | |||||
16:39 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:01 | Bruges | ||||||
17:16 | Bruges | IC2316 Gleis 7 | |||||
17:25 | Zedelgem | ||||||
17:32 | Torhout | ||||||
17:37 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:43 | Roulers |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Arcades und Roulers beträg 2:06