Fahrplan
Aubange nach Dilbeek Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 11:00
11:07 | Aubange | 4 h 47 3 umst. 16 Stationen L5982 L6084 IC2535 S42164 Gleis 2 | 4 h 47 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | L5982 L6084 IC2535 S42164 Gleis 2 | L5982 Gleis 2 | |
11:26 | Virton | ||||||
11:54 | Bertrix | ||||||
12:32 | Bertrix | L6084 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:55 | Gedinne | ||||||
13:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:19 | Houyet | ||||||
13:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
13:38 | Dinant | ||||||
14:02 | Jambes | ||||||
14:25 | Jambes | IC2535 Gleis 1 | |||||
14:32 | Namur | ||||||
14:45 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:58 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:17 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:28 | Etterbeek | S42164 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:47 | Jette | ||||||
15:54 | Dilbeek |
11:55 | Aubange | 4 h 25 2 umst. 15 Stationen L5960 IC2135 S102065 Gleis 1 | 4 h 25 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | L5960 IC2135 S102065 Gleis 1 | L5960 Gleis 1 | |
12:02 | Athus | ||||||
12:07 | Messancy | ||||||
12:18 | Arlon | ||||||
12:36 | Arlon | IC2135 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:49 | Marbehan | ||||||
13:07 | Libramont | ||||||
13:31 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
13:39 | Marloie | ||||||
13:56 | Ciney | ||||||
14:15 | Namur | ||||||
14:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:06 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102065 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:13 | Jette | ||||||
16:20 | Dilbeek |
12:07 | Aubange | 4 h 33 3 umst. 16 Stationen L5983 L6085 IC2136 S108075 Gleis 2 | 4 h 33 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | L5983 L6085 IC2136 S108075 Gleis 2 | L5983 Gleis 2 | |
12:26 | Virton | ||||||
12:54 | Bertrix | ||||||
13:32 | Bertrix | L6085 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:55 | Gedinne | ||||||
14:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
14:19 | Houyet | ||||||
14:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:38 | Dinant | ||||||
15:03 | Jambes | ||||||
15:08 | Namur | ||||||
15:15 | Namur | IC2136 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | S108075 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:28 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:31 | Jette | ||||||
16:40 | Dilbeek |
13:07 | Aubange | 3 h 33 2 umst. 14 Stationen L5984 IC2136 S108075 Gleis 2 | 3 h 33 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | L5984 IC2136 S108075 Gleis 2 | L5984 Gleis 2 | |
13:26 | Virton | ||||||
13:55 | Bertrix | ||||||
14:04 | Libramont | ||||||
14:08 | Libramont | IC2136 Gleis 2 | |||||
14:32 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:40 | Marloie | ||||||
14:57 | Ciney | ||||||
15:15 | Namur | ||||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:16 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | S108075 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:28 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:31 | Jette | ||||||
16:40 | Dilbeek |
14:07 | Aubange | 3 h 47 2 umst. 13 Stationen L5985 IC2137 S42166 Gleis 2 | 3 h 47 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | L5985 IC2137 S42166 Gleis 2 | L5985 Gleis 2 | |
14:26 | Virton | ||||||
14:55 | Bertrix | ||||||
15:04 | Libramont | ||||||
15:08 | Libramont | IC2137 Gleis 2 | |||||
15:32 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
15:40 | Marloie | ||||||
15:57 | Ciney | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | ||||||
16:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:05 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42166 Gleis 1 | |||||
17:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:47 | Jette | ||||||
17:54 | Dilbeek |
15:07 | Aubange | 3 h 47 2 umst. 13 Stationen L5986 IC2138 S42167 Gleis 2 | 3 h 47 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | L5986 IC2138 S42167 Gleis 2 | L5986 Gleis 2 | |
15:26 | Virton | ||||||
15:55 | Bertrix | ||||||
16:04 | Libramont | ||||||
16:07 | Libramont | IC2138 Gleis 2 | |||||
16:31 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:39 | Marloie | ||||||
16:57 | Ciney | ||||||
17:16 | Namur | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42167 Gleis 1 | |||||
18:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:47 | Jette | ||||||
18:54 | Dilbeek |
15:55 | Aubange | 3 h 59 2 umst. 15 Stationen L5964 IC2139 S42168 Gleis 1 | 3 h 59 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | L5964 IC2139 S42168 Gleis 1 | L5964 Gleis 1 | |
16:02 | Athus | ||||||
16:07 | Messancy | ||||||
16:18 | Arlon | ||||||
16:36 | Arlon | IC2139 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:49 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:11 | Libramont | ||||||
17:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:42 | Marloie | ||||||
18:00 | Ciney | ||||||
18:17 | Namur | ||||||
18:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | S42168 Gleis 1 | |||||
19:44 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:47 | Jette | ||||||
19:54 | Dilbeek |
16:07 | Aubange | 5 h 16 3 umst. 15 Stationen L5987 L6089 IC2140 S102070 Gleis 2 | 5 h 16 | 3 umst. 15 Stationen | L5987 L6089 IC2140 S102070 Gleis 2 | L5987 Gleis 2 | |
16:26 | Virton | ||||||
16:54 | Bertrix | ||||||
17:32 | Bertrix | L6089 Gleis 1 | |||||
17:55 | Gedinne | ||||||
18:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:19 | Houyet | ||||||
18:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:38 | Dinant | ||||||
19:03 | Jambes | ||||||
19:08 | Namur | ||||||
19:15 | Namur | IC2140 Gleis 9 | |||||
19:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102070 Gleis 1 | |||||
21:16 | Jette | ||||||
21:23 | Dilbeek |
16:38 | Aubange | 5 h 45 4 umst. 21 Stationen P8684 L988 L5590 IC542 S102071 Gleis 2 | 5 h 45 | 4 umst. 21 Stationen | P8684 L988 L5590 IC542 S102071 Gleis 2 | P8684 Gleis 2 | |
16:45 | Halanzy | ||||||
16:58 | Virton | ||||||
17:15 | Florenville | ||||||
17:32 | Bertrix | ||||||
17:41 | Libramont | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | L988 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:21 | Forrières | ||||||
18:25 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:30 | Marloie | ||||||
18:36 | Marloie | L5590 Gleis 4 | |||||
18:41 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
18:55 | Barvaux | ||||||
19:00 | Bomal | ||||||
19:05 | Sy | ||||||
19:19 | Rivage | ||||||
19:28 | Esneux | ||||||
19:33 | Méry | ||||||
19:37 | Tilff | ||||||
19:44 | Angleur | ||||||
19:48 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
20:01 | Liège-Guillemins | IC542 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:36 | Louvain | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102071 Gleis 1 | |||||
22:16 | Jette | ||||||
22:23 | Dilbeek |
18:07 | Aubange | 4 h 28 3 umst. 17 Stationen L5989 IC2141 IC2344 S102093 Gleis 2 | 4 h 28 | 3 umst. 17 Stationen | L5989 IC2141 IC2344 S102093 Gleis 2 | L5989 Gleis 2 | |
18:26 | Virton | ||||||
18:55 | Bertrix | ||||||
19:04 | Libramont | ||||||
19:08 | Libramont | IC2141 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:32 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:43 | Marloie | ||||||
20:00 | Ciney | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | ||||||
20:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2344 Gleis 4 | |||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:54 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:20 | Denderleeuw | S102093 Gleis 1 | |||||
22:24 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:30 | Ternat | ||||||
22:35 | Dilbeek |
19:07 | Aubange | 11 h 16 2 umst. 13 Stationen L5990 IC2143 S102055 Gleis 2 | 11 h 16 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | L5990 IC2143 S102055 Gleis 2 | L5990 Gleis 2 | |
19:26 | Virton | ||||||
19:55 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:04 | Libramont | ||||||
21:07 | Libramont | IC2143 Gleis 2 | |||||
21:31 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:39 | Marloie | ||||||
21:56 | Ciney | ||||||
22:15 | Namur | ||||||
22:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
06:09 | Bruxelles-Nord | S102055 Gleis 1 | |||||
06:16 | Jette | ||||||
06:23 | Dilbeek |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Aubange und Dilbeek beträg 3:34