Fahrplan
Audenarde nach Halanzy Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 14:30
14:32 | Audenarde | 6 h 41 2 umst. 19 Stationen IC2312 IC2117 L5992 Gleis 2 | 6 h 41 | 2 umst. 19 Stationen | IC2312 IC2117 L5992 Gleis 2 | IC2312 Gleis 2 | |
14:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
20:22 | Arlon | ||||||
20:40 | Arlon | L5992 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:52 | Messancy | ||||||
21:01 | Athus | ||||||
21:13 | Halanzy |
15:02 | Audenarde | 16 h 15 4 umst. 26 Stationen IC5114 S42187 IC2516 L6067 P7667 Gleis 2 | 16 h 15 | 4 umst. 26 Stationen | IC5114 S42187 IC2516 L6067 P7667 Gleis 2 | IC5114 Gleis 2 | |
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:26 | Burst | ||||||
15:35 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:45 | Denderleeuw | S42187 Gleis 1 | |||||
15:49 | Liedekerke | ||||||
15:55 | Ternat | ||||||
16:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:42 | Etterbeek | IC2516 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:31 | Namur | ||||||
17:36 | Jambes | ||||||
17:45 | Lustin | ||||||
17:50 | Godinne | ||||||
17:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
18:15 | Yvoir | L6067 Gleis 2 | |||||
18:23 | Dinant | ||||||
18:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
18:42 | Houyet | ||||||
18:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
06:31 | Bertrix | P7667 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:46 | Florenville | ||||||
07:04 | Virton | ||||||
07:17 | Halanzy |
15:32 | Audenarde | 16 h 17 3 umst. 25 Stationen IC2313 IC2517 L6068 L5956 Gleis 2 | 16 h 17 | 3 umst. 25 Stationen | IC2313 IC2517 L6068 L5956 Gleis 2 | IC2313 Gleis 2 | |
15:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:47 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
17:17 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC2517 Gleis 2 | |||||
17:26 | Bordet | ||||||
17:33 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:50 | Godinne | ||||||
18:55 | Yvoir | ||||||
19:15 | Yvoir | L6068 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:23 | Dinant | ||||||
19:28 | Anseremme | ||||||
19:36 | Gendron-Celles | ||||||
19:42 | Houyet | ||||||
19:51 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:28 | Bertrix | ||||||
07:06 | Bertrix | L5956 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:36 | Virton | ||||||
07:49 | Halanzy |
16:32 | Audenarde | 4 h 17 2 umst. 17 Stationen IC2314 IC2117 L5969 Gleis 2 | 4 h 17 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | IC2314 IC2117 L5969 Gleis 2 | IC2314 Gleis 2 | |
16:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
17:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:04 | Ciney | ||||||
19:23 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:53 | Libramont | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | L5969 Gleis 6 | |||||
20:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
20:36 | Virton | ||||||
20:49 | Halanzy |
17:02 | Audenarde | 5 h 11 3 umst. 21 Stationen IC5116 S42189 IC2118 L5993 Gleis 2 | 5 h 11 | 3 umst. 21 Stationen | IC5116 S42189 IC2118 L5993 Gleis 2 | IC5116 Gleis 2 | |
17:17 | Zottegem | ||||||
17:25 | Burst | ||||||
17:36 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
17:40 | Liedekerke | ||||||
17:49 | Liedekerke | S42189 Gleis 1 | |||||
17:55 | Ternat | ||||||
18:02 | Dilbeek | ||||||
18:11 | Jette | ||||||
18:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2118 Gleis 2 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon | ||||||
21:40 | Arlon | L5993 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:52 | Messancy | ||||||
22:01 | Athus | ||||||
22:13 | Halanzy |
17:32 | Audenarde | 14 h 17 4 umst. 23 Stationen IC2315 IC417 L5569 L971 L5956 Gleis 2 | 14 h 17 | 4 umst. 23 Stationen | IC2315 IC417 L5569 L971 L5956 Gleis 2 | IC2315 Gleis 2 | |
17:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
18:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:33 | Bruxelles-Central | IC417 Gleis 1 | |||||
18:41 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:59 | Louvain | ||||||
19:25 | Ans | ||||||
19:34 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
19:37 | Angleur | ||||||
20:17 | Angleur | L5569 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:30 | Hony | ||||||
20:33 | Esneux | ||||||
20:42 | Rivage | ||||||
20:47 | Comblain-La-Tour | ||||||
20:57 | Sy | ||||||
21:02 | Bomal | ||||||
21:06 | Barvaux | ||||||
21:20 | Marche-En-Famenne | ||||||
21:24 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Marloie | L971 Gleis 4 | |||||
21:35 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:02 | Libramont | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | L5956 Gleis 4 | |||||
07:06 | Bertrix | ||||||
07:36 | Virton | ||||||
07:49 | Halanzy |
18:04 | Audenarde | 14 h 09 3 umst. 19 Stationen IC5117 IC2419 IC2104 L5979 Gleis 2 | 14 h 09 | 3 umst. 19 Stationen | IC5117 IC2419 IC2104 L5979 Gleis 2 | IC5117 Gleis 2 | |
18:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
18:26 | Burst | ||||||
18:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
18:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2419 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | ||||||
05:36 | Namur | IC2104 Gleis 7 | |||||
05:58 | Ciney | ||||||
06:17 | Marloie | ||||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | ||||||
07:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:22 | Arlon | ||||||
07:40 | Arlon | L5979 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:52 | Messancy | ||||||
08:01 | Athus | ||||||
08:13 | Halanzy |
18:32 | Audenarde | 11 h 36 2 umst. 18 Stationen IC2316 IC2119 L5977 Gleis 2 | 11 h 36 | 2 umst. 18 Stationen | IC2316 IC2119 L5977 Gleis 2 | IC2316 Gleis 2 | |
18:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:14 | Anderlecht | ||||||
19:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:22 | Arlon | ||||||
05:39 | Arlon | L5977 Gleis 2 | |||||
05:56 | Athus | ||||||
06:08 | Halanzy |
19:04 | Audenarde | 12 h 09 2 umst. 19 Stationen IC5118 IC2120 L5978 Gleis 2 | 12 h 09 | 2 umst. 19 Stationen | IC5118 IC2120 L5978 Gleis 2 | IC5118 Gleis 2 | |
19:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
19:26 | Burst | ||||||
19:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
19:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon | ||||||
06:40 | Arlon | L5978 Gleis 1 | |||||
06:52 | Messancy | ||||||
07:01 | Athus | ||||||
07:13 | Halanzy |
19:32 | Audenarde | 11 h 45 4 umst. 17 Stationen IC2317 IC2121 P7672 L6078 P7667 Gleis 2 | 11 h 45 | 4 umst. 17 Stationen | IC2317 IC2121 P7672 L6078 P7667 Gleis 2 | IC2317 Gleis 2 | |
19:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2121 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:23 | Marloie | ||||||
23:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Gleis 7 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont | ||||||
06:15 | Libramont | L6078 Gleis 4 | |||||
06:24 | Bertrix | ||||||
06:31 | Bertrix | P7667 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:46 | Florenville | ||||||
07:04 | Virton | ||||||
07:17 | Halanzy |
20:04 | Audenarde | 13 h 09 3 umst. 19 Stationen IC5119 IC2122 P7605 L5980 Gleis 2 | 13 h 09 | 3 umst. 19 Stationen | IC5119 IC2122 P7605 L5980 Gleis 2 | IC5119 Gleis 2 | |
20:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:26 | Burst | ||||||
20:37 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:38 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2122 Gleis 3 | |||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:20 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:33 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:48 | Namur | ||||||
00:04 | Ciney | ||||||
06:21 | Ciney | P7605 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:18 | Libramont | ||||||
07:35 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:51 | Arlon | ||||||
08:40 | Arlon | L5980 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:52 | Messancy | ||||||
09:01 | Athus | ||||||
09:13 | Halanzy |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Audenarde und Halanzy beträg 4:18