Fahrplan
Bordet nach Dixmude Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 15:00
15:28 | Bordet | 4 h 19 2 umst. 15 Stationen S53364 IC2636 IC3017 Gleis 1 | 4 h 19 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | S53364 IC2636 IC3017 Gleis 1 | S53364 Gleis 1 | |
15:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
15:46 | Weerde | ||||||
15:52 | Malines | ||||||
15:54 | Malines | IC2636 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3017 Gleis 6 | |||||
18:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:47 | Dixmude |
15:58 | Bordet | 4 h 49 2 umst. 17 Stationen S73465 L2766 IC3018 Gleis 1 | 4 h 49 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S73465 L2766 IC3018 Gleis 1 | S73465 Gleis 1 | |
16:10 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:15 | Eppegem | ||||||
16:19 | Weerde | ||||||
16:25 | Malines | ||||||
16:41 | Malines | L2766 Gleis 6 | |||||
16:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
17:01 | Puurs | ||||||
17:06 | Bornem | ||||||
17:11 | Tamise | ||||||
17:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3018 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
16:51 | Bordet | 4 h 56 3 umst. 14 Stationen S42187 S11965 P8389 IC3019 Gleis 1 | 4 h 56 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | S42187 S11965 P8389 IC3019 Gleis 1 | S42187 Gleis 1 | |
16:58 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:00 | Vilvorde | S11965 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:13 | Malines | ||||||
17:20 | Malines | P8389 Gleis 5 | |||||
17:40 | Puurs | ||||||
17:45 | Bornem | ||||||
17:50 | Tamise | ||||||
17:57 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3019 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
16:58 | Bordet | 2 h 17 2 umst. 11 Stationen S73466 IC3438 P8007 Gleis 1 | 2 h 17 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S73466 IC3438 P8007 Gleis 1 | S73466 Gleis 1 | |
17:06 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:09 | Vilvorde | IC3438 Gleis 2 | |||||
17:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:34 | Bruxelles-Nord | P8007 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:39 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:34 | Deinze | ||||||
18:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:47 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:15 | Dixmude |
17:28 | Bordet | 3 h 19 2 umst. 15 Stationen S53366 IC2638 IC3018 Gleis 1 | 3 h 19 | 2 umst. 15 Stationen | S53366 IC2638 IC3018 Gleis 1 | S53366 Gleis 1 | |
17:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
17:46 | Weerde | ||||||
17:52 | Malines | ||||||
17:54 | Malines | IC2638 Gleis 7 | |||||
18:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3018 Gleis 6 | |||||
19:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
17:58 | Bordet | 3 h 49 2 umst. 17 Stationen S73467 L2768 IC3019 Gleis 1 | 3 h 49 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S73467 L2768 IC3019 Gleis 1 | S73467 Gleis 1 | |
18:10 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:15 | Eppegem | ||||||
18:19 | Weerde | ||||||
18:25 | Malines | ||||||
18:41 | Malines | L2768 Gleis 6 | |||||
18:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
19:01 | Puurs | ||||||
19:06 | Bornem | ||||||
19:11 | Tamise | ||||||
19:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3019 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
18:28 | Bordet | 14 h 19 2 umst. 16 Stationen S53367 IC2639 IC3006 Gleis 1 | 14 h 19 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | S53367 IC2639 IC3006 Gleis 1 | S53367 Gleis 1 | |
18:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
18:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
18:46 | Weerde | ||||||
18:52 | Malines | ||||||
18:54 | Malines | IC2639 Gleis 7 | |||||
19:06 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
06:54 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3006 Gleis 6 | |||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:15 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
07:25 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:31 | Beervelde | ||||||
07:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:47 | Dixmude |
18:58 | Bordet | 2 h 49 2 umst. 17 Stationen S73468 IC3118 IC3019 Gleis 1 | 2 h 49 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S73468 IC3118 IC3019 Gleis 1 | S73468 Gleis 1 | |
19:10 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:15 | Eppegem | ||||||
19:19 | Weerde | ||||||
19:25 | Malines | ||||||
19:29 | Malines | IC3118 Gleis 8 | |||||
19:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
19:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
19:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
19:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3019 Gleis 6 | |||||
20:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
20:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
20:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
20:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
20:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:09 | Deinze | ||||||
21:19 | Tielt | ||||||
21:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:47 | Dixmude |
19:28 | Bordet | 13 h 19 2 umst. 13 Stationen S53368 IC4141 IC3006 Gleis 1 | 13 h 19 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S53368 IC4141 IC3006 Gleis 1 | S53368 Gleis 1 | |
19:37 | Vilvorde | ||||||
19:42 | Eppegem | ||||||
19:46 | Weerde | ||||||
19:52 | Malines | ||||||
20:15 | Malines | IC4141 Gleis 5 | |||||
20:27 | Londerzeel | ||||||
20:39 | Termonde | ||||||
20:51 | Wetteren | ||||||
21:02 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3006 Gleis 7 | |||||
08:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:09 | Deinze | ||||||
08:19 | Tielt | ||||||
08:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:47 | Dixmude |
21:58 | Bordet | 12 h 49 2 umst. 17 Stationen S73471 L2756 IC3008 Gleis 1 | 12 h 49 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S73471 L2756 IC3008 Gleis 1 | S73471 Gleis 1 | |
22:09 | Vilvorde | ||||||
22:14 | Eppegem | ||||||
22:18 | Weerde | ||||||
22:24 | Malines | ||||||
06:41 | Malines | L2756 Gleis 6 | |||||
06:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
07:01 | Puurs | ||||||
07:06 | Bornem | ||||||
07:11 | Tamise | ||||||
07:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:17 | Saint-Nicolas | IC3008 Gleis 2 | |||||
09:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:09 | Deinze | ||||||
10:19 | Tielt | ||||||
10:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:47 | Dixmude |
22:03 | Bordet | 8 h 44 3 umst. 10 Stationen S194020 IC3645 IC1544 IC3004 Gleis 1 | 8 h 44 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S194020 IC3645 IC1544 IC3004 Gleis 1 | S194020 Gleis 1 | |
22:13 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
22:25 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | IC3645 Gleis 1 | |||||
22:37 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:41 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1544 Gleis 17 | |||||
23:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC3004 Gleis 10 | |||||
06:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:09 | Deinze | ||||||
06:19 | Tielt | ||||||
06:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:47 | Dixmude |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Bordet und Dixmude beträg 2:04