Fahrplan
Buda nach Le Campinaire Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 07:50
08:36 | Buda | 1 h 57 2 umst. 13 Stationen S11779 IC2030 S614559 Gleis 2 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S11779 IC2030 S614559 Gleis 2 | S11779 Gleis 2 | |
08:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
08:46 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:51 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
09:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
09:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2030 Gleis 3 | |||||
09:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:53 | Luttre | ||||||
10:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614559 Gleis 3 | |||||
10:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:33 | Farciennes |
09:36 | Buda | 2 h 17 3 umst. 13 Stationen S11780 IC2031 IC3810 S614182 Gleis 2 | 2 h 17 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | S11780 IC2031 IC3810 S614182 Gleis 2 | S11780 Gleis 2 | |
09:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
09:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
09:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
10:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
10:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
10:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2031 Gleis 3 | |||||
10:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:53 | Luttre | ||||||
11:01 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC3810 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:29 | Tamines | ||||||
11:47 | Tamines | S614182 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:53 | Farciennes |
10:11 | Haren-Sud | 1 h 57 2 umst. 10 Stationen S23681 IC4531 S614161 Gleis 1 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S23681 IC4531 S614161 Gleis 1 | S23681 Gleis 1 | |
10:16 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
10:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4531 Gleis 21 | |||||
11:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:22 | Luttre | ||||||
11:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614161 Gleis 6 | |||||
12:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:08 | Farciennes |
10:36 | Buda | 1 h 57 2 umst. 13 Stationen S11781 IC2032 S614561 Gleis 2 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S11781 IC2032 S614561 Gleis 2 | S11781 Gleis 2 | |
10:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
10:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
11:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
11:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2032 Gleis 3 | |||||
11:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:53 | Luttre | ||||||
12:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
12:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614561 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
12:33 | Farciennes |
10:41 | Haren-Sud | 2 h 47 2 umst. 10 Stationen S23781 IC2411 S614584 Gleis 1 | 2 h 47 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S23781 IC2411 S614584 Gleis 1 | S23781 Gleis 1 | |
10:46 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
10:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2411 Gleis 7 | |||||
11:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:17 | Namur | ||||||
12:47 | Namur | S614584 Gleis 5 | |||||
13:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
13:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:22 | Tamines | ||||||
13:28 | Farciennes |
11:36 | Buda | 1 h 57 2 umst. 13 Stationen S11782 IC2033 S614562 Gleis 2 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S11782 IC2033 S614562 Gleis 2 | S11782 Gleis 2 | |
11:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
12:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
12:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2033 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:53 | Luttre | ||||||
13:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614562 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:33 | Farciennes |
11:41 | Haren-Sud | 2 h 47 2 umst. 10 Stationen S23782 IC2412 S614585 Gleis 1 | 2 h 47 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S23782 IC2412 S614585 Gleis 1 | S23782 Gleis 1 | |
11:46 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:50 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2412 Gleis 7 | |||||
12:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:17 | Namur | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | S614585 Gleis 5 | |||||
14:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:13 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:22 | Tamines | ||||||
14:28 | Farciennes |
12:36 | Buda | 1 h 57 2 umst. 13 Stationen S11783 IC2034 S614563 Gleis 2 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S11783 IC2034 S614563 Gleis 2 | S11783 Gleis 2 | |
12:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
12:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
13:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2034 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:53 | Luttre | ||||||
14:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614563 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:33 | Farciennes |
13:36 | Buda | 2 h 17 3 umst. 13 Stationen S11784 IC2035 IC3814 S614186 Gleis 2 | 2 h 17 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | S11784 IC2035 IC3814 S614186 Gleis 2 | S11784 Gleis 2 | |
13:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2035 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:01 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:10 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | IC3814 Gleis 2 | |||||
15:19 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:29 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Tamines | S614186 Gleis 1 | |||||
15:53 | Farciennes |
14:36 | Buda | 3 h 35 2 umst. 14 Stationen S11785 P8722 S614167 Gleis 2 | 3 h 35 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S11785 P8722 S614167 Gleis 2 | S11785 Gleis 2 | |
14:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
14:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:13 | Braine-L'alleud | P8722 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:24 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:32 | Obaix-Buzet | ||||||
17:38 | Luttre | ||||||
17:47 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:54 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:00 | Châtelet | ||||||
18:06 | Châtelet | S614167 Gleis 4 | |||||
18:11 | Farciennes |
15:11 | Haren-Sud | 1 h 57 2 umst. 10 Stationen S23686 IC4536 S614166 Gleis 1 | 1 h 57 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S23686 IC4536 S614166 Gleis 1 | S23686 Gleis 1 | |
15:16 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC4536 Gleis 21 | |||||
16:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:22 | Luttre | ||||||
16:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614166 Gleis 6 | |||||
17:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
17:08 | Farciennes |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Buda und Le Campinaire beträg 1:47