Fahrplan
Coxyde nach Boondael Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 12:10
12:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3612 IC513 IC2515 S53386 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3612 IC513 IC2515 S53386 Gleis 1 | IC3612 Gleis 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Gleis 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2515 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53386 Gleis 6 | |||||
15:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:54 | Boondael |
13:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3613 IC514 IC2516 S53387 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3613 IC514 IC2516 S53387 Gleis 1 | IC3613 Gleis 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Gleis 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2516 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53387 Gleis 6 | |||||
16:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:54 | Boondael |
14:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3614 IC515 IC2517 S53388 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3614 IC515 IC2517 S53388 Gleis 1 | IC3614 Gleis 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Gleis 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2517 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53388 Gleis 6 | |||||
17:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:54 | Boondael |
15:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3615 IC516 IC2518 S53389 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3615 IC516 IC2518 S53389 Gleis 1 | IC3615 Gleis 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Gleis 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2518 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53389 Gleis 6 | |||||
18:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:54 | Boondael |
16:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3616 IC517 IC2519 S53390 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3616 IC517 IC2519 S53390 Gleis 1 | IC3616 Gleis 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Gleis 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2519 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53390 Gleis 6 | |||||
19:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:54 | Boondael |
17:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3617 IC518 IC2520 S53391 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3617 IC518 IC2520 S53391 Gleis 1 | IC3617 Gleis 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Gleis 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2520 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53391 Gleis 6 | |||||
20:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:54 | Boondael |
18:56 | Coxyde | 2 h 58 3 umst. 14 Stationen IC3618 IC519 IC2521 S53392 Gleis 1 | 2 h 58 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3618 IC519 IC2521 S53392 Gleis 1 | IC3618 Gleis 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Gleis 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2521 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:24 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S53392 Gleis 6 | |||||
21:50 | Etterbeek | ||||||
21:54 | Boondael |
19:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 21 1 umst. 18 Stationen IC3619 S86571 Gleis 1 | 3 h 21 | 1 umst. 18 Stationen | IC3619 S86571 Gleis 1 | IC3619 Gleis 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:16 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:51 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:54 | Liedekerke | ||||||
22:30 | Liedekerke | S86571 Gleis 3 | |||||
22:40 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:05 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:12 | Etterbeek | ||||||
23:15 | Watermael | ||||||
23:17 | Boitsfort |
20:56 | Coxyde | 8 h 38 3 umst. 11 Stationen IC3620 IC521 BUS11846 S53555 Gleis 1 | 8 h 38 | 3 umst. 11 Stationen | IC3620 IC521 BUS11846 S53555 Gleis 1 | IC3620 Gleis 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Gleis 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | BUS11846 | |||||
00:01 | Moensberg | ||||||
05:25 | Moensberg | S53555 Gleis 2 | |||||
05:29 | Saint-Job | ||||||
05:34 | Boondael |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Coxyde und Boondael beträg 2:35