Fahrplan
Coxyde nach Boussu Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 11:50
11:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3611 IC512 IC3734 L4685 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3611 IC512 IC3734 L4685 Gleis 1 | IC3611 Gleis 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Gleis 10 | |||||
13:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3734 Gleis 7 | |||||
14:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
14:23 | Soignies | ||||||
14:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
14:42 | Mons | ||||||
14:56 | Mons | L4685 Gleis 7 | |||||
15:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
15:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
15:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
15:13 | Boussu |
12:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3612 IC513 IC3735 L4686 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3612 IC513 IC3735 L4686 Gleis 1 | IC3612 Gleis 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Gleis 10 | |||||
14:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3735 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
15:23 | Soignies | ||||||
15:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
15:42 | Mons | ||||||
15:56 | Mons | L4686 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
16:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
16:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
16:13 | Boussu |
13:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3613 IC514 IC3736 L4687 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3613 IC514 IC3736 L4687 Gleis 1 | IC3613 Gleis 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Gleis 10 | |||||
15:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3736 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
16:23 | Soignies | ||||||
16:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
16:42 | Mons | ||||||
16:56 | Mons | L4687 Gleis 7 | |||||
17:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
17:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
17:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
17:13 | Boussu |
14:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3614 IC515 IC3737 L4688 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3614 IC515 IC3737 L4688 Gleis 1 | IC3614 Gleis 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Gleis 10 | |||||
16:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3737 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
17:23 | Soignies | ||||||
17:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
17:42 | Mons | ||||||
17:56 | Mons | L4688 Gleis 7 | |||||
18:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
18:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
18:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
18:13 | Boussu |
15:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3615 IC516 IC3738 L4689 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3615 IC516 IC3738 L4689 Gleis 1 | IC3615 Gleis 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Gleis 10 | |||||
17:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3738 Gleis 9 | |||||
18:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
18:23 | Soignies | ||||||
18:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
18:42 | Mons | ||||||
18:56 | Mons | L4689 Gleis 7 | |||||
19:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
19:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
19:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
19:13 | Boussu |
16:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3616 IC517 IC3739 L4690 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3616 IC517 IC3739 L4690 Gleis 1 | IC3616 Gleis 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Gleis 10 | |||||
18:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3739 Gleis 8 | |||||
19:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
19:23 | Soignies | ||||||
19:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
19:42 | Mons | ||||||
19:56 | Mons | L4690 Gleis 7 | |||||
20:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
20:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
20:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
20:13 | Boussu |
17:56 | Coxyde | 3 h 17 3 umst. 16 Stationen IC3617 IC518 IC3740 L4691 Gleis 1 | 3 h 17 | 3 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3617 IC518 IC3740 L4691 Gleis 1 | IC3617 Gleis 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Gleis 10 | |||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC3740 Gleis 8 | |||||
20:17 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
20:23 | Soignies | ||||||
20:33 | Jurbise | ||||||
20:42 | Mons | ||||||
20:56 | Mons | L4691 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:02 | Jemappes | ||||||
21:05 | Quaregnon | ||||||
21:09 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
21:13 | Boussu |
18:56 | Coxyde | 12 h 42 2 umst. 16 Stationen IC3618 IC519 IC1727 Gleis 1 | 12 h 42 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3618 IC519 IC1727 Gleis 1 | IC3618 Gleis 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Gleis 10 | |||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
06:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1727 Gleis 18 | |||||
06:35 | Hal | ||||||
06:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
06:54 | Soignies | ||||||
07:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
07:15 | Mons | ||||||
07:21 | Jemappes | ||||||
07:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
07:38 | Boussu |
19:56 | Coxyde | 12 h 42 2 umst. 16 Stationen IC3619 IC520 IC1728 Gleis 1 | 12 h 42 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | IC3619 IC520 IC1728 Gleis 1 | IC3619 Gleis 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Gleis 10 | |||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1728 Gleis 18 | |||||
07:35 | Hal | ||||||
07:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
07:54 | Soignies | ||||||
08:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
08:14 | Mons | ||||||
08:20 | Jemappes | ||||||
08:35 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
08:38 | Boussu |
20:56 | Coxyde | 12 h 41 2 umst. 17 Stationen IC3620 IC521 IC1729 Gleis 1 | 12 h 41 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | IC3620 IC521 IC1729 Gleis 1 | IC3620 Gleis 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Gleis 11 | |||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1729 Gleis 17 | |||||
08:35 | Hal | ||||||
08:47 | Braine-Le-Comte | ||||||
08:54 | Soignies | ||||||
09:03 | Jurbise | ||||||
09:16 | Mons | ||||||
09:22 | Jemappes | ||||||
09:26 | Quaregnon | ||||||
09:34 | Saint-Ghislain | ||||||
09:37 | Boussu |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Coxyde und Boussu beträg 3:05