Fahrplan
Coxyde nach Marbehan Fahrplan 8. September 2024 um 11:40
11:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3611 IC512 IC2114 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3611 IC512 IC2114 Gleis 1 | IC3611 Gleis 1 | |
12:01 | Furnes | ||||||
12:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC512 Gleis 10 | |||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2114 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:47 | Namur | ||||||
16:03 | Ciney | ||||||
16:22 | Marloie | ||||||
16:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:09 | Marbehan |
12:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3612 IC513 IC2115 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3612 IC513 IC2115 Gleis 1 | IC3612 Gleis 1 | |
13:01 | Furnes | ||||||
13:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
13:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:42 | Tielt | ||||||
13:53 | Deinze | ||||||
14:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
14:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
14:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC513 Gleis 10 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2115 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:47 | Namur | ||||||
17:03 | Ciney | ||||||
17:22 | Marloie | ||||||
17:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
17:56 | Libramont | ||||||
18:09 | Marbehan |
13:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3613 IC514 IC2116 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3613 IC514 IC2116 Gleis 1 | IC3613 Gleis 1 | |
14:01 | Furnes | ||||||
14:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
14:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:42 | Tielt | ||||||
14:53 | Deinze | ||||||
15:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
15:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
15:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC514 Gleis 10 | |||||
15:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2116 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:47 | Namur | ||||||
18:03 | Ciney | ||||||
18:22 | Marloie | ||||||
18:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:09 | Marbehan |
14:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3614 IC515 IC2117 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3614 IC515 IC2117 Gleis 1 | IC3614 Gleis 1 | |
15:01 | Furnes | ||||||
15:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
15:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:42 | Tielt | ||||||
15:53 | Deinze | ||||||
16:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
16:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
16:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC515 Gleis 10 | |||||
16:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
17:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2117 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:47 | Namur | ||||||
19:03 | Ciney | ||||||
19:22 | Marloie | ||||||
19:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
19:56 | Libramont | ||||||
20:09 | Marbehan |
15:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3615 IC516 IC2118 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3615 IC516 IC2118 Gleis 1 | IC3615 Gleis 1 | |
16:01 | Furnes | ||||||
16:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
16:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:42 | Tielt | ||||||
16:53 | Deinze | ||||||
17:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC516 Gleis 10 | |||||
17:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2118 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
18:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:09 | Marbehan |
16:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3616 IC517 IC2119 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3616 IC517 IC2119 Gleis 1 | IC3616 Gleis 1 | |
17:01 | Furnes | ||||||
17:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
17:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:42 | Tielt | ||||||
17:53 | Deinze | ||||||
18:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC517 Gleis 10 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
19:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2119 Gleis 3 | |||||
19:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:09 | Marbehan |
17:56 | Coxyde | 5 h 13 2 umst. 20 Stationen IC3617 IC518 IC2120 Gleis 1 | 5 h 13 | 2 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3617 IC518 IC2120 Gleis 1 | IC3617 Gleis 1 | |
18:01 | Furnes | ||||||
18:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
18:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:42 | Tielt | ||||||
18:53 | Deinze | ||||||
19:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC518 Gleis 10 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2120 Gleis 3 | |||||
20:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:09 | Marbehan |
18:56 | Coxyde | 10 h 41 4 umst. 20 Stationen IC3618 IC519 IC2121 P7672 L5855 Gleis 1 | 10 h 41 | 4 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3618 IC519 IC2121 P7672 L5855 Gleis 1 | IC3618 Gleis 1 | |
19:01 | Furnes | ||||||
19:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
19:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:42 | Tielt | ||||||
19:53 | Deinze | ||||||
20:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC519 Gleis 10 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2121 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:16 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:03 | Ciney | ||||||
23:22 | Marloie | ||||||
23:27 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Gleis 3 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont | ||||||
05:21 | Libramont | L5855 Gleis 1 | |||||
05:37 | Marbehan |
19:56 | Coxyde | 11 h 13 3 umst. 20 Stationen IC3619 IC520 IC2522 IC2104 Gleis 1 | 11 h 13 | 3 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3619 IC520 IC2522 IC2104 Gleis 1 | IC3619 Gleis 1 | |
20:01 | Furnes | ||||||
20:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
20:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:42 | Tielt | ||||||
20:53 | Deinze | ||||||
21:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
21:07 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC520 Gleis 10 | |||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:07 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2522 Gleis 3 | |||||
22:14 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:27 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:48 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:01 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:13 | Namur | ||||||
05:36 | Namur | IC2104 Gleis 7 | |||||
05:58 | Ciney | ||||||
06:17 | Marloie | ||||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | ||||||
07:09 | Marbehan |
20:56 | Coxyde | 10 h 38 3 umst. 20 Stationen IC3620 IC521 IC2123 P7605 Gleis 1 | 10 h 38 | 3 umst. 20 Stationen | IC3620 IC521 IC2123 P7605 Gleis 1 | IC3620 Gleis 1 | |
21:01 | Furnes | ||||||
21:13 | Dixmude | ||||||
21:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
21:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
21:42 | Tielt | ||||||
21:53 | Deinze | ||||||
22:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
22:08 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:25 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC521 Gleis 11 | |||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:37 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2123 Gleis 3 | |||||
23:43 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
23:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
00:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
00:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
00:44 | Namur | ||||||
06:03 | Namur | P7605 Gleis 6 | |||||
06:21 | Ciney | ||||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:18 | Libramont | ||||||
07:34 | Marbehan |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Coxyde und Marbehan beträg 4:38