Fahrplan
Dilbeek nach Athus Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 10:50
11:02 | Dilbeek | 4 h 55 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42182 IC2112 L5987 Gleis 2 | 4 h 55 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42182 IC2112 L5987 Gleis 2 | S42182 Gleis 2 | |
11:11 | Jette | ||||||
11:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2112 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | ||||||
14:04 | Ciney | ||||||
14:23 | Marloie | ||||||
14:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
14:56 | Libramont | ||||||
15:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
15:22 | Arlon | ||||||
15:40 | Arlon | L5987 Gleis 5 | |||||
15:52 | Messancy | ||||||
15:57 | Athus |
13:02 | Dilbeek | 3 h 28 2 umst. 7 Stationen S42184 P7613 P8684 Gleis 2 | 3 h 28 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | S42184 P7613 P8684 Gleis 2 | S42184 Gleis 2 | |
13:11 | Jette | ||||||
13:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:30 | Bruxelles-Schuman | P7613 Gleis 2 | |||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:21 | Namur | ||||||
15:18 | Libramont | ||||||
15:41 | Arlon | ||||||
16:15 | Arlon | P8684 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:30 | Athus |
14:02 | Dilbeek | 3 h 55 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42185 IC2114 L5989 Gleis 2 | 3 h 55 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42185 IC2114 L5989 Gleis 2 | S42185 Gleis 2 | |
14:11 | Jette | ||||||
14:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2114 Gleis 2 | |||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:45 | Namur | ||||||
16:01 | Ciney | ||||||
16:20 | Marloie | ||||||
16:26 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
16:56 | Libramont | ||||||
17:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
17:22 | Arlon | ||||||
17:40 | Arlon | L5989 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:52 | Messancy | ||||||
17:57 | Athus |
16:02 | Dilbeek | 3 h 55 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42187 IC2116 L5991 Gleis 2 | 3 h 55 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42187 IC2116 L5991 Gleis 2 | S42187 Gleis 2 | |
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:51 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2116 Gleis 2 | |||||
16:55 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:46 | Namur | ||||||
18:05 | Ciney | ||||||
18:24 | Marloie | ||||||
18:30 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
18:56 | Libramont | ||||||
19:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
19:22 | Arlon | ||||||
19:40 | Arlon | L5991 Gleis 5 | |||||
19:52 | Messancy | ||||||
19:57 | Athus |
17:02 | Dilbeek | 6 h 53 3 umst. 23 Stationen S42188 IC2119 L4723 L4723 Gleis 2 | 6 h 53 | 3 umst. 23 Stationen | S42188 IC2119 L4723 L4723 Gleis 2 | S42188 Gleis 2 | |
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2119 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:47 | Namur | ||||||
21:04 | Ciney | ||||||
21:23 | Marloie | ||||||
21:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
21:56 | Libramont | ||||||
22:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
22:29 | Arlon | ||||||
22:49 | Luxembourg (Lu) | ||||||
23:20 | Luxembourg (Lu) | L4723 | |||||
23:23 | Hollerich (Lu) | ||||||
23:27 | Leudelange (Lu) | ||||||
23:32 | Dippach-Reckange (lu) | ||||||
23:35 | Schouweiler (Lu) | ||||||
23:39 | Bascharage-Sanem (lu) | ||||||
23:44 | Pétange (Lu) | ||||||
23:47 | Lamadeleine (Lu) | ||||||
23:50 | Rodange (Lu) | ||||||
23:52 | Athus-Frontière | ||||||
23:52 | Athus-Frontière | L4723 | |||||
23:55 | Athus |
18:02 | Dilbeek | 3 h 55 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42189 IC2118 L5993 Gleis 2 | 3 h 55 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42189 IC2118 L5993 Gleis 2 | S42189 Gleis 2 | |
18:11 | Jette | ||||||
18:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2118 Gleis 2 | |||||
18:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:47 | Namur | ||||||
20:04 | Ciney | ||||||
20:23 | Marloie | ||||||
20:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
20:56 | Libramont | ||||||
21:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
21:22 | Arlon | ||||||
21:40 | Arlon | L5993 Gleis 3 | |||||
21:52 | Messancy | ||||||
21:57 | Athus |
19:02 | Dilbeek | 10 h 53 2 umst. 13 Stationen S42190 IC2120 L5977 Gleis 2 | 10 h 53 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S42190 IC2120 L5977 Gleis 2 | S42190 Gleis 2 | |
19:11 | Jette | ||||||
19:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | IC2120 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:47 | Namur | ||||||
22:04 | Ciney | ||||||
22:23 | Marloie | ||||||
22:29 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:56 | Libramont | ||||||
23:11 | Marbehan | ||||||
23:22 | Arlon | ||||||
05:39 | Arlon | L5977 Gleis 2 | |||||
05:55 | Athus |
20:36 | Dilbeek | 10 h 21 4 umst. 14 Stationen S102091 IC2121 P7672 L5855 L5978 Gleis 2 | 10 h 21 | 4 umst. 14 Stationen | S102091 IC2121 P7672 L5855 L5978 Gleis 2 | S102091 Gleis 2 | |
20:45 | Jette | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2121 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
22:47 | Namur | ||||||
23:04 | Ciney | ||||||
23:23 | Marloie | ||||||
23:28 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
04:49 | Rochefort-Jemelle | P7672 Gleis 7 | |||||
05:16 | Libramont | ||||||
05:21 | Libramont | L5855 Gleis 1 | |||||
05:38 | Marbehan | ||||||
05:55 | Arlon | ||||||
06:40 | Arlon | L5978 Gleis 1 | |||||
06:52 | Messancy | ||||||
06:57 | Athus |
21:36 | Dilbeek | 10 h 21 3 umst. 18 Stationen S102092 IC2122 IC2104 L5979 Gleis 2 | 10 h 21 | 3 umst. 18 Stationen | S102092 IC2122 IC2104 L5979 Gleis 2 | S102092 Gleis 2 | |
21:45 | Jette | ||||||
21:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:59 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:33 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2122 Gleis 10 | |||||
22:38 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:44 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:52 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
23:20 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:33 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:48 | Namur | ||||||
00:04 | Ciney | ||||||
05:58 | Ciney | IC2104 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:17 | Marloie | ||||||
06:23 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
06:56 | Libramont | ||||||
07:10 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:22 | Arlon | ||||||
07:40 | Arlon | L5979 Gleis 3 | |||||
07:52 | Messancy | ||||||
07:57 | Athus |
22:36 | Dilbeek | 10 h 21 4 umst. 22 Stationen S102093 IC521 IC2426 P7605 L5980 Gleis 2 | 10 h 21 | 4 umst. 22 Stationen | S102093 IC521 IC2426 P7605 L5980 Gleis 2 | S102093 Gleis 2 | |
22:45 | Jette | ||||||
22:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:58 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:00 | Bruxelles-Central | IC521 | |||||
23:07 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
23:26 | Louvain | ||||||
23:41 | Tirlemont | ||||||
23:51 | Landen | ||||||
00:01 | Waremme | ||||||
00:13 | Ans | ||||||
00:20 | Liège-Guillemins | ||||||
04:51 | Liège-Guillemins | IC2426 Gleis 6 | |||||
05:01 | Flémalle-Haute | ||||||
05:14 | Huy | ||||||
05:17 | Statte | ||||||
05:25 | Andenne | ||||||
05:41 | Namur | ||||||
06:03 | Namur | P7605 Gleis 6 | |||||
06:21 | Ciney | ||||||
06:45 | Marloie | ||||||
06:50 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
07:18 | Libramont | ||||||
07:35 | Marbehan | ||||||
07:51 | Arlon | ||||||
08:40 | Arlon | L5980 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:52 | Messancy | ||||||
08:57 | Athus |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Dilbeek und Athus beträg 3:25