Fahrplan
Dilbeek nach Godinne Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 11:50
12:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42183 IC2512 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42183 IC2512 Gleis 2 | S42183 Gleis 2 | |
12:11 | Jette | ||||||
12:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:31 | Namur | ||||||
13:36 | Jambes | ||||||
13:45 | Lustin | ||||||
13:49 | Godinne |
13:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42184 IC2513 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42184 IC2513 Gleis 2 | S42184 Gleis 2 | |
13:11 | Jette | ||||||
13:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:42 | Etterbeek | IC2513 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:31 | Namur | ||||||
14:36 | Jambes | ||||||
14:45 | Lustin | ||||||
14:49 | Godinne |
14:02 | Dilbeek | 2 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42185 IC2515 Gleis 2 | 2 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42185 IC2515 Gleis 2 | S42185 Gleis 2 | |
14:11 | Jette | ||||||
14:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
14:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
14:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | IC2515 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:49 | Godinne |
15:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42186 IC2515 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42186 IC2515 Gleis 2 | S42186 Gleis 2 | |
15:11 | Jette | ||||||
15:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
15:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:42 | Etterbeek | IC2515 Gleis 4 | |||||
16:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:31 | Namur | ||||||
16:36 | Jambes | ||||||
16:45 | Lustin | ||||||
16:49 | Godinne |
16:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42187 IC2516 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42187 IC2516 Gleis 2 | S42187 Gleis 2 | |
16:11 | Jette | ||||||
16:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:42 | Etterbeek | IC2516 Gleis 4 | |||||
17:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:31 | Namur | ||||||
17:36 | Jambes | ||||||
17:45 | Lustin | ||||||
17:49 | Godinne |
17:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42188 IC2517 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42188 IC2517 Gleis 2 | S42188 Gleis 2 | |
17:11 | Jette | ||||||
17:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:42 | Etterbeek | IC2517 Gleis 4 | |||||
18:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:31 | Namur | ||||||
18:36 | Jambes | ||||||
18:45 | Lustin | ||||||
18:49 | Godinne |
18:02 | Dilbeek | 2 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42189 IC2519 Gleis 2 | 2 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42189 IC2519 Gleis 2 | S42189 Gleis 2 | |
18:11 | Jette | ||||||
18:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
18:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
18:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:42 | Etterbeek | IC2519 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:31 | Namur | ||||||
20:36 | Jambes | ||||||
20:45 | Lustin | ||||||
20:49 | Godinne |
19:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42190 IC2519 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42190 IC2519 Gleis 2 | S42190 Gleis 2 | |
19:11 | Jette | ||||||
19:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
19:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:42 | Etterbeek | IC2519 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:31 | Namur | ||||||
20:36 | Jambes | ||||||
20:45 | Lustin | ||||||
20:49 | Godinne |
20:02 | Dilbeek | 1 h 47 1 umst. 10 Stationen S42191 IC2520 Gleis 2 | 1 h 47 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S42191 IC2520 Gleis 2 | S42191 Gleis 2 | |
20:11 | Jette | ||||||
20:16 | Bockstael | ||||||
20:25 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:28 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:31 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:42 | Etterbeek | IC2520 Gleis 4 | |||||
21:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:31 | Namur | ||||||
21:36 | Jambes | ||||||
21:45 | Lustin | ||||||
21:49 | Godinne |
20:36 | Dilbeek | 11 h 13 2 umst. 9 Stationen S102091 IC2421 IC2506 Gleis 2 | 11 h 13 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | S102091 IC2421 IC2506 Gleis 2 | S102091 Gleis 2 | |
20:45 | Jette | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2421 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:00 | Gembloux | ||||||
07:15 | Gembloux | IC2506 Gleis 4 | |||||
07:31 | Namur | ||||||
07:36 | Jambes | ||||||
07:45 | Lustin | ||||||
07:49 | Godinne |
21:36 | Dilbeek | 10 h 34 2 umst. 9 Stationen S102092 IC2422 L6057 Gleis 2 | 10 h 34 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | S102092 IC2422 L6057 Gleis 2 | S102092 Gleis 2 | |
21:45 | Jette | ||||||
21:53 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:12 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2422 Gleis 7 | |||||
22:20 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:03 | Gembloux | ||||||
23:17 | Namur | ||||||
07:52 | Namur | L6057 Gleis 8 | |||||
07:57 | Jambes | ||||||
08:06 | Lustin | ||||||
08:10 | Godinne |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Dilbeek und Godinne beträg 1:45