Fahrplan
Dixmude nach Schulen Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 00:10
05:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 40 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3027 IC4907 L2458 Gleis 1 | 3 h 40 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3027 IC4907 L2458 Gleis 1 | IC3027 Gleis 1 | |
05:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
05:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
05:42 | Tielt | ||||||
05:53 | Deinze | ||||||
06:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
06:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
06:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
06:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
06:59 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
07:03 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
07:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4907 Gleis 5 | |||||
07:35 | Lierre | ||||||
07:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
08:04 | Diest | ||||||
08:46 | Diest | L2458 Gleis 4 | |||||
08:53 | Schulen |
05:46 | Dixmude | 3 h 19 2 umst. 13 Stationen P7006 IC2206 L2479 Gleis 1 | 3 h 19 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | P7006 IC2206 L2479 Gleis 1 | P7006 Gleis 1 | |
05:56 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:03 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:16 | Tielt | ||||||
06:22 | Aarsele | ||||||
06:30 | Deinze | ||||||
06:37 | De Pinte | ||||||
06:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
07:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
07:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
07:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2206 Gleis 3 | |||||
08:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
08:34 | Diest | ||||||
08:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
08:56 | Hasselt | L2479 Gleis 9 | |||||
09:05 | Schulen |
06:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3028 IC4908 L2459 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3028 IC4908 L2459 Gleis 1 | IC3028 Gleis 1 | |
06:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
06:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
06:42 | Tielt | ||||||
06:53 | Deinze | ||||||
07:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
07:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
07:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
07:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
08:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
08:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
08:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4908 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:35 | Lierre | ||||||
08:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
09:04 | Diest | ||||||
09:47 | Diest | L2459 Gleis 4 | |||||
09:54 | Schulen |
06:43 | Dixmude | 3 h 22 2 umst. 13 Stationen P7007 IC2207 L2480 Gleis 1 | 3 h 22 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | P7007 IC2207 L2480 Gleis 1 | P7007 Gleis 1 | |
06:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:02 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:15 | Tielt | ||||||
07:21 | Aarsele | ||||||
07:29 | Deinze | ||||||
07:36 | De Pinte | ||||||
07:47 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:18 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
08:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:27 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2207 Gleis 3 | |||||
09:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
09:34 | Diest | ||||||
09:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
09:56 | Hasselt | L2480 Gleis 8 | |||||
10:05 | Schulen |
07:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3029 IC4909 L2460 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3029 IC4909 L2460 Gleis 1 | IC3029 Gleis 1 | |
07:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
07:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
07:42 | Tielt | ||||||
07:53 | Deinze | ||||||
08:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
08:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
08:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
08:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
09:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
09:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
09:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4909 Gleis 5 | |||||
09:35 | Lierre | ||||||
09:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
10:04 | Diest | ||||||
10:47 | Diest | L2460 Gleis 4 | |||||
10:54 | Schulen |
07:44 | Dixmude | 3 h 21 3 umst. 13 Stationen P7995 IC408 IC2208 L2481 Gleis 1 | 3 h 21 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | P7995 IC408 IC2208 L2481 Gleis 1 | P7995 Gleis 1 | |
07:53 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:01 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:13 | Tielt | ||||||
08:19 | Aarsele | ||||||
08:27 | Deinze | ||||||
08:33 | De Pinte | ||||||
08:45 | De Pinte | IC408 Gleis 4 | |||||
08:55 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:28 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:32 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2208 Gleis 1 | |||||
09:55 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:21 | Aarschot | ||||||
10:34 | Diest | ||||||
10:48 | Hasselt | ||||||
10:56 | Hasselt | L2481 Gleis 7 | |||||
11:05 | Schulen |
08:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3030 IC4910 L2461 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3030 IC4910 L2461 Gleis 1 | IC3030 Gleis 1 | |
08:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
08:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
08:42 | Tielt | ||||||
08:53 | Deinze | ||||||
09:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
09:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
09:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
10:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
10:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
10:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4910 Gleis 5 | |||||
10:35 | Lierre | ||||||
10:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
11:04 | Diest | ||||||
11:47 | Diest | L2461 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:54 | Schulen |
09:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3031 IC4911 L2462 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3031 IC4911 L2462 Gleis 1 | IC3031 Gleis 1 | |
09:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
09:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
09:42 | Tielt | ||||||
09:53 | Deinze | ||||||
10:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
10:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
10:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
10:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
11:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
11:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4911 Gleis 5 | |||||
11:35 | Lierre | ||||||
11:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
12:04 | Diest | ||||||
12:47 | Diest | L2462 Gleis 4 | |||||
12:54 | Schulen |
10:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3032 IC4912 L2463 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3032 IC4912 L2463 Gleis 1 | IC3032 Gleis 1 | |
10:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
10:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
10:42 | Tielt | ||||||
10:53 | Deinze | ||||||
11:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
11:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
11:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
11:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
11:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
12:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4912 Gleis 5 | |||||
12:35 | Lierre | ||||||
12:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
13:04 | Diest | ||||||
13:47 | Diest | L2463 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:54 | Schulen |
11:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3033 IC4913 L2464 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3033 IC4913 L2464 Gleis 1 | IC3033 Gleis 1 | |
11:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
11:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
11:42 | Tielt | ||||||
11:53 | Deinze | ||||||
12:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
12:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
12:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:45 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
13:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
13:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4913 Gleis 5 | |||||
13:35 | Lierre | ||||||
13:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
14:04 | Diest | ||||||
14:47 | Diest | L2464 Gleis 4 | |||||
14:54 | Schulen |
12:13 | Dixmude | 3 h 41 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC3034 IC4914 L2465 Gleis 1 | 3 h 41 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC3034 IC4914 L2465 Gleis 1 | IC3034 Gleis 1 | |
12:23 | Kortemark | ||||||
12:30 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
12:42 | Tielt | ||||||
12:53 | Deinze | ||||||
13:00 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:10 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:19 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
13:33 | Lokeren | ||||||
13:44 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:04 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:23 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4914 Gleis 5 | |||||
14:35 | Lierre | ||||||
14:46 | Heist-Op-Den-Berg | ||||||
15:04 | Diest | ||||||
15:47 | Diest | L2465 Gleis 4 | |||||
15:54 | Schulen |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Dixmude und Schulen beträg 3:00