Fahrplan
Duffel nach Cour-sur-Heure Fahrplan 28. August 2024 um 12:00
13:04 | Duffel | 4 h 10 2 umst. 16 Stationen S11784 IC2036 P8762 Gleis 4 | 4 h 10 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | S11784 IC2036 P8762 Gleis 4 | S11784 Gleis 4 | |
13:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
13:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
13:18 | Malines | ||||||
13:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2036 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:53 | Charleroi-Central | P8762 Gleis 12 | |||||
17:14 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
13:30 | Duffel | 2 h 46 2 umst. 11 Stationen S11985 IC2035 P8760 Gleis 4 | 2 h 46 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S11985 IC2035 P8760 Gleis 4 | S11985 Gleis 4 | |
13:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
13:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
13:42 | Malines | ||||||
13:44 | Malines | IC2035 Gleis 11 | |||||
14:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:07 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:15 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:56 | Charleroi-Central | P8760 Gleis 12 | |||||
16:16 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
13:31 | Duffel | 3 h 19 3 umst. 13 Stationen S11961 IC4535 S643916 S643937 Gleis 3 | 3 h 19 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | S11961 IC4535 S643916 S643937 Gleis 3 | S11961 Gleis 3 | |
13:36 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
13:40 | Hove | ||||||
13:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
13:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4535 Gleis 9 | |||||
14:14 | Malines | ||||||
14:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:22 | Luttre | ||||||
15:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643916 Gleis 12 | |||||
16:41 | Berzée | ||||||
16:47 | Berzée | S643937 Gleis 2 | |||||
16:50 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
14:04 | Duffel | 3 h 10 2 umst. 16 Stationen S11785 IC2036 P8762 Gleis 4 | 3 h 10 | 2 umst. 16 Stationen | S11785 IC2036 P8762 Gleis 4 | S11785 Gleis 4 | |
14:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
14:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
14:18 | Malines | ||||||
14:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
14:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2036 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:53 | Luttre | ||||||
16:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:53 | Charleroi-Central | P8762 Gleis 12 | |||||
17:14 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
14:30 | Duffel | 3 h 35 2 umst. 17 Stationen S11986 IC4536 L8764 Gleis 4 | 3 h 35 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S11986 IC4536 L8764 Gleis 4 | S11986 Gleis 4 | |
14:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
14:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
14:47 | Malines | ||||||
15:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
15:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:18 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:25 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:34 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
15:37 | Linkebeek | ||||||
15:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
15:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
15:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4536 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:22 | Luttre | ||||||
16:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
16:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Gleis 12 | |||||
18:05 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:04 | Duffel | 3 h 55 2 umst. 17 Stationen S11786 IC2037 P8765 Gleis 4 | 3 h 55 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S11786 IC2037 P8765 Gleis 4 | S11786 Gleis 4 | |
15:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
15:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
15:18 | Malines | ||||||
15:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
15:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
16:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
16:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
16:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
16:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2037 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
16:53 | Luttre | ||||||
17:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Gleis 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:59 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:30 | Duffel | 13 h 42 4 umst. 15 Stationen S11987 IC2416 IC5737 S643918 P7760 Gleis 4 | 13 h 42 | 4 umst. 15 Stationen | S11987 IC2416 IC5737 S643918 P7760 Gleis 4 | S11987 Gleis 4 | |
15:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
15:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
15:47 | Malines | ||||||
16:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:07 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
16:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2416 Gleis 7 | |||||
16:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:45 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:50 | Ottignies | IC5737 Gleis 11 | |||||
16:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
17:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
17:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643918 Gleis 12 | |||||
18:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
18:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Gleis 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:12 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
15:31 | Duffel | 2 h 34 2 umst. 12 Stationen S11963 IC4537 L8764 Gleis 3 | 2 h 34 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S11963 IC4537 L8764 Gleis 3 | S11963 Gleis 3 | |
15:36 | Kontich-Lint | ||||||
15:40 | Hove | ||||||
15:50 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
15:59 | Anvers-Berchem | IC4537 Gleis 9 | |||||
16:14 | Malines | ||||||
16:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:37 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:00 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:22 | Luttre | ||||||
17:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
17:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
17:44 | Charleroi-Central | L8764 Gleis 12 | |||||
18:05 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
16:04 | Duffel | 2 h 55 2 umst. 14 Stationen S11787 IC2038 P8765 Gleis 4 | 2 h 55 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S11787 IC2038 P8765 Gleis 4 | S11787 Gleis 4 | |
16:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
16:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
16:18 | Malines | ||||||
16:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
16:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
17:12 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2038 Gleis 21 | |||||
17:31 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
17:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
17:53 | Luttre | ||||||
18:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
18:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:39 | Charleroi-Central | P8765 Gleis 11 | |||||
18:56 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
18:59 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
16:30 | Duffel | 12 h 42 4 umst. 15 Stationen S11988 IC2417 IC5738 S643919 P7760 Gleis 4 | 12 h 42 | 4 umst. 15 Stationen | S11988 IC2417 IC5738 S643919 P7760 Gleis 4 | S11988 Gleis 4 | |
16:34 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
16:39 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
16:47 | Malines | ||||||
17:01 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:08 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
17:11 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:13 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC2417 Gleis 7 | |||||
17:21 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
17:25 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:46 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:50 | Ottignies | IC5738 Gleis 11 | |||||
17:55 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
18:13 | Fleurus | ||||||
18:24 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:21 | Charleroi-Central | S643919 Gleis 12 | |||||
19:47 | Walcourt | ||||||
19:54 | Yves-Gomezée | ||||||
04:56 | Yves-Gomezée | P7760 Gleis 1 | |||||
05:03 | Walcourt | ||||||
05:12 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
17:04 | Duffel | 12 h 59 2 umst. 17 Stationen S11788 IC2039 P7766 Gleis 4 | 12 h 59 | 2 umst. 17 Stationen | S11788 IC2039 P7766 Gleis 4 | S11788 Gleis 4 | |
17:08 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | ||||||
17:13 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
17:18 | Malines | ||||||
17:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
17:41 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
17:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
17:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
18:00 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
18:08 | Uccle-Calevoet | ||||||
18:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
18:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
18:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
18:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2039 Gleis 3 | |||||
18:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
18:53 | Luttre | ||||||
19:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
05:42 | Charleroi-Central | P7766 Gleis 12 | |||||
05:59 | Ham-Sur-Heure | ||||||
06:03 | Cour-Sur-Heure |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Duffel und Cour-sur-Heure beträg 2:34