Fahrplan
Etterbeek nach Zele Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 08:00
08:15 | Etterbeek | 2 h 30 3 umst. 8 Stationen S83979 IC1530 IC730 IC13022 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 umst. 8 Stationen | S83979 IC1530 IC730 IC13022 Gleis 1 | S83979 Gleis 1 | |
08:20 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:24 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:33 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
08:36 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
08:49 | Bruxelles-Central | IC1530 Gleis 4 | |||||
08:56 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:24 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
09:27 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | IC730 Gleis 2 | |||||
09:36 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
09:48 | Lokeren | ||||||
10:39 | Lokeren | IC13022 Gleis 1 | |||||
10:45 | Zele |
08:28 | Etterbeek | 2 h 45 2 umst. 8 Stationen S42157 S32257 IC13004 Gleis 3 | 2 h 45 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S42157 S32257 IC13004 Gleis 3 | S42157 Gleis 3 | |
08:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
08:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
08:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
08:55 | Bockstael | S32257 Gleis 2 | |||||
08:58 | Jette | ||||||
09:08 | Asse | ||||||
09:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
09:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
09:32 | Termonde | ||||||
11:06 | Termonde | IC13004 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:13 | Zele |
09:28 | Etterbeek | 2 h 45 2 umst. 8 Stationen S42158 S32258 IC13005 Gleis 3 | 2 h 45 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S42158 S32258 IC13005 Gleis 3 | S42158 Gleis 3 | |
09:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
09:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
09:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
09:55 | Bockstael | S32258 Gleis 2 | |||||
09:58 | Jette | ||||||
10:08 | Asse | ||||||
10:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
10:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
10:32 | Termonde | ||||||
12:06 | Termonde | IC13005 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:13 | Zele |
10:32 | Etterbeek | 2 h 13 2 umst. 14 Stationen S42181 L2761 IC13024 Gleis 4 | 2 h 13 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | S42181 L2761 IC13024 Gleis 4 | S42181 Gleis 4 | |
10:37 | Delta | ||||||
10:41 | Mérode | ||||||
10:45 | Meiser | ||||||
10:51 | Bordet | ||||||
11:04 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:14 | Hofstade | ||||||
11:18 | Muizen | ||||||
11:33 | Muizen | L2761 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:41 | Malines | ||||||
11:54 | Willebroek | ||||||
12:01 | Puurs | ||||||
12:06 | Bornem | ||||||
12:11 | Tamise | ||||||
12:18 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:24 | Saint-Nicolas | IC13024 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:39 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:45 | Zele |
10:48 | Etterbeek | 1 h 25 2 umst. 5 Stationen S86581 IC3209 IC13005 Gleis 1 | 1 h 25 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S86581 IC3209 IC13005 Gleis 1 | S86581 Gleis 1 | |
10:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
10:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3209 Gleis 1 | |||||
11:36 | Jette | ||||||
11:55 | Termonde | ||||||
12:06 | Termonde | IC13005 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:13 | Zele |
11:28 | Etterbeek | 1 h 45 2 umst. 8 Stationen S42160 S32260 IC13006 Gleis 3 | 1 h 45 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S42160 S32260 IC13006 Gleis 3 | S42160 Gleis 3 | |
11:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
11:55 | Bockstael | S32260 Gleis 2 | |||||
11:58 | Jette | ||||||
12:08 | Asse | ||||||
12:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
12:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
12:32 | Termonde | ||||||
13:06 | Termonde | IC13006 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:13 | Zele |
11:48 | Etterbeek | 2 h 25 2 umst. 5 Stationen S86582 IC3210 IC13007 Gleis 1 | 2 h 25 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S86582 IC3210 IC13007 Gleis 1 | S86582 Gleis 1 | |
11:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3210 Gleis 1 | |||||
12:36 | Jette | ||||||
12:55 | Termonde | ||||||
14:06 | Termonde | IC13007 Gleis 1 | |||||
14:13 | Zele |
12:28 | Etterbeek | 3 h 45 2 umst. 8 Stationen S42161 S32261 IC13009 Gleis 3 | 3 h 45 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S42161 S32261 IC13009 Gleis 3 | S42161 Gleis 3 | |
12:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
12:55 | Bockstael | S32261 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:58 | Jette | ||||||
13:08 | Asse | ||||||
13:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
13:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
13:32 | Termonde | ||||||
16:06 | Termonde | IC13009 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:13 | Zele |
12:48 | Etterbeek | 1 h 25 2 umst. 5 Stationen S86583 IC3211 IC13007 Gleis 1 | 1 h 25 | 2 umst. 5 Stationen | S86583 IC3211 IC13007 Gleis 1 | S86583 Gleis 1 | |
12:52 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:55 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC3211 Gleis 1 | |||||
13:36 | Jette | ||||||
13:55 | Termonde | ||||||
14:06 | Termonde | IC13007 Gleis 1 | |||||
14:13 | Zele |
13:15 | Etterbeek | 2 h 30 3 umst. 9 Stationen S83984 IC4512 IC1835 IC13027 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 3 umst. 9 Stationen | S83984 IC4512 IC1835 IC13027 Gleis 1 | S83984 Gleis 1 | |
13:19 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:22 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:29 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:32 | Bruxelles-Nord | IC4512 Gleis 11 | |||||
13:48 | Malines | ||||||
14:00 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
14:12 | Anvers-Berchem | IC1835 Gleis 6 | |||||
14:17 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
14:27 | Beveren | ||||||
14:36 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
14:45 | Lokeren | ||||||
15:39 | Lokeren | IC13027 Gleis 1 | |||||
15:45 | Zele |
13:28 | Etterbeek | 2 h 45 2 umst. 8 Stationen S42162 S32262 IC13009 Gleis 3 | 2 h 45 | 2 umst. 8 Stationen | S42162 S32262 IC13009 Gleis 3 | S42162 Gleis 3 | |
13:32 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:35 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:43 | Bockstael | ||||||
13:55 | Bockstael | S32262 Gleis 2 | |||||
13:58 | Jette | ||||||
14:08 | Asse | ||||||
14:15 | Merchtem | ||||||
14:19 | Opwijk | ||||||
14:32 | Termonde | ||||||
16:06 | Termonde | IC13009 Gleis 1 | |||||
16:13 | Zele |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Etterbeek und Zele beträg 1:17