Fahrplan
Fleurus nach Audenarde Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 18:10
18:15 | Fleurus | 2 h 37 3 umst. 8 Stationen IC5738 IC2018 IC1541 S53690 Gleis 1 | 2 h 37 | 3 umst. 8 Stationen | IC5738 IC2018 IC1541 S53690 Gleis 1 | IC5738 Gleis 1 | |
18:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
18:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2018 Gleis 5 | |||||
18:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
19:10 | Luttre | ||||||
19:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
19:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
19:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
19:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1541 Gleis 15 | |||||
20:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53690 Gleis 7 | |||||
20:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
20:52 | Audenarde |
18:46 | Fleurus | 2 h 10 2 umst. 10 Stationen IC5718 IC2439 IC5141 Gleis 2 | 2 h 10 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | IC5718 IC2439 IC5141 Gleis 2 | IC5718 Gleis 2 | |
19:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:13 | Ottignies | IC2439 Gleis 2 | |||||
19:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
19:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
19:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:00 | Bruxelles-Central | IC5141 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:07 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:25 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
20:36 | Burst | ||||||
20:45 | Zottegem | ||||||
20:56 | Audenarde |
19:05 | Fleurus | 2 h 24 2 umst. 9 Stationen S614589 IC2140 IC2343 Gleis 2 | 2 h 24 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | S614589 IC2140 IC2343 Gleis 2 | S614589 Gleis 2 | |
19:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | IC2140 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
20:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2343 Gleis 4 | |||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:01 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
21:29 | Audenarde |
19:15 | Fleurus | 2 h 37 3 umst. 8 Stationen IC5739 IC2019 IC1542 S53691 Gleis 1 | 2 h 37 | 3 umst. 8 Stationen | IC5739 IC2019 IC1542 S53691 Gleis 1 | IC5739 Gleis 1 | |
19:26 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
19:53 | Charleroi-Central | IC2019 Gleis 5 | |||||
19:59 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:10 | Luttre | ||||||
20:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
20:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
20:45 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
20:53 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC1542 Gleis 17 | |||||
21:21 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
21:23 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S53691 Gleis 7 | |||||
21:41 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
21:52 | Audenarde |
19:46 | Fleurus | 2 h 43 2 umst. 9 Stationen IC5719 IC2440 IC2344 Gleis 2 | 2 h 43 | 2 umst. 9 Stationen | IC5719 IC2440 IC2344 Gleis 2 | IC5719 Gleis 2 | |
20:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
20:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:13 | Ottignies | IC2440 Gleis 2 | |||||
20:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
20:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
20:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
21:32 | Bruxelles-Central | IC2344 Gleis 4 | |||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
22:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:29 | Audenarde |
19:55 | Fleurus | 2 h 48 3 umst. 14 Stationen S614569 IC4520 S32292 L1693 Gleis 1 | 2 h 48 | 3 umst. 14 Stationen | S614569 IC4520 S32292 L1693 Gleis 1 | S614569 Gleis 1 | |
20:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
20:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
20:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4520 Gleis 5 | |||||
20:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
20:40 | Luttre | ||||||
20:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
21:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
21:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
21:23 | Bruxelles-Midi | S32292 Gleis 9 | |||||
21:29 | Anderlecht | ||||||
21:39 | Liedekerke | ||||||
21:44 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
21:51 | Haaltert | ||||||
21:59 | Burst | ||||||
22:05 | Herzele | ||||||
22:11 | Zottegem | ||||||
22:29 | Zottegem | L1693 Gleis 5 | |||||
22:43 | Audenarde |
20:46 | Fleurus | 2 h 41 3 umst. 10 Stationen IC5720 IC2441 IC543 S51793 Gleis 2 | 2 h 41 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | IC5720 IC2441 IC543 S51793 Gleis 2 | IC5720 Gleis 2 | |
21:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:13 | Ottignies | IC2441 Gleis 2 | |||||
21:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
21:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
21:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
21:52 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:00 | Bruxelles-Central | IC543 Gleis 4 | |||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
22:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
22:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51793 Gleis 7 | |||||
23:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
23:19 | Zingem | ||||||
23:27 | Audenarde |
21:05 | Fleurus | 3 h 26 2 umst. 13 Stationen S614591 IC2142 S32294 Gleis 2 | 3 h 26 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | S614591 IC2142 S32294 Gleis 2 | S614591 Gleis 2 | |
21:31 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
21:38 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:43 | Ottignies | IC2142 Gleis 2 | |||||
22:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:19 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
23:23 | Bruxelles-Central | S32294 Gleis 2 | |||||
23:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:35 | Anderlecht | ||||||
23:44 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:49 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:56 | Haaltert | ||||||
00:04 | Burst | ||||||
00:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
00:31 | Audenarde |
21:46 | Fleurus | 2 h 45 2 umst. 13 Stationen IC5721 IC2442 S32294 Gleis 2 | 2 h 45 | 2 umst. 13 Stationen | IC5721 IC2442 S32294 Gleis 2 | IC5721 Gleis 2 | |
22:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
22:07 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:13 | Ottignies | IC2442 Gleis 2 | |||||
22:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
22:48 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
22:53 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
22:57 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | S32294 Gleis 9 | |||||
23:35 | Anderlecht | ||||||
23:44 | Liedekerke | ||||||
23:49 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
23:56 | Haaltert | ||||||
00:04 | Burst | ||||||
00:16 | Zottegem | ||||||
00:31 | Audenarde |
21:55 | Fleurus | 8 h 32 3 umst. 10 Stationen S614571 IC4522 IC2844 S51776 Gleis 1 | 8 h 32 | 3 umst. 10 Stationen | S614571 IC4522 IC2844 S51776 Gleis 1 | S614571 Gleis 1 | |
22:07 | Charleroi-Ouest | ||||||
22:10 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
22:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4522 Gleis 4 | |||||
22:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
22:40 | Luttre | ||||||
22:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
23:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
23:17 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
23:31 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2844 Gleis 8 | |||||
23:59 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:57 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | S51776 Gleis 7 | |||||
06:15 | Gavere-Asper | ||||||
06:19 | Zingem | ||||||
06:27 | Audenarde |
22:46 | Fleurus | 7 h 42 4 umst. 16 Stationen IC5722 IC2645 IC3123 IC704 IC2304 Gleis 2 | 7 h 42 | 4 umst. 16 Stationen | IC5722 IC2645 IC3123 IC704 IC2304 Gleis 2 | IC5722 Gleis 2 | |
23:02 | Court-Saint-Etienne | ||||||
23:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
23:20 | Wavre | ||||||
23:36 | Heverlee | ||||||
23:41 | Louvain | ||||||
23:54 | Louvain | IC2645 Gleis 9 | |||||
00:12 | Brussels airport-Zaventem | ||||||
00:23 | Malines | ||||||
00:29 | Malines | IC3123 Gleis 7 | |||||
00:33 | Malines-Nekkerspoel | ||||||
00:44 | Mortsel-Oude god | ||||||
00:48 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
04:41 | Anvers-Berchem | IC704 Gleis 6 | |||||
05:01 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
05:11 | Lokeren | ||||||
05:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
05:36 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
05:52 | Waregem | ||||||
06:01 | Courtrai | ||||||
06:11 | Courtrai | IC2304 Gleis 3 | |||||
06:28 | Audenarde |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Fleurus und Audenarde beträg 2:10