Fahrplan
Gedinne nach Watermael Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 11:00
11:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6083 IC2134 S194035 Gleis 2 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6083 IC2134 S194035 Gleis 2 | L6083 Gleis 2 | |
12:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
12:19 | Houyet | ||||||
12:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
12:38 | Dinant | ||||||
13:03 | Jambes | ||||||
13:08 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | IC2134 Gleis 9 | |||||
13:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194035 Gleis 6 | |||||
14:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:16 | Arcades |
12:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6084 IC2135 S194036 Gleis 2 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6084 IC2135 S194036 Gleis 2 | L6084 Gleis 2 | |
13:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
13:19 | Houyet | ||||||
13:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
13:38 | Dinant | ||||||
14:03 | Jambes | ||||||
14:08 | Namur | ||||||
14:15 | Namur | IC2135 Gleis 9 | |||||
14:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
15:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194036 Gleis 6 | |||||
15:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
15:16 | Arcades |
13:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6085 IC2136 S194037 Gleis 2 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6085 IC2136 S194037 Gleis 2 | L6085 Gleis 2 | |
14:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
14:19 | Houyet | ||||||
14:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
14:38 | Dinant | ||||||
15:03 | Jambes | ||||||
15:08 | Namur | ||||||
15:15 | Namur | IC2136 Gleis 9 | |||||
15:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
16:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
16:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194037 Gleis 6 | |||||
16:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
16:16 | Arcades |
14:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6086 IC2137 S86566 Gleis 2 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6086 IC2137 S86566 Gleis 2 | L6086 Gleis 2 | |
15:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
15:19 | Houyet | ||||||
15:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
15:38 | Dinant | ||||||
16:03 | Jambes | ||||||
16:08 | Namur | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | IC2137 Gleis 8 | |||||
16:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
16:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
17:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
17:10 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S86566 Gleis 3 | |||||
17:14 | Etterbeek | ||||||
17:16 | Watermael |
15:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6087 IC2138 S194039 Gleis 2 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6087 IC2138 S194039 Gleis 2 | L6087 Gleis 2 | |
16:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
16:19 | Houyet | ||||||
16:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
16:38 | Dinant | ||||||
17:03 | Jambes | ||||||
17:08 | Namur | ||||||
17:16 | Namur | IC2138 Gleis 9 | |||||
17:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
17:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
18:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
18:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194039 Gleis 6 | |||||
18:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
18:16 | Arcades |
16:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6088 IC2139 S194040 Gleis 1 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6088 IC2139 S194040 Gleis 1 | L6088 Gleis 1 | |
17:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
17:19 | Houyet | ||||||
17:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
17:38 | Dinant | ||||||
18:03 | Jambes | ||||||
18:08 | Namur | ||||||
18:17 | Namur | IC2139 Gleis 9 | |||||
18:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
18:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
19:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
19:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194040 Gleis 6 | |||||
19:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
19:16 | Arcades |
17:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6089 IC2140 S194041 Gleis 1 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6089 IC2140 S194041 Gleis 1 | L6089 Gleis 1 | |
18:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
18:19 | Houyet | ||||||
18:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
18:38 | Dinant | ||||||
19:03 | Jambes | ||||||
19:08 | Namur | ||||||
19:15 | Namur | IC2140 Gleis 9 | |||||
19:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
19:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
20:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
20:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194041 Gleis 6 | |||||
20:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
20:16 | Arcades |
18:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 49 2 umst. 11 Stationen L6090 IC2141 S86592 Gleis 1 | 2 h 49 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | L6090 IC2141 S86592 Gleis 1 | L6090 Gleis 1 | |
19:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
19:19 | Houyet | ||||||
19:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
19:38 | Dinant | ||||||
20:03 | Jambes | ||||||
20:08 | Namur | ||||||
20:17 | Namur | IC2141 Gleis 9 | |||||
20:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
20:41 | Ottignies | ||||||
21:17 | Ottignies | S86592 Gleis 1 | |||||
21:22 | Profondsart | ||||||
21:28 | Genval | ||||||
21:31 | La Hulpe | ||||||
21:44 | Watermael |
19:55 | Gedinne | 2 h 21 2 umst. 10 Stationen L6091 IC2142 S194043 Gleis 1 | 2 h 21 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | L6091 IC2142 S194043 Gleis 1 | L6091 Gleis 1 | |
20:10 | Beauraing | ||||||
20:19 | Houyet | ||||||
20:33 | Anseremme | ||||||
20:38 | Dinant | ||||||
21:03 | Jambes | ||||||
21:08 | Namur | ||||||
21:15 | Namur | IC2142 Gleis 9 | |||||
21:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
21:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
22:03 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
22:08 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | S194043 Gleis 6 | |||||
22:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
22:16 | Arcades |
21:05 | Gedinne | 8 h 36 3 umst. 13 Stationen L6069 IC2144 S83976 S73455 Gleis 2 | 8 h 36 | 3 umst. 13 Stationen | L6069 IC2144 S83976 S73455 Gleis 2 | L6069 Gleis 2 | |
21:36 | Bertrix | ||||||
21:46 | Libramont | ||||||
22:08 | Libramont | IC2144 Gleis 2 | |||||
22:32 | Rochefort-Jemelle | ||||||
22:40 | Marloie | ||||||
22:57 | Ciney | ||||||
23:12 | Namur | ||||||
04:20 | Namur | S83976 Gleis 7 | |||||
04:34 | Gembloux | ||||||
04:47 | Ottignies | ||||||
04:53 | Rixensart | ||||||
04:56 | Genval | ||||||
04:59 | La Hulpe | ||||||
05:04 | Groenendaal | ||||||
05:13 | Etterbeek | ||||||
05:37 | Etterbeek | S73455 Gleis 4 | |||||
05:41 | Delta |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Gedinne und Watermael beträg 2:18