Fahrplan
Le Campinaire nach Buda Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 07:50
07:53 | Farciennes | 2 h 30 2 umst. 12 Stationen S614178 IC4508 S11759 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S614178 IC4508 S11759 Gleis 1 | S614178 Gleis 1 | |
07:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4508 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
08:40 | Luttre | ||||||
08:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
08:59 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:37 | Braine-L'alleud | S11759 Gleis 2 | |||||
09:41 | Waterloo | ||||||
09:45 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
10:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:19 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
10:23 | Buda |
08:28 | Farciennes | 2 h 08 2 umst. 11 Stationen S614579 IC2008 S11781 Gleis 1 | 2 h 08 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S614579 IC2008 S11781 Gleis 1 | S614579 Gleis 1 | |
08:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
08:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
08:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2008 Gleis 5 | |||||
08:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:10 | Luttre | ||||||
09:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
09:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
09:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
09:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
10:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
10:16 | Malines | ||||||
10:18 | Malines | S11781 Gleis 4 | |||||
10:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
10:36 | Buda |
08:53 | Farciennes | 2 h 30 2 umst. 10 Stationen S614179 IC4509 S11760 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S614179 IC4509 S11760 Gleis 1 | S614179 Gleis 1 | |
08:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4509 Gleis 5 | |||||
09:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
09:40 | Luttre | ||||||
09:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:16 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | S11760 Gleis 20 | |||||
11:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:19 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:23 | Buda |
09:28 | Farciennes | 2 h 08 2 umst. 11 Stationen S614580 IC2009 S11782 Gleis 1 | 2 h 08 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S614580 IC2009 S11782 Gleis 1 | S614580 Gleis 1 | |
09:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
09:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
09:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2009 Gleis 4 | |||||
09:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:10 | Luttre | ||||||
10:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
10:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
10:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
10:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:16 | Malines | ||||||
11:18 | Malines | S11782 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
11:36 | Buda |
09:33 | Farciennes | 2 h 16 2 umst. 10 Stationen S614558 IC2131 S23660 Gleis 2 | 2 h 16 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S614558 IC2131 S23660 Gleis 2 | S614558 Gleis 2 | |
09:40 | Tamines | ||||||
09:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
09:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
10:11 | Namur | ||||||
10:15 | Namur | IC2131 Gleis 9 | |||||
10:29 | Gembloux | ||||||
10:43 | Ottignies | ||||||
11:06 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:09 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
11:17 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
11:40 | Bruxelles-Nord | S23660 Gleis 10 | |||||
11:45 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
11:49 | Haren-Sud |
09:53 | Farciennes | 2 h 30 2 umst. 10 Stationen S614180 IC4510 S11761 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S614180 IC4510 S11761 Gleis 1 | S614180 Gleis 1 | |
09:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4510 Gleis 5 | |||||
10:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
10:40 | Luttre | ||||||
10:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:01 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:19 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:24 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
11:28 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | S11761 Gleis 11 | |||||
12:19 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
12:23 | Buda |
10:28 | Farciennes | 2 h 08 2 umst. 11 Stationen S614581 IC2010 S11783 Gleis 1 | 2 h 08 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S614581 IC2010 S11783 Gleis 1 | S614581 Gleis 1 | |
10:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
10:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
10:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2010 Gleis 5 | |||||
10:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:10 | Luttre | ||||||
11:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
11:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
11:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:16 | Malines | ||||||
12:18 | Malines | S11783 Gleis 4 | |||||
12:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:36 | Buda |
10:33 | Farciennes | 2 h 46 2 umst. 10 Stationen S614559 IC2432 S23762 Gleis 2 | 2 h 46 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S614559 IC2432 S23762 Gleis 2 | S614559 Gleis 2 | |
10:40 | Tamines | ||||||
10:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
10:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
11:11 | Namur | ||||||
11:44 | Namur | IC2432 Gleis 9 | |||||
11:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
12:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | S23762 Gleis 10 | |||||
13:15 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:19 | Haren-Sud |
10:53 | Farciennes | 2 h 30 2 umst. 12 Stationen S614181 IC4511 S11762 Gleis 1 | 2 h 30 | 2 umst. 12 Stationen | S614181 IC4511 S11762 Gleis 1 | S614181 Gleis 1 | |
10:59 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:24 | Charleroi-Central | IC4511 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:30 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
11:40 | Luttre | ||||||
11:50 | Nivelles | ||||||
11:59 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:37 | Braine-L'alleud | S11762 Gleis 2 | |||||
12:41 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:45 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:03 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:08 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:15 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:19 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
13:23 | Buda |
11:28 | Farciennes | 2 h 08 2 umst. 11 Stationen S614582 IC2011 S11784 Gleis 1 | 2 h 08 | 2 umst. 11 Stationen | S614582 IC2011 S11784 Gleis 1 | S614582 Gleis 1 | |
11:34 | Châtelet | ||||||
11:44 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
11:50 | Charleroi-Central | IC2011 Gleis 4 | |||||
11:56 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:06 | Luttre | ||||||
12:19 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:30 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:49 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:54 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:02 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:16 | Malines | ||||||
13:18 | Malines | S11784 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:32 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:36 | Buda |
11:33 | Farciennes | 2 h 46 2 umst. 10 Stationen S614560 IC2433 S23763 Gleis 2 | 2 h 46 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S614560 IC2433 S23763 Gleis 2 | S614560 Gleis 2 | |
11:40 | Tamines | ||||||
11:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
11:59 | Floreffe | ||||||
12:11 | Namur | ||||||
12:44 | Namur | IC2433 Gleis 9 | |||||
12:59 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:13 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:36 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Schuman | ||||||
13:47 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:10 | Bruxelles-Nord | S23763 Gleis 10 | |||||
14:15 | Schaerbeek | ||||||
14:19 | Haren-Sud |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Le Campinaire und Buda beträg 1:51