Fahrplan
Linkebeek nach Franiere Fahrplan 9. September 2024 um 11:20
11:32 | Linkebeek | 1 h 58 2 umst. 7 Stationen S194010 IC2111 S614184 Gleis 2 | 1 h 58 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | S194010 IC2111 S614184 Gleis 2 | S194010 Gleis 2 | |
11:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
11:41 | Boondael | ||||||
11:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
11:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
11:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2111 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
12:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
12:44 | Namur | ||||||
13:15 | Namur | S614184 Gleis 5 | |||||
13:30 | Franière |
11:37 | Linkebeek | 2 h 18 2 umst. 10 Stationen S11982 IC4532 S614562 Gleis 1 | 2 h 18 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S11982 IC4532 S614562 Gleis 1 | S11982 Gleis 1 | |
11:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
11:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
11:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4532 Gleis 3 | |||||
12:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
12:22 | Luttre | ||||||
12:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
12:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614562 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
13:40 | Tamines | ||||||
13:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
13:55 | Franière |
11:55 | Moensberg | 2 h 09 2 umst. 6 Stationen S53361 IC2512 S614585 Gleis 2 | 2 h 09 | 2 umst. 6 Stationen | S53361 IC2512 S614585 Gleis 2 | S53361 Gleis 2 | |
11:59 | Saint-Job | ||||||
12:07 | Etterbeek | ||||||
12:42 | Etterbeek | IC2512 Gleis 4 | |||||
13:02 | Ottignies | ||||||
13:15 | Gembloux | ||||||
13:28 | Namur | ||||||
13:47 | Namur | S614585 Gleis 5 | |||||
14:00 | Floreffe | ||||||
14:04 | Franière |
12:29 | Linkebeek | 2 h 01 1 umst. 10 Stationen S194033 S614163 Gleis 1 | 2 h 01 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S194033 S614163 Gleis 1 | S194033 Gleis 1 | |
12:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
12:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:05 | Luttre | ||||||
13:14 | Roux | ||||||
13:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
13:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614163 Gleis 2 | |||||
14:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
14:15 | Tamines | ||||||
14:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
14:30 | Franière |
12:37 | Linkebeek | 2 h 53 2 umst. 10 Stationen S11983 IC4533 S614164 Gleis 1 | 2 h 53 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S11983 IC4533 S614164 Gleis 1 | S11983 Gleis 1 | |
12:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
12:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
12:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4533 Gleis 3 | |||||
13:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
13:22 | Luttre | ||||||
13:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
13:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:15 | Tamines | ||||||
15:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:30 | Franière |
13:29 | Linkebeek | 2 h 26 1 umst. 10 Stationen S194034 S614564 Gleis 1 | 2 h 26 | 1 umst. 10 Stationen | S194034 S614564 Gleis 1 | S194034 Gleis 1 | |
13:37 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:41 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
13:54 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:05 | Luttre | ||||||
14:14 | Roux | ||||||
14:18 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:22 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614564 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:40 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:55 | Franière |
13:32 | Linkebeek | 1 h 32 2 umst. 7 Stationen S194012 IC2113 S614586 Gleis 2 | 1 h 32 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | S194012 IC2113 S614586 Gleis 2 | S194012 Gleis 2 | |
13:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
13:41 | Boondael | ||||||
13:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
13:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
13:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2113 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
14:31 | Gembloux | ||||||
14:44 | Namur | ||||||
14:47 | Namur | S614586 Gleis 5 | |||||
15:04 | Franière |
13:37 | Linkebeek | 1 h 53 2 umst. 10 Stationen S11984 IC4534 S614164 Gleis 1 | 1 h 53 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S11984 IC4534 S614164 Gleis 1 | S11984 Gleis 1 | |
13:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
13:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
13:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4534 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:22 | Luttre | ||||||
14:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
14:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
14:54 | Charleroi-Central | S614164 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:03 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:15 | Tamines | ||||||
15:22 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:30 | Franière |
14:11 | Linkebeek | 1 h 44 2 umst. 10 Stationen S11784 IC2035 S614564 Gleis 1 | 1 h 44 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S11784 IC2035 S614564 Gleis 1 | S11784 Gleis 1 | |
14:15 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:19 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:22 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
14:31 | Braine-L'alleud | IC2035 Gleis 3 | |||||
14:43 | Nivelles | ||||||
14:53 | Luttre | ||||||
15:02 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:07 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
15:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614564 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
15:40 | Tamines | ||||||
15:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
15:55 | Franière |
14:32 | Linkebeek | 1 h 58 2 umst. 7 Stationen S194013 IC2114 S614187 Gleis 2 | 1 h 58 | 2 umst. 7 Stationen | S194013 IC2114 S614187 Gleis 2 | S194013 Gleis 2 | |
14:36 | Saint-Job | ||||||
14:41 | Boondael | ||||||
14:48 | Etterbeek | ||||||
14:51 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | ||||||
14:56 | Bruxelles-Luxembourg | IC2114 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:17 | Ottignies | ||||||
15:30 | Gembloux | ||||||
15:43 | Namur | ||||||
16:15 | Namur | S614187 Gleis 5 | |||||
16:30 | Franière |
14:37 | Linkebeek | 2 h 18 2 umst. 10 Stationen S11985 IC4535 S614565 Gleis 1 | 2 h 18 | 2 umst. 10 Stationen | S11985 IC4535 S614565 Gleis 1 | S11985 Gleis 1 | |
14:43 | Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||||||
14:49 | Waterloo | ||||||
14:52 | Braine-L'alleud | ||||||
15:00 | Braine-L'alleud | IC4535 Gleis 3 | |||||
15:12 | Nivelles | ||||||
15:22 | Luttre | ||||||
15:31 | Marchienne-Au-Pont | ||||||
15:36 | Charleroi-Central | ||||||
16:16 | Charleroi-Central | S614565 Gleis 3 | |||||
16:27 | Châtelet | ||||||
16:40 | Tamines | ||||||
16:47 | Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | ||||||
16:55 | Franière |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Linkebeek und Franiere beträg 1:35