Fahrplan
Turnhout nach Dixmude Fahrplan 12. Juli 2024 um 10:20
10:21 | Turnhout | 3 h 26 1 umst. 14 Stationen IC4210 IC3011 | 3 h 26 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | IC4210 IC3011 | IC4210 | |
10:31 | Tielen | ||||||
10:44 | Herentals | ||||||
10:58 | Lierre | ||||||
11:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
11:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3011 | |||||
12:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
12:16 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
12:26 | Lokeren | ||||||
12:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
12:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
13:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
13:09 | Deinze | ||||||
13:19 | Tielt | ||||||
13:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
13:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
13:47 | Dixmude |
11:04 | Turnhout | 3 h 43 2 umst. 18 Stationen IC3433 IC2335 IC3012 | 3 h 43 | 2 umst. 18 Stationen | IC3433 IC2335 IC3012 | IC3433 | |
11:13 | Tielen | ||||||
11:24 | Herentals | ||||||
11:39 | Lierre | ||||||
11:58 | Malines | ||||||
12:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
12:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
12:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
12:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
12:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2335 | |||||
12:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
13:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
13:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
13:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
13:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
14:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
14:10 | Izegem | ||||||
14:17 | Roulers | ||||||
14:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
14:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3012 | |||||
14:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
14:47 | Dixmude |
12:04 | Turnhout | 3 h 43 2 umst. 18 Stationen IC3434 IC2336 IC3013 | 3 h 43 | 2 umst. 18 Stationen | IC3434 IC2336 IC3013 | IC3434 | |
12:13 | Tielen | ||||||
12:24 | Herentals | ||||||
12:39 | Lierre | ||||||
12:58 | Malines | ||||||
13:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
13:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
13:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
13:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
13:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2336 | |||||
13:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
14:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
14:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
14:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
14:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
15:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
15:10 | Izegem | ||||||
15:17 | Roulers | ||||||
15:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
15:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3013 | |||||
15:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
15:47 | Dixmude |
13:04 | Turnhout | 3 h 43 2 umst. 18 Stationen IC3435 IC2337 IC3014 | 3 h 43 | 2 umst. 18 Stationen | IC3435 IC2337 IC3014 | IC3435 | |
13:13 | Tielen | ||||||
13:24 | Herentals | ||||||
13:39 | Lierre | ||||||
13:58 | Malines | ||||||
14:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
14:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
14:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
14:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
14:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2337 | |||||
14:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
15:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
15:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
15:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
15:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
16:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
16:10 | Izegem | ||||||
16:17 | Roulers | ||||||
16:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
16:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3014 | |||||
16:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
16:47 | Dixmude |
14:04 | Turnhout | 3 h 43 2 umst. 18 Stationen IC3436 IC2338 IC3015 | 3 h 43 | 2 umst. 18 Stationen | IC3436 IC2338 IC3015 | IC3436 | |
14:13 | Tielen | ||||||
14:24 | Herentals | ||||||
14:39 | Lierre | ||||||
14:58 | Malines | ||||||
15:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
15:18 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
15:23 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
15:27 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
15:39 | Bruxelles-Midi | IC2338 | |||||
15:46 | Anderlecht | ||||||
16:00 | Denderleeuw | ||||||
16:18 | Zottegem | ||||||
16:32 | Audenarde | ||||||
16:55 | Courtrai | ||||||
17:06 | Ingelmunster | ||||||
17:10 | Izegem | ||||||
17:17 | Roulers | ||||||
17:23 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
17:32 | Lichtervelde | IC3015 | |||||
17:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
17:47 | Dixmude |
15:04 | Turnhout | 3 h 11 1 umst. 15 Stationen IC3437 P8006 | 3 h 11 | 1 umst. 15 Stationen | IC3437 P8006 | IC3437 | |
15:13 | Tielen | ||||||
15:24 | Herentals | ||||||
15:39 | Lierre | ||||||
15:58 | Malines | ||||||
16:08 | Vilvorde | ||||||
16:20 | Bruxelles-Nord | ||||||
16:25 | Bruxelles-Central | ||||||
16:29 | Bruxelles-Midi | ||||||
16:46 | Bruxelles-Midi | P8006 | |||||
17:18 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
17:26 | De Pinte | ||||||
17:34 | Deinze | ||||||
17:41 | Aarsele | ||||||
17:47 | Tielt | ||||||
18:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
18:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
18:15 | Dixmude |
15:21 | Turnhout | 3 h 54 2 umst. 14 Stationen IC4215 IC716 P8007 | 3 h 54 | 2 umst. 14 Stationen | IC4215 IC716 P8007 | IC4215 | |
15:31 | Tielen | ||||||
15:44 | Herentals | ||||||
15:58 | Lierre | ||||||
16:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
16:42 | Anvers-Berchem | IC716 | |||||
17:01 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
17:11 | Lokeren | ||||||
17:24 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
17:33 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
18:19 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | P8007 | |||||
18:27 | De Pinte | ||||||
18:35 | Deinze | ||||||
18:42 | Aarsele | ||||||
18:48 | Tielt | ||||||
19:00 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:06 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:15 | Dixmude |
16:21 | Turnhout | 3 h 26 1 umst. 14 Stationen IC4216 IC3017 | 3 h 26 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | IC4216 IC3017 | IC4216 | |
16:31 | Tielen | ||||||
16:44 | Herentals | ||||||
16:58 | Lierre | ||||||
17:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
17:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3017 | |||||
18:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
18:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
18:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
18:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
18:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
19:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
19:09 | Deinze | ||||||
19:19 | Tielt | ||||||
19:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
19:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
19:47 | Dixmude |
17:21 | Turnhout | 3 h 26 1 umst. 14 Stationen IC4217 IC3018 | 3 h 26 | 1 umst. 14 Stationen | IC4217 IC3018 | IC4217 | |
17:31 | Tielen | ||||||
17:44 | Herentals | ||||||
17:58 | Lierre | ||||||
18:08 | Anvers-Berchem | ||||||
18:56 | Anvers-Berchem | IC3018 | |||||
19:01 | Anvers-Sud | ||||||
19:17 | Saint-Nicolas | ||||||
19:28 | Lokeren | ||||||
19:41 | Gand-Dampoort | ||||||
19:53 | Gand-Saint-Pierre | ||||||
20:01 | De Pinte | ||||||
20:09 | Deinze | ||||||
20:19 | Tielt | ||||||
20:32 | Lichtervelde | ||||||
20:38 | Kortemark | ||||||
20:47 | Dixmude |
Dauer der Reise
Die Fahrzeit zwischen Turnhout und Dixmude beträg 3:10