Alost nach Faux Persönlichen fahrplan
Sonntag, 8. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Liedekerke Ottignies Faux
Alost | 07:12 | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:23 | 08:23 |
Zugnummer | 2206 | 2207 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Liedekerke | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Anderlecht | 07:40 | 08:40 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:48 | 08:48 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:52 | 08:52 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:57 | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:08 | 09:08 |
Etterbeek | 08:12 | 09:12 |
Watermael | 08:15 | 09:15 |
Genval | 08:31 | 09:31 |
Ottignies | 08:41 | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 6556 | 6557 |
Linie | S8 | S8 |
S | S | |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Faux | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 | 4561 |
Linie | S61 | S61 |
S | S | |
Dauer | 3 h 20 | 3 h 20 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 |
Erembodegem | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:09 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
Ternat | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Dilbeek | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Jette | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Zugnummer | 2078 | 2079 | 2080 |
Linie | S10 | S10 | S10 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:14 | 09:14 | 10:14 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:22 | 09:22 | 10:22 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:26 | 09:26 | 10:26 |
Ottignies | 08:45 | 09:45 | 10:45 |
Zugnummer | 2508 | 2509 | 2510 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Ottignies | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 |
Fleurus | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 |
Zugnummer | 5729 | 5730 | 5731 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Charleroi-Central | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 |
Fleurus | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 |
Faux | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 4580 | 4581 | 4582 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 3 h 22 | 3 h 22 | 3 h 22 |
Montag, 9. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 09:14 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 2208 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:00 |
Nivelles | 10:12 |
Luttre | 10:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:36 |
Zugnummer | 4530 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 |
Faux | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 4581 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Faux
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:50 |
La Hulpe | 10:00 |
Genval | 10:03 |
Ottignies | 10:11 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 10:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Faux | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Alost Etterbeek Ottignies Faux
Alost | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 | 2180 | 2181 |
Linie | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zugnummer | 2508 | 2509 | 2510 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Ottignies | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Faux | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 4559 | 4560 | 4561 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 57 | 1 h 57 | 1 h 57 |
Dienstag, 10. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 09:14 |
Denderleeuw | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:41 |
Zugnummer | 2208 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 10:00 |
Nivelles | 10:12 |
Luttre | 10:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 10:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 10:36 |
Zugnummer | 4530 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 11:05 |
Faux | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 4581 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 13 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Faux
Alost | 08:43 |
Erembodegem | 08:47 |
Denderleeuw | 08:53 |
Liedekerke | 08:57 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:14 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:22 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:30 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:38 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:42 |
Etterbeek | 09:46 |
Boitsfort | 09:50 |
La Hulpe | 10:00 |
Genval | 10:03 |
Ottignies | 10:11 |
Zugnummer | 3958 |
Linie | S8 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 10:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Faux | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 1 h 49 |
Alost Etterbeek Ottignies Faux
Alost | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Erembodegem | 07:39 | 08:39 | 09:39 |
Denderleeuw | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Liedekerke | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Ternat | 07:55 | 08:55 | 09:55 |
Dilbeek | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Jette | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:11 |
Bockstael | 08:16 | 09:16 | 10:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 08:25 | 09:25 | 10:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 08:28 | 09:28 | 10:28 |
Etterbeek | 08:31 | 09:31 | 10:31 |
Zugnummer | 2179 | 2180 | 2181 |
Linie | S4 | S4 | S4 |
S | S | S | |
Umsteigen | |||
Etterbeek | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:42 |
Ottignies | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 |
Zugnummer | 2508 | 2509 | 2510 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Ottignies | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 |
Faux | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 |
Zugnummer | 4559 | 4560 | 4561 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 1 h 57 | 1 h 57 | 1 h 57 |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 2206 | 3605 | 2207 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 08:31 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 08:53 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:36 | 09:07 | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 4528 | 2029 | 4529 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Charleroi-Central | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Faux | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 13 | 2 h 44 | 3 h 13 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Faux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:28 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 10:49 |
Ronet | 10:55 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 11:14 |
Tamines | 11:22 |
Châtelet | 11:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 11:54 |
Fleurus | 12:05 |
Faux | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 4582 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 52 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Louvain Court-Saint-Etienne Faux
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 7012 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 09:19 |
Heverlee | 09:25 |
Wavre | 09:40 |
Ottignies | 09:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 5730 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Faux | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 37 |
Donnerstag, 12. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 2206 | 3605 | 2207 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 08:00 | 08:31 | 09:00 |
Nivelles | 08:12 | 08:43 | 09:12 |
Luttre | 08:22 | 08:53 | 09:22 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:36 | 09:07 | 09:36 |
Zugnummer | 4528 | 2029 | 4529 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Charleroi-Central | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Faux | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 13 | 2 h 44 | 3 h 13 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Faux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:28 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 10:49 |
Ronet | 10:55 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 11:14 |
Tamines | 11:22 |
Châtelet | 11:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 11:54 |
Fleurus | 12:05 |
Faux | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 4582 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 52 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Louvain Court-Saint-Etienne Faux
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 7012 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 09:19 |
Heverlee | 09:25 |
Wavre | 09:40 |
Ottignies | 09:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 5730 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Faux | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 37 |
Freitag, 13. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Faux
Alost | 07:14 | 07:43 | 08:14 |
Erembodegem | - | 07:47 | - |
Denderleeuw | 07:24 | 07:53 | 08:24 |
Liedekerke | - | 07:57 | - |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:40 |
Zugnummer | 2206 | 3605 | 2207 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 |
Braine-L'alleud | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 |
Nivelles | 08:10 | 08:41 | 09:10 |
Luttre | 08:21 | 08:52 | 09:21 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 08:31 | 09:02 | 09:31 |
Charleroi-Central | 08:37 | 09:08 | 09:37 |
Zugnummer | 4528 | 2029 | 4529 |
Linie | IC | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | |||
Charleroi-Central | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 |
Fleurus | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 |
Faux | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 |
Zugnummer | 4579 | 4580 | 4581 |
Linie | S61 | S61 | S61 |
S | S | S | |
Dauer | 2 h 13 | 2 h 44 | 3 h 13 |
Alost Etterbeek Namur Faux
Alost | 08:35 |
Erembodegem | 08:39 |
Denderleeuw | 08:45 |
Liedekerke | 08:49 |
Ternat | 08:55 |
Dilbeek | 09:02 |
Jette | 09:11 |
Bockstael | 09:16 |
Bruxelles-Schuman | 09:25 |
Bruxelles-Luxembourg | 09:28 |
Etterbeek | 09:31 |
Zugnummer | 2180 |
Linie | S4 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Etterbeek | 09:42 |
Ottignies | 10:02 |
Gembloux | 10:15 |
Namur | 10:28 |
Zugnummer | 2509 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Namur | 10:49 |
Ronet | 10:55 |
Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre | 11:14 |
Tamines | 11:22 |
Châtelet | 11:34 |
Charleroi-Central | 11:50 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 11:54 |
Fleurus | 12:05 |
Faux | 12:27 |
Zugnummer | 4582 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 3 h 52 |
Alost Bruxelles-Central Louvain Court-Saint-Etienne Faux
Alost | 07:55 |
Erembodegem | 08:00 |
Denderleeuw | 08:07 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:26 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:30 |
Zugnummer | 7012 |
Linie | P |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:33 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:40 |
Louvain | 08:55 |
Zugnummer | 407 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 09:19 |
Heverlee | 09:25 |
Wavre | 09:40 |
Ottignies | 09:53 |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 5730 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Court-Saint-Etienne | 10:28 |
Faux | 10:32 |
Zugnummer | 4560 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Dauer | 2 h 37 |
Samstag, 14. September 2024 um 07:00
Alost Bruxelles-Central Ottignies Faux
Alost | 08:43 |
Denderleeuw | 08:54 |
Liedekerke | 08:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:18 |
Zugnummer | 3606 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Central | 09:23 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 09:28 |
Ottignies | 10:15 |
Zugnummer | 2109 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 11:50 |
Faux | 12:06 |
Zugnummer | 11847 |
Linie | BUS |
Dauer | 3 h 23 |
Alost Bruxelles-Nord Ottignies Faux
Alost | 07:12 | 09:12 |
Denderleeuw | 07:20 | 09:20 |
Liedekerke | 07:24 | 09:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 07:45 | 09:44 |
Bruxelles-Central | 07:49 | 09:48 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 07:53 | 09:52 |
Zugnummer | 2206 | 2208 |
Linie | IC | IC |
Umsteigen | ||
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:28 | 10:18 |
Louvain | - | 10:37 |
Wavre | - | 10:56 |
Bierges-Walibi | - | 11:00 |
Ottignies | 09:15 | 11:05 |
Zugnummer | 2108 | 18024 |
Linie | IC | T |
Umsteigen | ||
Ottignies | 09:50 | 12:50 |
Faux | 10:06 | 13:06 |
Zugnummer | 11845 | 11848 |
Linie | BUS | BUS |
Dauer | 2 h 54 | 3 h 54 |
Alost Louvain Ottignies Faux
Alost | 07:43 |
Denderleeuw | 07:54 |
Liedekerke | 07:58 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:15 |
Bruxelles-Central | 08:19 |
Bruxelles-Nord | 08:25 |
Brussels airport-Zaventem | 08:38 |
Louvain | 08:52 |
Zugnummer | 3605 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Louvain | 08:57 |
Heverlee | 09:03 |
Sint-Joris-Weert | 09:12 |
Florival | 09:18 |
Gastuche | 09:23 |
Wavre | 09:29 |
Ottignies | 09:38 |
Zugnummer | 3079 |
Linie | S20 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Ottignies | 10:50 |
Faux | 11:06 |
Zugnummer | 11846 |
Linie | BUS |
Dauer | 3 h 23 |
Alost Bruxelles-Midi Charleroi-Central Fleurus Faux
Alost | 08:12 |
Denderleeuw | 08:20 |
Liedekerke | 08:24 |
Bruxelles-Midi | 08:37 |
Zugnummer | 2207 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Bruxelles-Midi | 09:07 |
Braine-L'alleud | 09:22 |
Nivelles | 09:34 |
Luttre | 09:44 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont | 09:53 |
Charleroi-Central | 09:57 |
Zugnummer | 3129 |
Linie | IC |
Umsteigen | |
Charleroi-Central | 10:46 |
Charleroi-Ouest | 10:50 |
Fleurus | 11:00 |
Zugnummer | 4581 |
Linie | S61 |
S | |
Umsteigen | |
Fleurus | 11:13 |
Faux | 11:52 |
Zugnummer | 11861 |
Linie | BUS |
Dauer | 3 h 40 |